+ 32 speciale
































Ora Cod Eveniment 1 X 2 1X X2 12
vi. 20:00 4017 Rapid Bucuresti - Voluntari 2.05 3.05 3.80 1.21 1.68 1.29






Ora Cod Eveniment 1 X 2 1X X2 12
vi. 21:30 4577 Furth - Bayern Munchen 16.40 9.10 1.10 5.79 0.00 0.00
+ 30 speciale






























Ora Cod Eveniment 1 X 2 1X X2 12
vi. 21:45 4358 Coventry - Peterborough 1.65 3.60 4.70 1.12 2.02 1.18
vi. 22:00 4359 West Brom - QPR 1.65 3.70 4.70 1.13 2.05 1.18






























Ora Cod Eveniment 1 X 2 1X X2 12
vi. 19:30 4356 Heidenheim - Darmstadt 2.05 3.35 3.30 1.26 1.65 1.23
vi. 19:30 4357 Regensburg - Aue 1.65 3.95 5.00 1.15 2.18 1.20
+ 29 speciale





























Ora Cod Eveniment 1 X 2 1X X2 12
vi. 21:00 1182 R. Sociedad B - Huesca 2.90 2.95 2.45 1.45 1.33 1.29
vi. 22:00 1191 Almeria - Tenerife 1.92 3.15 3.95 1.18 1.73 1.25
+ 28 speciale




























Ora Cod Eveniment 1 X 2 1X X2 12
vi. 21:45 4712 Barrow - Newport 2.30 3.15 2.80 1.32 1.47 1.22
+ 29 speciale





























Ora Cod Eveniment 1 X 2 1X X2 12
vi. 19:10 3282 St. Polten - Amstetten 1.90 3.50 3.35 1.22 1.69 1.18
vi. 19:30 3283 BW Linz - SV Horn 1.55 3.95 4.70 1.10 2.12 1.13
vi. 19:30 3285 Kapfenberg - Vorwarts Steyr 1.97 3.40 3.25 1.23 1.65 1.19
vi. 19:30 4483 Liefering - Dornbirn 1.25 5.60 9.85 1.01 3.53 1.08





























Ora Cod Eveniment 1 X 2 1X X2 12
vi. 21:45 5319 Club Brugge - Leuven 1.27 5.55 8.15 1.02 3.27 1.07





























Ora Cod Eveniment 1 X 2 1X X2 12
vi. 23:59 4518 Huachipato - Palestino 2.20 3.15 2.95 1.28 1.51 1.22
vi. 23:59 4519 Union La Calera - O´Higgins 1.75 3.40 4.10 1.14 1.84 1.19


Ora Cod Eveniment 1 X 2 1X X2 12
vi. 23:59 4520 Bucheon - Gyeongnam 3.20 3.10 2.15 1.56 1.26 1.25
+ 28 speciale




























Ora Cod Eveniment 1 X 2 1X X2 12
vi. 20:00 3470 HB Koge - Fredericia 4.00 3.60 1.72 1.88 1.15 1.17
vi. 20:00 3477 Helsingor - Hobro 1.33 4.55 7.25 1.02 2.77 1.09





























Ora Cod Eveniment 1 X 2 1X X2 12
vi. 20:00 4537 Hallescher - Magdeburg 3.45 3.40 1.90 1.70 1.21 1.19


Ora Cod Eveniment 1 X 2 1X X2 12
vi. 20:00 4534 Erlangen - Bayern Hof 1.93 3.70 3.20 1.26 1.70 1.17
vi. 20:00 4535 Feucht - Wurzburger 2.35 3.55 2.55 1.40 1.47 1.19
vi. 20:00 4536 Gebenbach - Seligenporten 1.45 4.40 5.45 1.08 2.41 1.11


Ora Cod Eveniment 1 X 2 1X X2 12
vi. 20:00 4538 Illertissen - Augsburg II 3.10 3.45 2.05 1.62 1.27 1.20
vi. 20:00 4539 Rosenheim - SpVgg Bayreuth 10.50 6.35 1.18 3.92 0.00 1.03
vi. 20:00 4540 SC Eltersdorf - Burghausen 6.70 4.75 1.35 2.75 1.04 1.09
vi. 20:00 4541 Unterhaching - Schweinfurt 05 3.85 3.80 1.73 1.89 1.18 1.16
vi. 20:30 4542 Memmingen - Furth II 2.20 3.55 2.75 1.34 1.53 1.19
+ 29 speciale





























Ora Cod Eveniment 1 X 2 1X X2 12
vi. 21:45 2107 Athlone Town - Wexford 1.48 3.90 5.60 1.06 2.28 1.14
vi. 21:45 2112 Cabinteely - Shelbourne 6.40 4.35 1.40 2.56 1.05 1.11
vi. 21:45 2116 Galway Utd - UC Dublin 1.95 3.40 3.30 1.23 1.66 1.19
vi. 21:45 2123 Treaty United - Cork City 2.35 3.25 2.65 1.35 1.45 1.21
+ 30 speciale






























Ora Cod Eveniment 1 X 2 1X X2 12
vi. 21:45 2111 Bohemians - Finn Harps 1.60 3.60 5.35 1.10 2.13 1.19
vi. 21:45 2114 Derry City - Longford 1.45 3.95 6.40 1.05 2.42 1.15
vi. 21:45 2115 Dundalk - Sligo 2.30 3.15 2.95 1.32 1.51 1.25
vi. 21:45 2121 St Patricks - Shamrock 2.80 3.10 2.45 1.46 1.35 1.27
vi. 21:45 2157 Waterford - Drogheda Utd 2.55 3.10 2.65 1.39 1.41 1.26
+ 28 speciale




























Ora Cod Eveniment 1 X 2 1X X2 12
vi. 13:00 4755 Shimizu S-Pulse - Vissel Kobe 3.20 3.10 2.10 1.56 1.24 1.23
vi. 23:59 3550 Vegalta Sendai - Tokushima 2.45 3.00 2.70 1.34 1.41 1.25
vi. 23:59 3576 FC Tokyo - Urawa Reds 2.05 3.20 3.25 1.24 1.60 1.22
+ 12 speciale












Ora Cod Eveniment 1 X 2 1X X2 12
vi. 23:59 4609 Kusatsu - Chiba 3.25 3.05 2.15 1.56 1.25 1.26
vi. 23:59 4610 Niigata Albirex - Kofu 2.25 3.05 3.05 1.28 1.51 1.26
vi. 23:59 4611 Omiya Ardija - Sagamihara 1.80 3.30 4.15 1.15 1.82 1.22





























Ora Cod Eveniment 1 X 2 1X X2 12
vi. 23:59 4632 Puebla - Cruz Azul 2.95 3.05 2.25 1.48 1.28 1.24
vi. 23:59 4633 Juarez - Queretaro 2.15 3.05 3.15 1.25 1.53 1.24
vi. 23:59 4634 Tijuana - Mazatlan 1.85 3.30 3.65 1.17 1.72 1.19





























Ora Cod Eveniment 1 X 2 1X X2 12
vi. 21:00 4129 Almere City - Dordrecht 1.40 4.55 5.70 1.06 2.50 1.09
vi. 21:00 4130 Den Haag - Roda 2.35 3.50 2.50 1.39 1.44 1.18
vi. 21:00 4131 Emmen - Den Bosch 1.55 3.85 4.90 1.09 2.13 1.14
vi. 21:00 4132 Excelsior - Jong PSV 1.92 3.40 3.40 1.21 1.68 1.19
vi. 21:00 4133 FC Eindhoven - Breda 2.20 3.50 2.70 1.34 1.51 1.18
vi. 21:00 4134 Graafschap - Jong Utrecht 1.50 4.15 4.95 1.09 2.23 1.12
vi. 21:00 4135 Oss - FC Volendam 2.70 3.80 2.10 1.56 1.34 1.15
vi. 21:00 4136 Telstar - Jong Alkmaar 2.55 3.55 2.30 1.47 1.38 1.17
vi. 21:00 4137 Venlo - Helmond 1.90 3.55 3.30 1.23 1.69 1.17
+ 2 speciale


Ora Cod Eveniment 1 X 2 1X X2 12
vi. 17:00 4641 Sportivo Trinidense - Resistencia FC 2.15 3.10 3.20 1.26 1.56 1.25
vi. 23:59 4642 CA 3 de Febrero - Guarani de Trinidad 2.30 3.05 2.95 1.30 1.48 1.25
+ 30 speciale






























Ora Cod Eveniment 1 X 2 1X X2 12
vi. 19:00 4652 G.Leczna - Lechia Gdansk 3.60 3.20 2.00 1.68 1.22 1.25
vi. 21:30 4653 Jagiellonia - Lech Poznan 4.00 3.50 1.80 1.85 1.18 1.20
Ora Cod Eveniment 1 X 2 1X X2 12
vi. 16:00 1383 Garbarnia K. - GKS Belchatow 2.15 3.15 3.15 1.27 1.56 1.24





























Ora Cod Eveniment 1 X 2 1X X2 12
vi. 21:00 3785 Sporting - Maritimo 1.28 5.05 9.05 1.01 3.21 1.09
vi. 23:15 3792 Gil Vicente - FC Porto 6.65 3.85 1.47 2.41 1.05 1.17
+ 28 speciale




























Ora Cod Eveniment 1 X 2 1X X2 12
vi. 21:45 4762 Arbroath - Kilmarnock 3.40 3.35 1.93 1.67 1.21 1.19
+ 29 speciale





























Ora Cod Eveniment 1 X 2 1X X2 12
vi. 20:00 3773 Orgryte - AFC Eskilstuna 2.40 3.15 2.65 1.35 1.42 1.22
+ 29 speciale





























Ora Cod Eveniment 1 X 2 1X X2 12
vi. 21:00 3932 Zalaegerszeg - Paks 2.45 3.60 2.35 1.44 1.41 1.16







Ora Cod Eveniment 1 X 2 1X X2
vi. 21:00 4224 St. Raphael - Dunkerque 1.48 7.80 3.35 1.29 2.50
vi. 21:00 5700 Istres - Chartres 1.80 7.40 2.42 1.51 1.92







Ora Cod Eveniment 1 X 2 1X X2
vi. 22:00 5702 Puente Genil - Ademar Leon 2.20 7.80 1.93 1.79 1.61







Ora Cod Eveniment 1 X 2 1X X2
vi. 20:30 4109 Nordsjaelland - Holstebro 2.95 8.10 1.57 2.28 1.36
+ 9 speciale









Ora Cod Eveniment 1 X 2 1X X2 12
vi. 19:00 4269 Ak Bars - Admiral Vladivostok 1.28 5.40 7.80 1.03 3.15 1.09
vi. 19:00 4272 Nizhnekamsk - Spartak Moscow 2.35 4.00 2.35 1.49 1.49 1.18









Ora Cod Eveniment 1 X 2 1X X2 12
vi. 17:30 4302 Michalovce - Nove Zamky 1.63 4.30 3.75 1.20 2.06 1.15
vi. 18:00 4301 L.Mikulas - Poprad 3.65 4.30 1.65 2.03 1.21 1.15
vi. 19:00 4304 HC 21 Presov - Banska Bystrica 2.30 4.00 2.35 1.49 1.51 1.18
vi. 19:00 4305 Nitra - Kosice 2.15 4.00 2.55 1.41 1.58 1.18
vi. 19:00 4306 Zvolen - Spisska Nova Ves 1.28 5.40 7.00 1.05 3.15 1.09
vi. 20:00 4307 Slovan Bratislava - Trencin 1.50 4.50 4.60 1.13 2.31 1.14




Ora Cod Eveniment 1 X 2 1X X2 12
vi. 19:00 4311 HV 71 - AIK 1.50 4.50 4.50 1.14 2.31 1.14
vi. 20:00 4313 Almtuna - Troja/Ljungby 1.80 4.10 3.25 1.26 1.84 1.17
vi. 20:00 4314 Kristianstads - BIK Karlskoga 3.15 4.00 1.83 1.81 1.28 1.18
vi. 20:00 4315 Vasteraas - Tingsryds 1.60 4.10 4.10 1.17 2.11 1.17
vi. 20:00 4316 Vasterviks IK - Modo 2.60 3.90 2.15 1.58 1.40 1.19
vi. 20:00 4320 Vita Hasten - Mora IK 2.75 4.00 2.00 1.67 1.36 1.18
vi. 21:30 4321 Sodertalje - IF Bjorkloven 2.60 3.90 2.10 1.61 1.40 1.19
+ 3 speciale



Ora Cod Eveniment 1 X 2 1X X2
vi. 23:59 4705 Melbourne Storm - Penrith P. 1.32 22.00 3.40 1.26 3.04
+ 2 speciale


Ora Cod Eveniment 1 X 2 1X X2
vi. 10:05 4807 Tasman - Waikato 1.18 25.00 4.70 1.11 3.79
vi. 23:59 4808 Manawatu - Northland 1.28 22.00 3.60 1.20 3.03
vi. 23:59 5957 Southland - Canterbury 8.40 35.00 1.05 6.30 1.01