+ 30 speciale






























Ora Cod Eveniment 1 X 2 1X X2 12
vi. 21:45 1606 Dundalk - UC Dublin 1.28 5.05 9.95 1.01 3.32 1.10
vi. 21:45 1607 St Patricks - Drogheda Utd 1.35 4.40 8.20 1.02 2.83 1.12
vi. 21:45 3809 Bohemians - Derry City 2.90 3.15 2.35 1.49 1.33 1.26
vi. 22:00 1608 Finn Harps - Shamrock 9.55 4.85 1.30 3.18 1.01 1.11
+ 30 speciale






























Ora Cod Eveniment 1 X 2 1X X2 12
vi. 20:00 3620 Sundsvall - Malmo FF 7.50 4.95 1.37 2.95 1.06 1.12




Ora Cod Eveniment 1 X 2 1X X2 12
vi. 23:59 2313 West Canberra Wand. - Monaro Panthers 3.85 3.95 1.70 1.93 1.18 1.14
vi. 23:59 2314 Canberra Olympic - Cooma Tigers 3.15 3.70 1.95 1.68 1.26 1.17
+ 4 speciale




Ora Cod Eveniment 1 X 2 1X X2 12
vi. 12:00 3045 Manly Utd - Marconi 2.05 3.50 3.05 1.28 1.61 1.19
vi. 12:30 3047 Wollongong Wolves - Rockdale 2.70 3.40 2.30 1.49 1.36 1.20
vi. 23:59 3048 Northbridge Bulls - Druitt Town Rangers 2.65 3.60 2.25 1.51 1.37 1.18
vi. 23:59 3053 Sutherland - APIA Tigers 3.65 3.95 1.75 1.88 1.20 1.15
+ 4 speciale




Ora Cod Eveniment 1 X 2 1X X2 12
vi. 23:59 3049 West Torrens Birkalla - Croydon Kings 2.70 3.40 2.30 1.49 1.36 1.20
vi. 23:59 3050 Adelaide Comets - NE Metrostars 2.40 3.25 2.65 1.37 1.45 1.22
vi. 23:59 3051 South Adelaide - Adelaide Olympic 2.65 3.35 2.35 1.46 1.37 1.21
vi. 23:59 3052 Sturt Lions - Campbelltown City 2.95 3.50 2.10 1.58 1.30 1.19








Ora Cod Eveniment 1 X 2 1X X2 12
vi. 13:00 2609 Green Gully - Bentleigh Greens 2.20 3.35 2.90 1.31 1.54 1.21
vi. 13:30 2617 Oakleigh Cannons - Dandenong City 1.25 5.50 8.45 1.01 3.30 1.06
vi. 23:59 2619 Avondale - Dandenong 1.57 4.20 4.45 1.13 2.14 1.13
vi. 23:59 2620 Eastern Lions - South Melbourne 7.90 5.20 1.28 3.10 1.02 1.07




Ora Cod Eveniment 1 X 2 1X X2 12
vi. 14:30 3057 U21 Perth Glory - Stirling Macedonia 3.15 3.60 2.00 1.66 1.27 1.19




Ora Cod Eveniment 1 X 2 1X X2 12
vi. 13:15 3063 Gold Coast United - Logan Lightning 1.60 4.40 4.20 1.16 2.13 1.12





























Ora Cod Eveniment 1 X 2 1X X2 12
vi. 23:59 1728 Everton Del Mar - Colo Colo 3.25 3.05 2.10 1.56 1.23 1.24
+ 29 speciale





























Ora Cod Eveniment 1 X 2 1X X2 12
vi. 18:30 1303 IF Gnistan - KPV Kokkola 2.05 3.55 2.95 1.29 1.60 1.17
vi. 18:30 1305 JaPS - TPS Turku 5.25 4.10 1.47 2.28 1.07 1.11
vi. 18:30 1308 KTP - Mikkelin Palloilijat 1.70 3.80 3.95 1.16 1.92 1.15
+ 12 speciale












Ora Cod Eveniment 1 X 2 1X X2 12
vi. 23:59 3072 Blaublitz Akita - Renofa Yamaguchi 1.68 3.45 5.15 1.12 2.05 1.23





























Ora Cod Eveniment 1 X 2 1X X2 12
vi. 23:59 2095 Necaxa - Toluca 2.05 3.20 3.25 1.24 1.60 1.22
vi. 23:59 2098 Mazatlan - Puebla 2.40 3.15 2.65 1.35 1.42 1.22