Ora Cod Eveniment 1 X 2 1X X2 12
lu. 17:30 1006 FC Arges Pitesti - Voluntari 2.60 2.95 2.95 1.37 1.46 1.34





























Ora Cod Eveniment 1 X 2 1X X2 12
lu. 21:45 1361 Notts County - Grimsby 1.95 3.35 3.30 1.22 1.65 1.19
Sferturi de finala! Un singur meci!












Ora Cod Eveniment 1 X 2 1X X2 12
lu. 21:35 1482 Dep. Riestra - Temperley 1.90 2.75 4.65 1.11 1.71 1.31
lu. 23:59 1477 Chaco For Ever - Almagro 2.05 2.85 3.85 1.18 1.62 1.30
+ 12 speciale












Ora Cod Eveniment 1 X 2 1X X2 12
lu. 23:59 4103 Sport Recife - CRB 1.68 3.20 5.20 1.09 1.96 1.23












Ora Cod Eveniment 1 X 2 1X X2 12
lu. 23:59 2520 Fortaleza - Tigres 1.85 3.15 4.15 1.15 1.77 1.24
lu. 23:59 2523 Quindio - Bogota 1.58 3.70 5.10 1.10 2.12 1.17





























Ora Cod Eveniment 1 X 2 1X X2 12
lu. 20:00 2584 Fredericia - Horsens 3.40 3.70 1.83 1.75 1.21 1.15
lu. 20:00 2585 Hvidovre IF - Helsingor 3.70 3.60 1.80 1.81 1.19 1.17
lu. 20:00 2586 Nykoebing - Lyngby 5.95 4.40 1.40 2.50 1.05 1.10
Grupa Promovare!
+ 12 speciale












Ora Cod Eveniment 1 X 2 1X X2 12
lu. 23:59 2541 Cuenca - Orense 2.15 3.05 3.25 1.25 1.56 1.26












Ora Cod Eveniment 1 X 2 1X X2 12
lu. 19:30 2587 Pharco - El Gouna 2.30 2.80 3.25 1.25 1.49 1.31






























Ora Cod Eveniment 1 X 2 1X X2 12
lu. 18:00 2551 HIFK - KUPS 6.85 4.00 1.53 2.50 1.10 1.21
+ 30 speciale






























Ora Cod Eveniment 1 X 2 1X X2 12
lu. 21:45 2559 Drogheda Utd - Shamrock 8.65 4.50 1.33 2.93 1.02 1.12
lu. 21:45 2561 Shelbourne - UC Dublin 1.55 3.80 5.75 1.09 2.27 1.18
lu. 21:45 2563 Sligo - Derry City 3.30 3.20 2.10 1.61 1.26 1.24
lu. 21:45 2565 St Patricks - Bohemians 2.10 3.25 3.25 1.26 1.61 1.24
lu. 22:00 2629 Finn Harps - Dundalk 3.75 3.35 1.90 1.75 1.20 1.22





























Ora Cod Eveniment 1 X 2 1X X2 12
lu. 19:00 1563 Grorud - Bryne 2.00 3.40 3.15 1.25 1.62 1.19
lu. 19:00 1570 Kfum - Kongsvinger 2.00 3.50 3.10 1.26 1.63 1.18
lu. 19:00 1571 Ranheim - Start 2.85 3.55 2.10 1.57 1.31 1.17
lu. 19:00 1574 Sandnes - Mjondalen 2.20 3.35 2.80 1.31 1.51 1.20
lu. 19:00 1575 Skeid Fotball - Stjordals Blink 2.10 3.55 2.85 1.31 1.57 1.17
+ 30 speciale






























Ora Cod Eveniment 1 X 2 1X X2 12
lu. 20:00 1692 Sundsvall - Mjallby 3.10 3.30 2.30 1.58 1.34 1.28
+ 28 speciale




























Ora Cod Eveniment 1 X 2 1X X2 12
lu. 20:00 2822 Halmstads - IF Brommapojkarna 1.55 3.85 4.90 1.09 2.13 1.14
lu. 20:00 2823 Norrby - Utsiktens 1.70 3.50 4.25 1.13 1.90 1.18
lu. 20:00 2826 Orebro - AFC Eskilstuna 1.70 3.50 4.25 1.13 1.90 1.18





























Ora Cod Eveniment 1 X 2 1X X2 12
lu. 23:59 2852 Montevideo City - Plaza Colonia 1.75 3.50 4.05 1.16 1.86 1.19
+ 8 speciale








Ora Cod Eveniment 1 X 2 1X X2 12
lu. 16:20 4437 Kazakhstan - Italia 1.43 4.90 5.00 1.11 2.50 1.12
lu. 20:20 4438 Canada - Danemarca 1.17 6.40 11.00 0.00 4.09 1.06
In Finlanda!
+ 2 speciale


Ora Cod Eveniment 1 X 2 1X X2 12
lu. 20:20 4452 Austria - Marea Britanie 1.40 4.80 5.50 1.09 2.60 1.12
In Finlanda!