+ 32 speciale
































Ora Cod Eveniment 1 X 2 1X X2 12
mi. 20:00 4346 Lille - Reims 1.70 3.55 4.75 1.14 2.01 1.21
mi. 20:00 4347 Monaco - St. Etienne 1.50 4.05 6.00 1.08 2.39 1.16
mi. 20:00 4348 Montpellier - Bordeaux 1.90 3.70 3.55 1.24 1.79 1.20
mi. 20:00 4360 Nantes - Brest 2.10 3.30 3.35 1.27 1.65 1.25
mi. 20:00 4361 Rennes - Clermont 1.95 3.40 3.65 1.23 1.74 1.23
mi. 22:00 4386 Angers - Marseille 3.40 3.25 2.10 1.65 1.26 1.26
mi. 22:00 4387 Lens - Strasbourg 1.90 3.55 3.70 1.23 1.79 1.22
mi. 22:00 4388 Lorient - Nice 3.05 3.35 2.20 1.58 1.31 1.24
mi. 22:00 4393 Lyon - Troyes 1.40 4.70 6.55 1.07 2.71 1.12
mi. 22:00 4394 Metz - PSG 9.30 5.80 1.25 3.54 1.02 1.07
+ 32 speciale
































Ora Cod Eveniment 1 X 2 1X X2 12
mi. 19:30 4344 Salernitana - Verona 3.50 3.25 2.05 1.67 1.24 1.25
mi. 19:30 4345 Spezia - Juventus 7.50 4.85 1.35 2.92 1.05 1.11
mi. 21:45 4364 AC Milan - Venezia 1.25 5.75 9.45 1.02 3.54 1.07
mi. 21:45 4368 Cagliari - Empoli 1.95 3.55 3.55 1.25 1.76 1.22
+ 32 speciale
































Ora Cod Eveniment 1 X 2 1X X2 12
mi. 20:30 4362 Espanyol - Alaves 1.80 3.35 4.55 1.16 1.91 1.25
mi. 20:30 4363 Sevilla - Valencia 1.65 3.70 5.10 1.13 2.12 1.21
mi. 23:00 4400 Real Madrid - Mallorca 1.25 5.55 10.00 1.01 3.53 1.08
mi. 23:00 4401 Villarreal - Elche 1.48 4.00 6.50 1.07 2.45 1.17
+ 31 speciale































Ora Cod Eveniment 1 X 2 1X X2 12
mi. 15:00 4029 FC Arges Pitesti - Botosani 2.80 2.95 2.40 1.42 1.31 1.25
mi. 16:30 4030 ACS CAO 1910 Oradea - Hermannstadt 3.15 3.05 2.15 1.53 1.25 1.24
mi. 16:30 4031 Concordia Chiajna - Gaz Metan 2.85 2.95 2.45 1.44 1.33 1.28
mi. 16:30 4032 Csikszereda M. Ciuc - Chindia T. 3.35 2.90 2.20 1.54 1.24 1.29
mi. 16:30 4033 CSM Slatina - Dunarea Calarasi 2.40 3.05 2.75 1.33 1.43 1.24
mi. 16:30 4034 FC Buzau - Academica Clinceni 3.30 3.00 2.15 1.56 1.24 1.26
mi. 16:30 4035 Unirea Slobozia - ASU Poli Timisoara 2.05 3.05 3.40 1.21 1.59 1.24
mi. 18:00 4036 Farul Constanta - Sepsi 2.35 2.90 3.05 1.29 1.47 1.29
mi. 21:30 4037 CS Hunedoara - FCSB 12.30 6.95 1.13 4.40 0.00 0.00
1/16 Finala! Un singur meci!
+ 30 speciale






























Ora Cod Eveniment 1 X 2 1X X2 12
mi. 21:30 4068 Brighton - Swansea 1.50 3.90 6.35 1.07 2.39 1.18
mi. 21:45 4070 Arsenal - Wimbledon 1.12 7.75 17.20 0.00 5.29 1.02
mi. 21:45 4073 Chelsea - Aston Villa 1.42 4.35 6.85 1.06 2.63 1.14
mi. 21:45 4074 Manchester Utd - West Ham 1.50 4.05 6.00 1.08 2.39 1.16
mi. 21:45 4075 Millwall - Leicester 4.05 3.50 1.85 1.86 1.20 1.23
mi. 21:45 4080 Wolves - Tottenham 2.40 3.10 2.95 1.34 1.50 1.28
1/32 Finala! Un singur meci!
+ 29 speciale





























Ora Cod Eveniment 1 X 2 1X X2 12
mi. 19:00 4355 Ternana - Parma 2.85 3.10 2.40 1.47 1.34 1.26
mi. 21:30 1181 Cremonese - Perugia 1.83 3.35 4.10 1.17 1.83 1.23






























Ora Cod Eveniment 1 X 2 1X X2 12
mi. 21:45 4555 Antwerp - Genk 2.95 3.65 2.10 1.62 1.32 1.19
Ora Cod Eveniment 1 X 2 1X X2 12
mi. 23:59 2694 Sao Paulo - America MG 1.68 3.60 4.85 1.13 2.05 1.21
+ 12 speciale












Ora Cod Eveniment 1 X 2 1X X2 12
mi. 23:59 3380 Vitoria BA - Coritiba 3.05 2.80 2.40 1.45 1.28 1.30
mi. 23:59 3382 Operario - Ponte Preta 2.40 2.85 3.00 1.29 1.45 1.29
+ 12 speciale












Ora Cod Eveniment 1 X 2 1X X2 12
mi. 18:00 4556 Santiago Morning - Cobreloa 1.85 3.15 4.15 1.15 1.77 1.24
mi. 21:00 4557 Dep. Temuco - San Marcos Arica 1.80 3.45 4.20 1.17 1.88 1.22
mi. 22:00 4558 Puerto Montt - Barnechea 1.75 3.25 4.40 1.13 1.85 1.21
mi. 23:59 2102 Csd Rangers - Dep. Magallanes 2.10 3.05 3.40 1.23 1.59 1.26
mi. 23:59 2103 Dep. Iquique - Dep. Copiapo 2.35 3.10 2.85 1.32 1.47 1.25
mi. 23:59 3315 Arturo Fernandez Vial - SL de Quillota 2.35 3.05 2.90 1.31 1.47 1.26






























Ora Cod Eveniment 1 X 2 1X X2 12
mi. 23:59 2987 Flamengo - Barcelona G. 1.18 6.10 14.60 0.00 4.26 1.06
Semifinale! Tur!






























Ora Cod Eveniment 1 X 2 1X X2 12
mi. 23:59 2991 Bragantino - Libertad Asuncion 1.60 3.50 5.00 1.09 2.04 1.18
Semifinale! Tur!












Ora Cod Eveniment 1 X 2 1X X2 12
mi. 10:30 3494 Suwon - Seongnam I. 2.10 3.15 3.35 1.25 1.61 1.25
mi. 13:00 3498 Seoul - Incheon 2.45 3.20 2.70 1.37 1.45 1.25


Ora Cod Eveniment 1 X 2 1X X2 12
mi. 13:00 3497 Busan - Seoul E. 2.30 3.05 2.90 1.30 1.47 1.24





























Ora Cod Eveniment 1 X 2 1X X2 12
mi. 19:00 4526 Kriens - Yverdon 2.25 3.30 2.75 1.32 1.49 1.20
mi. 21:30 4529 Xamax - Lausanne Ouchy 1.70 4.00 3.80 1.18 1.93 1.14






























Ora Cod Eveniment 1 X 2 1X X2 12
mi. 19:00 4527 Lausanne - Young Boys 5.40 4.20 1.50 2.34 1.09 1.14
mi. 21:30 4528 St. Gallen - Basel 2.85 3.50 2.20 1.56 1.34 1.20






























Ora Cod Eveniment 1 X 2 1X X2 12
mi. 18:30 3371 Haka - Seinajoen JK 3.30 3.20 2.10 1.61 1.26 1.24
mi. 18:30 3390 HJK Helsinki - HIFK 1.42 4.20 6.75 1.05 2.56 1.14
mi. 18:30 3391 Honka - KUPS 3.65 3.35 1.93 1.73 1.21 1.22
mi. 18:30 3456 Ilves - Mariehamn 2.05 3.20 3.45 1.24 1.64 1.25
mi. 18:30 3458 Inter Turku - AC Oulu 1.45 4.15 5.95 1.06 2.42 1.13
mi. 18:30 3466 KTP - Lahti 4.40 3.50 1.73 1.93 1.15 1.20





























Ora Cod Eveniment 1 X 2 1X X2 12
mi. 20:00 4790 SC Freiburg II - Braunschweig 3.90 3.20 1.85 1.74 1.16 1.22


Ora Cod Eveniment 1 X 2 1X X2 12
mi. 20:00 3543 SV Donaustauf - Jahn Regensburg II 1.85 3.80 3.25 1.23 1.73 1.14
mi. 20:00 3561 TSV 1860 Munich II - Hallbergmoos 1.30 4.95 7.75 1.02 2.99 1.08












Ora Cod Eveniment 1 X 2 1X X2 12
mi. 20:30 4605 Grotta - IBV Vestmannaeyjar 3.90 4.10 1.70 1.98 1.19 1.15
+ 29 speciale





























Ora Cod Eveniment 1 X 2 1X X2 12
mi. 13:00 3682 FC Tokyo - Nagoya Grampus 2.40 2.95 2.90 1.31 1.45 1.27
mi. 13:00 3684 Kashima Antlers - Kawasaki Frontale 3.00 3.30 2.15 1.56 1.29 1.21
mi. 13:00 3685 Sanfrecce Hiroshima - Cerezo Osaka 2.05 3.05 3.50 1.21 1.61 1.25





























Ora Cod Eveniment 1 X 2 1X X2 12
mi. 12:00 4627 Gamba Osaka - Shonan Bellmare 2.05 3.15 3.40 1.23 1.62 1.24
Optimi de finala! Un singur meci!





























Ora Cod Eveniment 1 X 2 1X X2 12
mi. 23:59 4630 Monterrey - Toluca 1.60 3.65 4.75 1.10 2.04 1.16
+ 30 speciale






























Ora Cod Eveniment 1 X 2 1X X2 12
mi. 19:45 4560 G.A. Eagles - PSV 8.45 5.25 1.28 3.21 1.02 1.08
mi. 19:45 4561 Nijmegen - Utrecht 4.35 3.60 1.72 1.95 1.15 1.20
mi. 21:00 4563 Groningen - Vitesse 2.45 3.30 2.65 1.39 1.46 1.23
mi. 22:00 4564 Feyenoord - Heerenveen 1.45 4.35 5.85 1.08 2.47 1.13
mi. 22:00 4567 Zwolle - Sparta Rotterdam 2.60 3.20 2.55 1.42 1.40 1.25
+ 12 speciale












Ora Cod Eveniment 1 X 2 1X X2 12
mi. 15:30 5900 Gornik Z. - Radomiak Radom 2.25 3.15 3.05 1.30 1.53 1.26
mi. 16:30 1344 Orleta Radzyn - Lechia Zielona Gora 1.98 3.45 3.40 1.25 1.70 1.21
mi. 17:00 1345 Concordia Elblag - Unia Skierniewice 3.85 3.65 1.80 1.85 1.19 1.19
mi. 17:00 1346 Sleza Wroclaw - Chojnice 4.50 4.10 1.60 2.12 1.14 1.14
mi. 18:30 1349 Suwalki - Legia Varsovia 8.60 5.75 1.25 3.41 1.02 1.06
mi. 20:00 1351 Miedz Legnica - Odra Opole 2.00 3.35 3.35 1.24 1.66 1.21
mi. 20:00 1353 Motor Lublin - Podbeskidzie 3.10 3.20 2.20 1.56 1.29 1.25
mi. 20:00 1365 Zks Stal Rzeszow - Rakow 5.35 4.40 1.48 2.39 1.10 1.12
mi. 21:00 1367 Korona Kielce - Plock 2.70 3.20 2.45 1.45 1.37 1.25
mi. 21:30 1368 Stal Mielec - Wisla 2.80 3.15 2.40 1.47 1.35 1.25
1/32 Finala! Un singur meci!
+ 28 speciale




























Ora Cod Eveniment 1 X 2 1X X2 12
mi. 15:00 1387 Legion Dynamo - Ufa 7.75 4.35 1.35 2.76 1.02 1.12
mi. 16:00 1388 Kairat Moscova - Akhmat Grozny 8.90 5.00 1.27 3.17 0.00 1.08
mi. 16:00 1389 Leningradets - Krasnodar 7.65 5.00 1.30 2.99 1.02 1.08
mi. 18:00 1391 Din.Bryansk - Arsenal Tula 7.15 4.25 1.38 2.64 1.03 1.12
Grupe!
+ 29 speciale





























Ora Cod Eveniment 1 X 2 1X X2 12
mi. 21:45 4143 Dundee FC - St Johnstone 2.95 3.00 2.35 1.47 1.30 1.27
mi. 21:45 4144 Rangers - Livingston 1.18 5.90 10.80 0.00 3.78 1.03
Optimi de finala! Un singur meci!
+ 28 speciale




























Ora Cod Eveniment 1 X 2 1X X2 12
mi. 19:00 1491 Ruzomberok - Slovan Bratislava 5.15 3.55 1.60 2.08 1.09 1.18
+ 29 speciale





























Ora Cod Eveniment 1 X 2 1X X2 12
mi. 23:59 1492 Inter Miami - Nashville 2.55 3.15 2.70 1.40 1.44 1.27
mi. 23:59 1493 Chicago Fire - New England 3.10 3.55 2.10 1.64 1.31 1.21
mi. 23:59 1498 NY Red Bulls - New York City 3.20 3.75 2.00 1.71 1.29 1.19
+ 30 speciale






























Ora Cod Eveniment 1 X 2 1X X2 12
mi. 20:00 4570 Djurgardens - Degerfors 1.28 5.15 8.75 1.01 3.21 1.08
mi. 20:00 4571 Elfsborg - Malmo FF 3.05 3.50 2.10 1.61 1.30 1.21
mi. 20:00 4572 Orebro - Ostersunds 1.95 3.40 3.60 1.23 1.73 1.23
mi. 20:00 4573 Sirius - IFK Norrkoping 2.85 3.40 2.25 1.53 1.34 1.22
+ 30 speciale






























Ora Cod Eveniment 1 X 2 1X X2 12
mi. 17:00 4689 Gaziantep - Basaksehir 2.60 3.30 2.70 1.44 1.47 1.28
mi. 20:00 4690 Goztepe - Hatayspor 2.55 3.20 2.65 1.40 1.44 1.26
mi. 20:00 4691 Kayserispor - Galatasaray 4.50 3.80 1.70 2.04 1.16 1.20
Ora Cod Eveniment 1 X 2 1X X2 12
mi. 21:00 4086 Sahtior Donetk - Dinamo Kiev 2.55 3.55 2.60 1.47 1.49 1.25
Un singur meci! Stadionul NSC Olimpiyskiy, Kiev!
+ 29 speciale





























Ora Cod Eveniment 1 X 2 1X X2 12
mi. 21:00 4574 MOL Fehervar - Ferencvaros 3.20 3.50 2.00 1.65 1.26 1.19
+ 22 speciale






















Ora Cod Eveniment 1 2
mi. 13:00 3654 Blinkova A. - Ostapenko J. 4.60 1.17
mi. 13:00 3664 Riske A. - Ferro F. 1.80 1.90
Suprafata de joc: Hard
+ 6 speciale






+ 6 speciale






Ora Cod Eveniment 1 2
mi. 13:00 5532 Linette M / Pera B - Mitu C-A / Rosolska A 1.32 2.90
Suprafata de joc: Hard
+ 11 speciale




























Ora Cod Eveniment 1 2
mi. 12:00 1697 Haase R. - CID Subervi R. 1.27 3.40
Suprafata de joc: Zgura







Ora Cod Eveniment 1 X 2 1X X2
mi. 19:45 4208 Aalborg - Montpellier 1.58 8.50 3.05 1.34 2.26
mi. 19:45 4209 Szeged - PPD Zagreb 1.15 15.00 7.20 1.07 4.86
mi. 21:45 4210 Kiel - Elverum 1.03 21.00 12.00 1.01 9.58
mi. 21:45 4211 Vardar 1961 - Meshkov Brest 2.00 7.80 2.10 1.67 1.74


Ora Cod Eveniment 1 X 2 1X X2
mi. 19:30 5253 Baekkelaget - Drammen 3.25 8.50 1.53 2.37 1.30
mi. 19:30 5254 Fjellhammer - Naerbo 2.20 8.20 1.97 1.76 1.61
mi. 19:30 5255 Haslum HK - Halden 1.98 8.40 2.20 1.61 1.75
mi. 20:15 5256 Kolstad - Runar 3.20 8.40 1.55 2.32 1.31







Ora Cod Eveniment 1 X 2 1X X2
mi. 19:00 4151 (F) Oppsal - (F) Sola 6.20 11.00 1.18 3.79 1.05
mi. 19:00 5258 (F) Tertnes - (F) Larvik 1.35 8.60 4.10 1.15 2.70
mi. 19:30 5259 (F) Follo - (F) Storhamar 10.00 15.00 1.07 5.66 0.00
+ 9 speciale









Ora Cod Eveniment 1 X 2 1X X2 12
mi. 15:30 4846 Sibir Nov. - Magnitogorsk 3.10 4.00 1.93 1.72 1.29 1.18
mi. 17:00 4847 Avtomobilist - Dinamo Minsk 1.57 4.60 4.30 1.15 2.16 1.13
mi. 19:00 4848 Lokomotiv Y. - Podolsk 1.40 5.10 5.60 1.09 2.60 1.11
mi. 19:30 4849 Nizhny Novgorod - Jokerit Helsinki 2.55 4.10 2.20 1.55 1.41 1.17
+ 9 speciale









Ora Cod Eveniment 1 X 2 1X X2 12
mi. 19:00 4229 Mountfield HK - Trinec 2.55 4.00 2.20 1.55 1.41 1.18
+ 4 speciale




Ora Cod Eveniment 1 X 2 1X X2 12
mi. 18:30 5725 Benatky - Trebic 3.45 4.40 1.70 2.01 1.25 1.16
mi. 18:30 5726 Havirov - Prostejov 2.25 4.10 2.42 1.48 1.56 1.19
mi. 18:30 5727 Jihlava - Prerov 2.05 4.10 2.75 1.38 1.67 1.19
mi. 18:30 5728 Vsetin - Torax Poruba 2.10 4.10 2.70 1.40 1.64 1.19
mi. 19:00 5729 Frydek Mistek - Banik Sokolov 2.30 4.20 2.30 1.53 1.53 1.18
mi. 19:00 5730 Kadan - HC Vrchlabi 10.00 6.80 1.17 4.31 1.01 1.06
mi. 19:00 5731 Kolin - Slavia Praga 4.30 4.70 1.53 2.31 1.17 1.14
mi. 19:00 5732 Sumperk - Litomerice 2.30 4.10 2.35 1.51 1.53 1.19
+ 8 speciale








Ora Cod Eveniment 1 X 2 1X X2 12
mi. 20:45 4279 Olten - EHC Visp 1.85 4.30 3.00 1.29 1.75 1.14
+ 9 speciale









Ora Cod Eveniment 1 X 2 1X X2 12
mi. 18:30 4338 Jukurit - Assat 2.65 3.80 2.20 1.58 1.41 1.21
mi. 18:30 4339 KooKoo - Kalpa 2.20 3.90 2.55 1.44 1.58 1.20
mi. 18:30 4351 Sport Vaasa - Lukko 2.90 3.95 2.00 1.70 1.35 1.20
mi. 18:30 4352 Tappara - Karpat 2.20 3.85 2.55 1.44 1.58 1.21
mi. 18:30 4353 TPS Turku - SaiPa 1.75 4.00 3.60 1.24 1.94 1.19
+ 9 speciale









Ora Cod Eveniment 1 X 2 1X X2 12
mi. 20:30 4380 Ingolstadt - Dusseldorf 2.35 4.10 2.35 1.51 1.51 1.19
mi. 20:30 4381 Iserlohn - Munchen 3.10 4.50 1.82 1.86 1.31 1.16
mi. 20:30 4382 Straubing - Eisbaren 2.65 4.20 2.10 1.64 1.41 1.18









Ora Cod Eveniment 1 X 2 1X X2 12
mi. 19:00 4281 Rodovre - Aalborg 5.20 4.90 1.42 2.61 1.12 1.13
+ 4 speciale




Ora Cod Eveniment 1 X 2 1X X2 12
mi. 19:00 4384 Molodechno - HK Brest 1.55 4.30 4.50 1.16 2.26 1.17
mi. 19:00 4385 Soligorsk - Neman Grodno 1.85 3.90 3.30 1.28 1.83 1.20
mi. 19:00 4389 Yunost Minsk - Lida 1.27 5.60 7.40 1.05 3.34 1.10



Ora Cod Eveniment 1 X 2 1X X2 12
mi. 16:00 5936 Gornyak Rudnyi - Yertis Pavlodar 1.38 4.90 5.60 1.07 2.59 1.10
+ 4 speciale




Ora Cod Eveniment 1 X 2 1X X2 12
mi. 18:30 5938 Tambov - Dinamo St Petersburg 4.30 3.95 1.63 2.01 1.14 1.17
mi. 19:00 5939 Buran Voronezh - Khimik Voskresensk 2.90 3.70 2.05 1.60 1.30 1.19
mi. 19:00 5940 HC Akm Tula - Ryazan 1.95 3.70 3.15 1.26 1.67 1.19
mi. 19:30 5941 HC Rostov - Ska-Neva 2.35 3.65 2.50 1.41 1.46 1.19