+ 5 speciale





Ora Cod Eveniment 1 X 2 1X X2 12
du. 17:00 3943 Avai - Cuiaba Esporte 2.20 3.15 3.45 1.28 1.63 1.30
du. 22:00 3945 Atl. Goianiense - Sao Paulo 3.25 3.15 2.30 1.58 1.32 1.31
+ 30 speciale






























Ora Cod Eveniment 1 X 2 1X X2 12
du. 16:00 3638 Djurgardens - Hammarby 2.35 3.45 2.90 1.38 1.56 1.26
du. 16:00 3643 Varbergs BOIS - Varnamo 2.55 3.20 2.80 1.40 1.48 1.29
du. 18:30 3647 Hacken - Elfsborg 2.30 3.50 2.95 1.37 1.58 1.25
du. 18:30 3648 IFK Norrkoping - Sirius 1.60 4.15 5.35 1.14 2.31 1.19
+ 30 speciale






























Ora Cod Eveniment 1 X 2 1X X2 12
du. 14:00 3636 Vasteras SK - Brage 2.90 3.55 2.20 1.58 1.34 1.21
du. 16:00 3637 AFC Eskilstuna - IF Brommapojkarna 2.30 3.60 2.65 1.39 1.51 1.19
+ 4 speciale




Ora Cod Eveniment 1 X 2 1X X2 12
du. 11:30 2396 Tin. Sydney - Blacktown 3.10 3.60 2.00 1.65 1.27 1.18




Ora Cod Eveniment 1 X 2 1X X2 12
du. 10:15 3067 U21 Brisbane Roar FC - Capalaba Bulldogs 1.60 4.20 4.20 1.15 2.08 1.12
du. 11:15 3068 Olympic FC Brisbane - Moreton Bay United 1.28 5.55 7.20 1.03 3.10 1.05
du. 11:15 3069 Sunshine Wander. - Queensland Lions 4.90 4.85 1.45 2.41 1.11 1.09





























Ora Cod Eveniment 1 X 2 1X X2 12
du. 22:00 1744 La Serena - O´Higgins 2.45 3.10 2.65 1.35 1.41 1.23
du. 23:59 3828 U. Catolica - Coquimbo 1.55 4.10 5.25 1.11 2.28 1.16
du. 23:59 3829 Cobresal - Antofagasta 1.65 3.70 4.90 1.13 2.09 1.20
+ 29 speciale





























Ora Cod Eveniment 1 X 2 1X X2 12
du. 22:15 1611 Keflavik - Fram Reykjavik 1.95 3.65 3.10 1.26 1.66 1.16





























Ora Cod Eveniment 1 X 2 1X X2 12
du. 20:00 1779 Pumas - Tijuana 1.80 3.55 4.10 1.18 1.88 1.21
du. 23:59 3835 Atl. San Luis - Leon 2.40 3.05 2.75 1.33 1.43 1.24
du. 23:59 3836 Santos Laguna - Monterrey 2.75 3.10 2.35 1.44 1.32 1.23






























Ora Cod Eveniment 1 X 2 1X X2 12
du. 19:00 3080 Aalesund - Stromsgodset 2.30 3.50 2.95 1.37 1.58 1.25
du. 19:00 3081 Ham Kam - Molde 3.90 3.80 1.85 1.91 1.23 1.22
du. 19:00 3082 Kristiansund - Lillestrom 6.10 4.35 1.50 2.51 1.10 1.17
du. 19:00 3085 Sarpsborg 08 - Sandefjord 1.97 3.50 3.75 1.25 1.79 1.25
du. 21:00 3086 Viking - Rosenborg 2.00 3.45 3.70 1.25 1.77 1.26






























Ora Cod Eveniment 1 X 2 1X X2 12
du. 16:00 2347 Kfum - Sogndal 2.10 3.35 3.15 1.28 1.61 1.22
du. 16:00 2348 Mjondalen - Stabaek 2.25 3.40 2.85 1.34 1.53 1.22
du. 16:00 2349 Skeid Fotball - Grorud 2.15 3.40 3.10 1.30 1.61 1.23