Ora Cod Eveniment 1 X 2 1X X2 12
mi. 19:45 4459 Salzburg - Dinamo Zagreb 1.70 3.95 4.55 1.18 2.09 1.20
mi. 22:00 4471 Chelsea - AC Milan 1.70 3.85 4.70 1.17 2.10 1.21
































Ora Cod Eveniment 1 X 2 1X X2 12
mi. 19:45 4458 RB Leipzig - Celtic 1.55 4.35 5.10 1.13 2.32 1.15
mi. 22:00 4474 Real Madrid - Sahtior Donetk 1.17 6.90 12.40 0.00 4.39 1.04
































Ora Cod Eveniment 1 X 2 1X X2 12
mi. 22:00 4473 Manchester City - FC Copenhaga 1.07 10.50 31.00 0.00 7.76 0.00
mi. 22:00 4476 Sevilla - Dortmund 2.75 3.45 2.45 1.51 1.42 1.26
































Ora Cod Eveniment 1 X 2 1X X2 12
mi. 22:00 4460 Benfica - PSG 4.15 4.00 1.70 2.02 1.18 1.17
mi. 22:00 4472 Juventus - Maccabi Haifa 1.28 5.55 8.45 1.03 3.32 1.08
+ 30 speciale






























Ora Cod Eveniment 1 X 2 1X X2 12
mi. 21:45 1950 Burnley - Stoke 1.75 3.75 4.50 1.18 2.03 1.22
mi. 21:45 1951 Hull - Wigan 2.55 3.20 2.60 1.40 1.42 1.25
mi. 21:45 1952 Middlesbrough - Birmingham 1.65 3.60 4.85 1.12 2.05 1.19
mi. 21:45 1953 Rotherham - Millwall 2.55 3.20 2.75 1.40 1.46 1.28
mi. 21:45 1954 Watford - Swansea 1.90 3.40 3.70 1.21 1.75 1.22
mi. 22:00 1955 Preston - West Brom 3.00 3.20 2.35 1.53 1.34 1.28
































Ora Cod Eveniment 1 X 2 1X X2 12
mi. 22:30 1775 Colon Santa Fe - Patronato 2.60 3.10 2.75 1.40 1.44 1.30
mi. 23:59 1777 Atl. Tucuman - Platense 2.05 3.10 3.60 1.22 1.65 1.27
mi. 23:59 1778 Defensa y Justicia - Racing Club 3.00 3.10 2.30 1.51 1.31 1.26
mi. 23:59 1779 Independiente - Central Cordoba 1.85 3.25 4.15 1.17 1.80 1.24
mi. 23:59 1787 River Plate - Estudiantes LP 1.50 3.95 5.90 1.08 2.34 1.16
+ 32 speciale
































Ora Cod Eveniment 1 X 2 1X X2 12
mi. 23:59 5746 Atl. Goianiense - Fluminense 3.20 3.20 2.15 1.58 1.27 1.25
mi. 23:59 5747 Bragantino - Cuiaba Esporte 1.60 3.70 5.35 1.11 2.17 1.19
mi. 23:59 5748 Ceara - Goias 1.65 3.70 4.70 1.13 2.05 1.18
mi. 23:59 5749 Atl. Paranaense - Fortaleza 2.15 3.00 3.45 1.24 1.59 1.28
mi. 23:59 5750 Flamengo - Internacional RS 1.60 3.70 5.15 1.11 2.13 1.18
mi. 23:59 5751 Santos AP - Atletico Mineiro 3.15 3.05 2.25 1.53 1.28 1.27






























Ora Cod Eveniment 1 X 2 1X X2 12
mi. 18:00 5828 KUPS - Haka 1.65 3.90 4.80 1.15 2.13 1.19
Grupa Campionat!
+ 30 speciale






























Ora Cod Eveniment 1 X 2 1X X2 12
mi. 23:59 3022 Inter Miami - Orlando City 2.10 3.50 3.05 1.30 1.61 1.21












Ora Cod Eveniment 1 X 2 1X X2 12
mi. 20:30 1066 Swallows - Kaizer Chiefs 3.40 2.70 2.30 1.49 1.23 1.33




Ora Cod Eveniment 1 X 2 1X X2 12
mi. 21:45 1473 Corinthian - Cray Wanderers 2.35 3.60 2.45 1.41 1.44 1.16
+ 12 speciale












Ora Cod Eveniment 1 X 2 1X X2 12
mi. 23:59 5760 Cruzeiro - Ituano 1.48 3.70 6.10 1.05 2.28 1.16
+ 29 speciale





























Ora Cod Eveniment 1 X 2 1X X2 12
mi. 10:30 5831 Changchun YaTai - Guangzhou FC 1.45 4.25 6.45 1.07 2.54 1.15
mi. 14:30 5832 Meizhou Hakka - Shandong Taishan 4.10 3.45 1.80 1.85 1.17 1.21
mi. 14:30 5833 Shanghai Port - Beijing Guoan 1.85 3.55 3.90 1.20 1.84 1.22
mi. 14:30 5845 Wuhan FC - Chengdu Qianbao 4.70 3.70 1.65 2.05 1.13 1.18
Meciurile se pot disputa pe teren neutru!
+ 30 speciale






























Ora Cod Eveniment 1 X 2 1X X2 12
mi. 13:00 1797 Daegu - Seoul 2.50 3.35 2.75 1.42 1.50 1.27
mi. 13:00 1800 Ulsan - Jeonbuk 2.10 3.40 3.35 1.29 1.67 1.25
Semifinale! Un singur meci!




Ora Cod Eveniment 1 X 2 1X X2 12
mi. 13:00 4876 Daejeon - Jeonnam D. 1.80 3.45 3.80 1.17 1.79 1.18
mi. 13:30 5761 Chungnam Asan - Seoul E. 2.10 3.15 3.15 1.25 1.56 1.22





























Ora Cod Eveniment 1 X 2 1X X2 12
mi. 20:00 3517 Vikingur Reykjavik - Valur Reykjavik 1.65 3.90 4.05 1.15 1.97 1.14
Grupa Campionat!












Ora Cod Eveniment 1 X 2 1X X2 12
mi. 18:30 3470 IBV Vestmannaeyjar - FH Hafnarfjordur 2.40 3.45 2.55 1.40 1.45 1.20
Grupa Retrogradare!
+ 12 speciale












Ora Cod Eveniment 1 X 2 1X X2 12
mi. 13:00 1385 Omiya Ardija - Montedio Yamagata 3.45 3.20 1.95 1.64 1.20 1.21





























Ora Cod Eveniment 1 X 2 1X X2 12
mi. 11:30 3816 Kofu - Kashima Antlers 5.65 4.00 1.55 2.32 1.11 1.18
mi. 13:30 3836 Kyoto - Sanfrecce Hiroshima 4.25 3.50 1.70 1.90 1.13 1.18
Semifinale! Un singur meci!
+ 12 speciale












Ora Cod Eveniment 1 X 2 1X X2 12
mi. 13:00 5456 Akzhaiyk Uralsk - FK Turan 2.30 3.05 2.95 1.30 1.48 1.25












Ora Cod Eveniment 1 X 2 1X X2 12
mi. 23:59 6455 Alacranes de Durango - Atl. Morelia 2.45 3.10 2.65 1.35 1.41 1.23
mi. 23:59 6456 Alebrijes de Oaxaca - Raya2 Expansion 1.72 3.35 4.35 1.13 1.87 1.20
mi. 23:59 6457 Correcaminos - Atletico La Paz 1.90 3.20 3.70 1.18 1.70 1.22





























Ora Cod Eveniment 1 X 2 1X X2 12
mi. 23:30 6213 General Caballero - Guairena FC 2.45 3.15 2.75 1.36 1.45 1.26
mi. 23:59 6191 Cerro Porteno - Sportivo Ameliano 1.45 4.05 6.10 1.06 2.41 1.14
mi. 23:59 6192 Olimpia Asuncion - Tacuary Asuncion 1.45 4.00 5.85 1.05 2.35 1.13
Ora Cod Eveniment 1 X 2 1X X2 12
mi. 21:00 6025 HHC Hardenberg - Amsterdamsche 2.15 3.50 2.80 1.32 1.54 1.18
mi. 21:00 6036 Jong Sparta Rotterdam - Scheveningen 1.85 3.70 3.35 1.22 1.74 1.16
mi. 21:00 6040 Katwijk - OFC Oostzaan 1.27 5.05 8.05 0.00 3.07 1.06
mi. 21:00 6041 Rijnsburgse Boys - De Treffers 2.65 3.45 2.25 1.48 1.35 1.18





























Ora Cod Eveniment 1 X 2 1X X2 12
mi. 23:30 4919 Ayacucho - Sporting Cristal 4.45 3.60 1.70 1.97 1.14 1.19
mi. 23:59 4920 Univ. de Deportes - Carlos Mannucci 1.50 3.85 5.45 1.07 2.23 1.14
+ 2 speciale
Ora Cod Eveniment 1 X 2 1X X2 12
mi. 14:00 3783 Lech Poznan 2 - Siedlce 1.85 3.45 3.60 1.19 1.74 1.19
+ 28 speciale




























Ora Cod Eveniment 1 X 2 1X X2 12
mi. 21:45 4933 Edinburgh City - Peterhead 1.53 4.05 5.30 1.10 2.27 1.15
+ 22 speciale






















+ 7 speciale


















Ora Cod Eveniment 1 2
mi. 11:00 5583 Laaksonen H. - Gaston H. 2.70 1.40
Suprafata de joc: Hard





































Ora Cod Eveniment 1 X 2 1X X2
mi. 21:00 6140 Strasbourg - Szombathely 1.27 17.00 4.00 1.21 3.47





























Ora Cod Eveniment 1 X 2 1X X2
mi. 21:00 6141 Oostende - Galatasaray 2.60 14.00 1.55 2.32 1.45




















Ora Cod Eveniment 1 X 2 1X X2
mi. 19:00 6143 Bahcesehir Kol. - Igokea 1.47 14.00 2.90 1.37 2.53




























Ora Cod Eveniment 1 X 2 1X X2
mi. 19:30 6156 PAOK - Dijon 2.40 13.00 1.65 2.13 1.52
mi. 21:30 6157 Sassari - Unicaja Malaga 2.60 14.00 1.57 2.28 1.45




















Ora Cod Eveniment 1 X 2 1X X2
mi. 21:30 6158 Tenerife - Rytas 1.15 20.00 5.80 1.11 4.86
+ 12 speciale












Ora Cod Eveniment 1 X 2 1X X2
mi. 18:30 10185 Ostrava - USK Praga 2.05 13.00 1.88 1.84 1.70
mi. 18:45 10186 Kolin - Opava 2.35 13.00 1.67 2.10 1.54
mi. 19:00 10187 Decin - Pardubice 1.97 12.00 1.95 1.78 1.76
+ 11 speciale











Ora Cod Eveniment 1 X 2 1X X2
mi. 18:30 10189 Kauhajoen Karhu - Salon Vilpas 1.20 18.00 4.70 1.14 3.94
mi. 18:30 10190 Lahti - Kouvot Kouvola 1.40 15.00 3.15 1.30 2.68
mi. 18:30 10191 Pyrinto Tampere - Lapuan Korikobrat 1.48 14.00 2.80 1.37 2.43
+ 4 speciale




Ora Cod Eveniment 1 X 2 1X X2
mi. 18:00 10192 FC Porto - Benfica 1.57 14.00 2.60 1.45 2.28
mi. 18:00 10193 Ovarense - Vitoria 1.42 15.00 3.05 1.34 2.70




Ora Cod Eveniment 1 X 2 1X X2
mi. 19:00 10194 Handlova - Iskra Svit 1.53 14.00 2.65 1.43 2.37
mi. 19:00 10195 Levice - Inter Bratislava 1.05 26.00 9.40 1.03 8.14
mi. 19:00 10196 Prievidza - Lucenec 2.55 14.00 1.58 2.26 1.46





































Ora Cod Eveniment 1 X 2 1X X2
mi. 19:45 6818 Dinamo Bucuresti - Porto 1.30 12.00 4.40 1.18 3.27
mi. 21:45 6819 GOG - Veszprem 4.10 11.00 1.32 3.15 1.20


























Ora Cod Eveniment 1 X 2 1X X2
mi. 19:45 6817 Celje - Nantes 4.60 13.00 1.27 3.47 1.17


Ora Cod Eveniment 1 X 2 1X X2
mi. 19:30 10202 Haslum HK - Fjellhammer 1.93 8.20 2.25 1.59 1.79
+ 8 speciale








Ora Cod Eveniment 1 X 2 1X X2
mi. 20:00 5461 Ystads IF - Hallby 1.15 13.00 6.40 1.09 4.86





Ora Cod Eveniment 1 X 2 1X X2
mi. 20:00 6589 Varberg - Vasterasirsta 1.23 8.60 5.50 1.12 3.81


























Ora Cod Eveniment 1 X 2 1X X2 12
mi. 19:00 3838 TPS Turku - Wolfsburg 1.90 4.40 3.15 1.32 1.82 1.18
mi. 20:15 3840 HK Olimpija - Zug 8.50 6.00 1.24 3.72 1.04 1.10





























Ora Cod Eveniment 1 X 2 1X X2 12
mi. 19:00 3844 Munchen - Tappara 2.45 4.20 2.35 1.54 1.50 1.19
mi. 21:00 3845 Slovan Bratislava - Rapperswil 3.35 4.30 1.78 1.95 1.29 1.19








Ora Cod Eveniment 1 X 2 1X X2 12
mi. 21:20 3865 Salzburg - Fribourg 3.85 4.50 1.65 2.13 1.23 1.17




























Ora Cod Eveniment 1 X 2 1X X2 12
mi. 20:30 3911 Eisbaren - Mountfield HK 2.25 4.20 2.45 1.50 1.59 1.19
+ 9 speciale









Ora Cod Eveniment 1 X 2 1X X2 12
mi. 19:10 6847 Dinamo Minsk - Podolsk 1.75 4.00 4.00 1.21 1.98 1.21
mi. 19:30 6848 Spartak Moscow - SKA St. Petersburg 3.55 3.95 1.88 1.84 1.26 1.22
+ 3 speciale



Ora Cod Eveniment 1 X 2 1X X2 12
mi. 18:30 2598 Assat - Karpat 4.70 4.10 1.55 2.26 1.14 1.19
mi. 18:30 2600 Kalpa - IFK Helsinki 1.93 3.85 3.10 1.31 1.76 1.21
mi. 18:30 2601 KooKoo - Pelicans 2.15 3.65 2.75 1.38 1.61 1.23
mi. 18:30 2676 Sport Vaasa - Hameenlinna 2.00 3.75 3.00 1.33 1.70 1.22
+ 3 speciale



Ora Cod Eveniment 1 X 2 1X X2 12
mi. 19:00 5871 Lokomotiv Orsha - Yunost Minsk 2.75 3.60 2.20 1.58 1.38 1.24
mi. 19:00 5873 Zhlobin - Soligorsk 1.80 4.10 3.30 1.28 1.88 1.19
+ 3 speciale



Ora Cod Eveniment 1 X 2 1X X2 12
mi. 18:30 2703 Jihlava - Banik Sokolov 1.80 4.30 3.25 1.28 1.88 1.17
mi. 18:30 2709 Vsetin - Prostejov 1.50 4.70 4.60 1.15 2.38 1.14
mi. 18:30 2737 Zlin - Litomerice 1.90 4.00 3.10 1.31 1.78 1.19
mi. 19:00 2738 Frydek Mistek - Slavia Praga 2.10 4.00 2.65 1.41 1.64 1.19
mi. 19:00 2739 HC Dynamo Pardubice B - Kolin 2.15 4.10 2.60 1.42 1.61 1.19
mi. 19:00 2740 Sumperk - Prerov 2.70 4.00 2.05 1.67 1.40 1.19
mi. 19:00 2741 Torax Poruba - Trebic 2.15 4.00 2.60 1.42 1.61 1.19



Ora Cod Eveniment 1 X 2 1X X2 12
mi. 16:00 5876 Nomad Nur-Sultan - Beibarys Atyrau 3.05 4.20 1.88 1.84 1.34 1.19
mi. 16:00 5877 Saryarka - Aktobe 1.48 4.70 4.70 1.16 2.50 1.16
mi. 16:30 5878 Almaty - Humo Tashkent 4.70 4.70 1.48 2.50 1.16 1.16
+ 8 speciale








Ora Cod Eveniment 1 X 2 1X X2 12
mi. 10:00 6265 Omskie Kryliya - Gornyak Uchaly 3.45 4.00 1.77 1.96 1.27 1.21





Ora Cod Eveniment 1 X 2 1X X2 12
mi. 20:00 2160 IF Bjorkloven - Almtuna 1.33 5.10 6.20 1.09 3.09 1.14
mi. 20:00 2161 Mora IK - AIK 2.15 3.95 2.55 1.46 1.64 1.22
mi. 20:00 2163 Tingsryds - BIK Karlskoga 3.50 4.10 1.72 2.02 1.27 1.20
mi. 20:00 3595 Sodertalje - Vita Hasten 1.60 4.30 3.90 1.22 2.22 1.19


Ora Cod Eveniment 1 X 2 1X X2 12
mi. 20:00 3053 Borlange HF - Koping HC 1.67 4.40 3.55 1.22 2.00 1.15
mi. 20:00 3054 Forshaga - Tranaas 4.10 4.40 1.58 2.15 1.17 1.15
mi. 20:00 3055 Lindlovens - Skovde IK 2.15 4.20 2.45 1.45 1.58 1.16
mi. 20:00 6266 Eskilstuna Linden - Dalen 3.15 4.30 1.80 1.84 1.28 1.15
mi. 20:00 6267 Surahammar IF - Mariestads 3.15 4.40 1.77 1.87 1.28 1.15


Ora Cod Eveniment 1 X 2 1X X2 12
mi. 20:00 6268 Kiruna IF - Bodens 3.60 4.70 1.62 2.08 1.22 1.13
mi. 20:00 6269 Pitea HC - Ornskoldsviks 1.12 7.80 11.00 0.00 4.85 1.03
mi. 20:00 6270 Vannas HC - Kalix HF 4.40 5.00 1.47 2.39 1.15 1.11


Ora Cod Eveniment 1 X 2 1X X2 12
mi. 20:00 6272 Arlanda - Hanviken 2.55 4.40 2.05 1.64 1.41 1.15
mi. 20:00 6273 IF Vallentuna - Huddinge IK 4.60 4.70 1.47 2.39 1.13 1.13
mi. 20:00 6274 Stromsbro IF - Nykopings SK 1.90 4.30 2.85 1.34 1.75 1.15
mi. 20:00 6275 Vasby - Segeltorps IF 1.24 6.20 7.20 1.04 3.42 1.07


Ora Cod Eveniment 1 X 2 1X X2 12
mi. 20:00 6413 Halmstad - Boras 1.65 4.70 3.40 1.24 2.03 1.13
mi. 20:00 6444 Morrums GoIS - Kalmar HC 3.75 4.80 1.57 2.16 1.20 1.12
mi. 20:00 6445 Troja/Ljungby - Vimmerby 1.67 4.50 3.45 1.24 2.00 1.14
mi. 20:00 6446 Tyringe - Nybro 6.20 5.40 1.30 3.03 1.07 1.09