+ 32 speciale
































Ora Cod Eveniment 1 X 2 1X X2 12
jo. 19:30 4402 Sampdoria - Napoli 4.05 3.60 1.80 1.89 1.19 1.21
jo. 19:30 4404 Torino - Lazio 3.30 3.35 2.10 1.65 1.28 1.24
jo. 21:45 4504 AS Roma - Udinese 1.55 4.05 5.30 1.11 2.27 1.16
+ 32 speciale
































Ora Cod Eveniment 1 X 2 1X X2 12
jo. 20:30 4471 Granada - Real Sociedad 3.90 3.35 1.90 1.78 1.20 1.24
jo. 20:30 4503 Osasuna - Betis 2.35 3.15 2.95 1.33 1.51 1.27
jo. 23:00 4576 Cadiz - Barcelona 5.75 4.35 1.48 2.45 1.09 1.14
+ 31 speciale































Ora Cod Eveniment 1 X 2 1X X2 12
jo. 16:00 4038 ACSO Filiasi - UTA Arad 8.10 4.60 1.30 2.90 0.00 1.09
jo. 18:45 4039 Ripensia Timisoara - Dinamo B. 3.75 3.20 1.88 1.71 1.17 1.21
jo. 21:30 4040 CSU Craiova - CFR Cluj 2.80 2.70 2.60 1.36 1.31 1.31
1/16 Finala! Un singur meci!





























Ora Cod Eveniment 1 X 2 1X X2 12
jo. 21:45 4493 Anderlecht - Gent 2.15 3.45 3.00 1.31 1.59 1.21
+ 12 speciale












Ora Cod Eveniment 1 X 2 1X X2 12
jo. 23:59 3389 CSA AL - Botafogo RJ 3.25 2.95 2.20 1.53 1.25 1.27
+ 12 speciale












Ora Cod Eveniment 1 X 2 1X X2 12
jo. 23:59 2104 Union San Felipe - U. De Concepcion 2.45 3.05 2.75 1.35 1.43 1.26
jo. 23:59 2106 Coquimbo - CD Santa Cruz 2.00 3.15 3.60 1.21 1.66 1.25






























Ora Cod Eveniment 1 X 2 1X X2 12
jo. 23:59 2992 Penarol - Atl.Paranaense 2.15 3.00 3.20 1.24 1.53 1.25
Semifinale! Tur!






























Ora Cod Eveniment 1 X 2 1X X2 12
jo. 21:30 4530 Lugano - Grasshoppers 1.85 3.45 3.85 1.19 1.80 1.21
jo. 21:30 4531 Sion - Luzern 2.50 3.35 2.55 1.42 1.43 1.22





























Ora Cod Eveniment 1 X 2 1X X2 12
jo. 23:59 4631 Pachuca - Necaxa 1.75 3.35 4.30 1.14 1.86 1.21
+ 30 speciale






























Ora Cod Eveniment 1 X 2 1X X2 12
jo. 19:45 4787 Cambuur - Heracles 2.10 3.45 3.10 1.29 1.62 1.21
jo. 22:00 4800 Twente - AZ Alkmaar 3.40 3.55 1.95 1.72 1.25 1.20
Ora Cod Eveniment 1 X 2 1X X2 12
jo. 18:30 1371 LKS Lodz - Cracovia 2.80 3.25 2.35 1.49 1.35 1.24
1/32 Finala! Un singur meci!
Ora Cod Eveniment 1 X 2 1X X2 12
jo. 18:00 1395 Torpedo Vladimir - Ural 8.55 4.25 1.32 2.81 0.00 1.11
Grupe!
+ 28 speciale




























Ora Cod Eveniment 1 X 2 1X X2 12
jo. 21:45 4145 Celtic - Raith 1.07 8.65 16.70 0.00 5.64 0.00
jo. 21:45 4147 Dundee Utd - Hibernian 2.95 3.05 2.25 1.48 1.28 1.24
Optimi de finala! Un singur meci!
+ 30 speciale






























Ora Cod Eveniment 1 X 2 1X X2 12
jo. 20:00 4676 Hammarby - IFK Goteborg 2.05 3.65 3.35 1.30 1.73 1.23
jo. 20:00 4677 Kalmar - AIK 2.95 3.05 2.35 1.48 1.31 1.27
jo. 20:00 4678 Mjallby - Halmstads 2.50 3.05 2.75 1.36 1.43 1.27
jo. 20:00 4679 Varbergs BOIS - Hacken 2.75 3.30 2.35 1.49 1.36 1.23
+ 30 speciale






























Ora Cod Eveniment 1 X 2 1X X2 12
jo. 17:00 4692 Konyaspor - Trabzonspor 3.35 3.40 2.05 1.67 1.27 1.23
jo. 20:00 4693 Alanyaspor - Kasimpasa 1.90 3.60 3.70 1.23 1.81 1.22
jo. 20:00 4694 Fenerbahce - Giresunspor 1.38 4.60 7.55 1.05 2.83 1.13
+ 15 speciale















Ora Cod Eveniment 1 X 2 1X X2
jo. 21:30 4191 Alba Berlin - Bonn 1.13 23.00 6.50 1.09 5.25
+ 15 speciale















Ora Cod Eveniment 1 X 2 1X X2
jo. 19:00 4204 Unics Kazan - Lokomotiv Kuban 1.43 16.00 3.10 1.33 2.66
+ 17 speciale

















Ora Cod Eveniment 1 X 2 1X X2
jo. 20:30 1006 Lublin - Trefl Sopot 2.95 15.00 1.47 2.53 1.36







Ora Cod Eveniment 1 X 2 1X X2
jo. 19:45 4214 Barcelona - Motor Z. 1.02 18.00 15.00 0.00 10.54
jo. 19:45 4216 KS Kielce - Veszprem 2.45 8.00 1.77 1.96 1.50
jo. 21:45 4219 Porto - Flensburg-H. 5.20 9.40 1.24 3.72 1.13
jo. 21:45 4220 PSG - Dinamo Bucuresti 1.08 14.00 9.20 1.03 6.70







Ora Cod Eveniment 1 X 2 1X X2
jo. 21:15 4223 Chambery - Aix 2.00 7.40 2.15 1.64 1.74







Ora Cod Eveniment 1 X 2 1X X2
jo. 20:05 3965 Balingen-W. - Magdeburg 5.50 10.00 1.22 3.91 1.12
jo. 20:05 3975 Bergischer - Stuttgart 1.33 8.40 4.30 1.19 3.09
jo. 20:05 3990 Leipzig - Hamburg 1.45 9.00 3.30 1.29 2.59
jo. 20:05 4004 Minden - Fuchse Berlin 7.60 12.00 1.13 5.25 1.06







Ora Cod Eveniment 1 X 2 1X X2
jo. 19:00 5260 (F) Fana - (F) Kristiansand 14.00 18.00 1.02 7.65 0.00
+ 9 speciale









Ora Cod Eveniment 1 X 2 1X X2 12
jo. 17:00 4243 Traktor Ch. - CSKA Moscova 3.20 3.95 1.88 1.76 1.27 1.18
jo. 19:30 4257 Kunlun - Amur 2.05 4.00 2.75 1.36 1.64 1.18
jo. 19:30 4264 Severstal C. - Dinamo Riga 2.10 3.95 2.65 1.39 1.61 1.18
jo. 19:30 4267 SKA St. Petersburg - Salavat Ufa 1.93 4.10 2.95 1.32 1.72 1.17
jo. 19:30 4268 Sochi - Dynamo Moscova 5.10 4.60 1.45 2.44 1.11 1.13
+ 8 speciale








Ora Cod Eveniment 1 X 2 1X X2 12
jo. 20:30 4383 Krefeld - Iserlohn 2.35 4.00 2.35 1.51 1.51 1.19
+ 9 speciale









Ora Cod Eveniment 1 X 2 1X X2 12
jo. 20:00 4289 Brynas - Vaxjo 3.05 3.95 1.93 1.76 1.32 1.20
jo. 20:00 4290 Frolunda - Leksands 1.67 4.40 3.60 1.24 2.05 1.16
jo. 20:00 4297 Linkopings - Farjestads 2.95 4.20 1.90 1.78 1.34 1.18
jo. 20:00 4300 Malmo - Djurgaardens 2.00 4.00 2.85 1.36 1.70 1.19
+ 4 speciale




Ora Cod Eveniment 1 X 2 1X X2 12
jo. 18:30 4309 Ketterae - Hermes 2.05 4.20 2.60 1.42 1.67 1.18
jo. 18:30 4310 Koo-Vee - Peliitat 1.98 4.00 2.80 1.37 1.72 1.19
+ 9 speciale









Ora Cod Eveniment 1 X 2 1X X2
jo. 23:59 4350 Houston - Carolina 3.85 15.00 1.30 3.15 1.21