+ 32 speciale
































Ora Cod Eveniment 1 X 2 1X X2 12
lu. 17:30 2901 U Craiova 1948 - Chindia T. 1.85 3.30 4.60 1.17 1.90 1.28
lu. 20:30 2902 UTA Arad - CFR Cluj 3.55 3.20 2.15 1.67 1.27 1.30
































Ora Cod Eveniment 1 X 2 1X X2 12
lu. 22:00 2997 Nottingham - Aston Villa 3.05 3.50 2.25 1.61 1.36 1.26
+ 30 speciale






























Ora Cod Eveniment 1 X 2 1X X2 12
lu. 21:45 3101 Fiorentina - Lazio 2.45 3.40 2.80 1.41 1.52 1.27
+ 32 speciale
































Ora Cod Eveniment 1 X 2 1X X2 12
lu. 22:00 3143 Elche - Mallorca 2.75 3.00 2.75 1.42 1.42 1.33
+ 32 speciale
































Ora Cod Eveniment 1 X 2 1X X2 12
lu. 20:00 1195 Horsens - Aalborg 2.45 3.20 2.70 1.37 1.45 1.25
+ 32 speciale
































Ora Cod Eveniment 1 X 2 1X X2 12
lu. 21:45 4853 Sochaux - St. Etienne 1.90 3.35 3.75 1.20 1.75 1.22
+ 32 speciale
































Ora Cod Eveniment 1 X 2 1X X2 12
lu. 18:00 3144 Atromitos - Giannina 1.85 3.25 4.05 1.17 1.79 1.23
+ 32 speciale
































Ora Cod Eveniment 1 X 2 1X X2 12
lu. 19:00 3145 Rakow - Miedz Legnica 1.27 5.35 9.45 1.02 3.38 1.09
lu. 21:30 3148 Piast Gliwice - Widzew Lodz 1.90 3.40 3.85 1.21 1.79 1.23
+ 32 speciale
































Ora Cod Eveniment 1 X 2 1X X2 12
lu. 22:00 3764 Eibar - Mirandes 1.63 3.70 4.85 1.12 2.08 1.18
+ 30 speciale






























Ora Cod Eveniment 1 X 2 1X X2 12
lu. 20:00 4840 IFK Norrkoping - Mjallby 1.90 3.50 4.05 1.22 1.86 1.25
lu. 20:10 4851 Hammarby - Varbergs BOIS 1.25 5.80 11.40 1.02 3.81 1.09
+ 30 speciale






























Ora Cod Eveniment 1 X 2 1X X2 12
lu. 20:00 3146 Basaksehir - Sivasspor 1.55 3.95 5.20 1.10 2.22 1.16
lu. 20:00 3147 Trabzonspor - Kasimpasa 1.50 4.15 5.50 1.09 2.34 1.14
+ 29 speciale





























Ora Cod Eveniment 1 X 2 1X X2 12
lu. 17:00 4413 Oleksandriya - FC Metalist 1925 1.85 3.45 3.65 1.19 1.76 1.19
+ 28 speciale




























Ora Cod Eveniment 1 X 2 1X X2 12
lu. 20:00 2889 MOL Fehervar - Ujpest 1.80 3.45 3.95 1.17 1.82 1.20
+ 29 speciale





























Ora Cod Eveniment 1 X 2 1X X2 12
lu. 17:00 6472 Spartak Varna - Lokomotiv Plovdiv 6.10 3.90 1.45 2.36 1.05 1.14
lu. 20:00 6473 Ludogorets - CSKA Sofia 1.73 3.55 4.55 1.15 1.97 1.22
+ 12 speciale












Ora Cod Eveniment 1 X 2 1X X2 12
lu. 19:00 3964 AEL Limassol - Omonia N. 3.00 3.10 2.20 1.51 1.27 1.23
lu. 19:00 3974 Anorthosis - Apollon 2.35 3.00 2.85 1.30 1.45 1.25
+ 12 speciale












Ora Cod Eveniment 1 X 2 1X X2 12
lu. 23:59 2176 Ind. del Valle - Tecnico U. 1.58 3.55 5.10 1.08 2.07 1.17





























Ora Cod Eveniment 1 X 2 1X X2 12
lu. 20:00 3464 Hallescher - Borussia Dortmund II 2.45 3.25 2.55 1.38 1.41 1.21






























Ora Cod Eveniment 1 X 2 1X X2 12
lu. 19:00 3249 Asane - Raufoss 2.75 3.45 2.35 1.51 1.38 1.23
lu. 19:00 3257 Fredrikstad - Bryne 2.10 3.50 3.05 1.30 1.61 1.21
lu. 19:00 3258 Kfum - Stabaek 3.45 3.60 1.95 1.74 1.25 1.21
lu. 19:00 3259 Ranheim - Kongsvinger 2.10 3.50 3.05 1.30 1.61 1.21
lu. 19:00 3261 Sandnes - Grorud 1.48 4.40 5.65 1.10 2.45 1.14
+ 29 speciale





























Ora Cod Eveniment 1 X 2 1X X2 12
lu. 19:00 4463 Zaglebie S. - Termalica B-B. 3.35 3.35 1.95 1.66 1.22 1.20





























Ora Cod Eveniment 1 X 2 1X X2 12
lu. 20:00 5270 Trofense - Feirense 2.50 3.00 2.65 1.35 1.39 1.25
+ 29 speciale





























Ora Cod Eveniment 1 X 2 1X X2 12
lu. 18:30 1554 Radomlje - ND Gorica 1.95 3.30 3.40 1.21 1.66 1.20
+ 29 speciale





























Ora Cod Eveniment 1 X 2 1X X2 12
lu. 20:00 5307 Orebro - Dalkurd 1.73 3.65 4.40 1.16 1.98 1.20
+ 29 speciale





























Ora Cod Eveniment 1 X 2 1X X2 12
lu. 20:00 3945 Altay Izmir - Rizespor 3.25 3.30 2.00 1.62 1.23 1.20