+ 31 speciale































Ora Cod Eveniment 1 X 2 1X X2 12
sâ. 17:00 3247 FC Arges Pitesti - Chindia T. 2.60 2.90 2.85 1.36 1.42 1.32
sâ. 21:00 3248 FCSB - Academica Clinceni 1.28 5.00 10.10 1.01 3.31 1.10
+ 29 speciale





























































Ora Cod Eveniment 1 X 2 1X X2 12
sâ. 14:30 4578 Chelsea - Manchester City 2.60 3.15 2.65 1.41 1.42 1.27
sâ. 14:30 4591 Manchester Utd - Aston Villa 1.40 4.65 7.15 1.07 2.79 1.14
sâ. 17:00 4588 Everton - Norwich 1.55 3.90 5.90 1.10 2.32 1.19
sâ. 17:00 4589 Leeds - West Ham 2.60 3.50 2.45 1.48 1.43 1.22
sâ. 17:00 4590 Leicester - Burnley 1.50 4.05 6.00 1.08 2.39 1.16
sâ. 17:00 4592 Watford - Newcastle 2.35 3.25 2.90 1.35 1.52 1.26
sâ. 19:30 4596 Brentford - Liverpool 6.50 4.40 1.45 2.60 1.08 1.15
+ 31 speciale































Ora Cod Eveniment 1 X 2 1X X2 12
sâ. 18:00 1033 St. Etienne - Nice 2.90 3.25 2.35 1.52 1.35 1.26
sâ. 20:00 1040 Strasbourg - Lille 2.80 3.10 2.50 1.46 1.37 1.28
sâ. 22:00 1044 Lyon - Lorient 1.38 4.65 7.15 1.05 2.79 1.12
sâ. 22:00 1050 PSG - Montpellier 1.15 7.20 14.00 0.00 4.71 1.03
+ 39 speciale







































Ora Cod Eveniment 1 X 2 1X X2 12
sâ. 16:30 4579 Frankfurt - FC Koln 1.95 3.55 3.45 1.25 1.73 1.21
sâ. 16:30 4580 Hoffenheim - Wolfsburg 2.75 3.35 2.40 1.50 1.38 1.24
sâ. 16:30 4581 Leverkusen - Mainz 1.80 3.70 3.95 1.20 1.89 1.20
sâ. 16:30 4582 RB Leipzig - Hertha 1.35 4.70 7.30 1.04 2.83 1.11
sâ. 16:30 4585 Union Berlin - Arminia Bielefeld 1.70 3.55 4.75 1.14 2.01 1.21
sâ. 19:30 4597 Monchengladbach - Dortmund 3.75 3.90 1.80 1.89 1.22 1.18
+ 32 speciale
































Ora Cod Eveniment 1 X 2 1X X2 12
sâ. 16:00 1031 Spezia - AC Milan 5.60 4.25 1.50 2.39 1.10 1.15
sâ. 19:00 1036 Inter Milan - Atalanta 2.15 3.60 2.95 1.33 1.61 1.21
sâ. 21:45 1041 Genoa - Verona 2.80 3.25 2.40 1.49 1.37 1.25
+ 32 speciale
































Ora Cod Eveniment 1 X 2 1X X2 12
sâ. 15:00 1030 Alaves - Atl. Madrid 6.55 3.65 1.53 2.32 1.07 1.20
sâ. 17:15 1032 Valencia - Ath. Bilbao 2.35 3.10 3.00 1.32 1.51 1.28
sâ. 19:30 1039 Sevilla - Espanyol 1.78 3.40 4.45 1.16 1.91 1.23
sâ. 22:00 1057 Real Madrid - Villarreal 1.57 4.15 4.95 1.13 2.23 1.16
+ 30 speciale






























Ora Cod Eveniment 1 X 2 1X X2 12
sâ. 14:30 4372 Reading - Middlesbrough 2.40 3.15 2.80 1.35 1.47 1.25
sâ. 17:00 4373 Birmingham - Preston 2.10 3.10 3.45 1.24 1.62 1.27
sâ. 17:00 4374 Blackburn - Cardiff 2.35 3.15 2.90 1.33 1.49 1.26
sâ. 17:00 4375 Blackpool - Barnsley 2.60 3.10 2.60 1.40 1.40 1.26
sâ. 17:00 4376 Bournemouth - Luton 1.55 3.85 5.40 1.09 2.23 1.17
sâ. 17:00 4377 Bristol City - Fulham 4.35 3.45 1.75 1.90 1.15 1.21
sâ. 17:00 4378 Nottingham - Millwall 2.65 3.00 2.65 1.39 1.39 1.29
sâ. 17:00 4379 Sheffield Utd - Derby 1.65 3.40 5.25 1.10 2.04 1.22
sâ. 17:00 4398 Stoke - Hull 1.65 3.55 4.95 1.12 2.05 1.20
sâ. 17:00 4399 Swansea - Huddersfield 2.30 3.10 3.00 1.31 1.51 1.26






























Ora Cod Eveniment 1 X 2 1X X2 12
sâ. 14:30 4369 Ingolstadt - Dusseldorf 3.55 3.40 1.95 1.72 1.23 1.22
sâ. 14:30 4370 Karlsruher - St.Pauli 2.35 3.40 2.70 1.38 1.49 1.22
sâ. 14:30 4371 Paderborn - Kiel 2.00 3.60 3.25 1.27 1.69 1.20
sâ. 21:30 4403 Hansa Rostock - Schalke 3.35 3.45 2.00 1.68 1.25 1.21
+ 30 speciale






























Ora Cod Eveniment 1 X 2 1X X2 12
sâ. 17:00 1198 Ibiza - Burgos CF 2.35 2.90 3.15 1.29 1.49 1.31
sâ. 19:15 1200 Las Palmas - Ponferradina 2.20 3.00 3.30 1.26 1.56 1.28
sâ. 19:15 3255 Amorebieta - Eibar 3.70 2.90 2.10 1.61 1.21 1.30
+ 29 speciale





























Ora Cod Eveniment 1 X 2 1X X2 12
sâ. 17:00 3259 Burton - Lincoln 2.35 3.10 2.75 1.32 1.44 1.23
sâ. 17:00 3261 Cambridge Utd - Fleetwood 2.55 3.05 2.55 1.37 1.37 1.24
sâ. 17:00 3262 Charlton - Portsmouth 2.55 3.05 2.55 1.37 1.37 1.24
sâ. 17:00 3263 Ipswich - Sheffield Wed 2.65 3.15 2.40 1.42 1.35 1.22
sâ. 17:00 3264 Milton Keynes - Wycombe 2.20 3.20 2.90 1.29 1.51 1.21
sâ. 17:00 3266 Morecambe - Accrington 2.55 3.15 2.50 1.40 1.38 1.22
sâ. 17:00 3276 Oxford Utd - Gillingham 1.70 3.50 4.25 1.13 1.90 1.18
sâ. 17:00 3277 Plymouth - Doncaster 1.85 3.40 3.65 1.19 1.74 1.19
sâ. 17:00 3278 Rotherham - Crewe 1.45 4.20 5.80 1.07 2.41 1.13
sâ. 17:00 3279 Shrewsbury - Wimbledon 2.70 3.20 2.35 1.45 1.34 1.22
sâ. 17:00 3280 Sunderland - Bolton 1.80 3.45 3.80 1.17 1.79 1.18
sâ. 17:00 3281 Wigan - Cheltenham 1.70 3.50 4.35 1.13 1.92 1.19
+ 28 speciale




























Ora Cod Eveniment 1 X 2 1X X2 12
sâ. 17:00 4713 Crawley - Bradford 3.15 3.15 2.10 1.56 1.25 1.22
sâ. 17:00 4714 Forest Green - Tranmere 1.80 3.30 4.00 1.15 1.79 1.20
sâ. 17:00 4743 Harrogate - Stevenage 2.05 3.05 3.40 1.21 1.59 1.24
sâ. 17:00 4744 Hartlepool - Exeter 2.25 3.10 2.90 1.29 1.48 1.23
sâ. 17:00 4745 Leyton - Mansfield 2.20 3.20 2.90 1.29 1.51 1.21
sâ. 17:00 4746 Rochdale - Oldham 1.75 3.45 4.00 1.15 1.83 1.18
sâ. 17:00 4747 Salford - Northampton 1.83 3.20 4.00 1.15 1.76 1.22
sâ. 17:00 4748 Scunthorpe - Port Vale 3.70 3.25 1.88 1.71 1.18 1.21
sâ. 17:00 4749 Sutton - Carlisle 2.25 3.05 2.95 1.28 1.48 1.24
sâ. 17:00 4750 Swindon - Colchester 2.05 3.25 3.20 1.24 1.60 1.21
sâ. 17:00 4751 Walsall - Bristol Rovers 2.20 3.05 3.05 1.27 1.51 1.24





























Ora Cod Eveniment 1 X 2 1X X2 12
sâ. 17:00 2201 Aldershot - Halifax 2.80 3.35 2.20 1.51 1.31 1.20
sâ. 17:00 2205 Altrincham - Notts County 3.75 3.55 1.78 1.81 1.17 1.17
sâ. 17:00 2210 Barnet - Weymouth 2.15 3.40 2.85 1.30 1.53 1.19
sâ. 17:00 2211 Boreham - Yeovil 1.68 3.60 4.20 1.13 1.92 1.16
sâ. 17:00 2212 Dagenham & Red. - Solihull Moors 2.15 3.40 2.85 1.30 1.53 1.19
sâ. 17:00 2225 Dover - Bromley 3.80 3.45 1.80 1.79 1.17 1.18
sâ. 17:00 2232 Eastleigh - Woking 2.10 3.40 2.95 1.29 1.56 1.19
sâ. 17:00 2233 Kings Lynn - Wealdstone 1.97 3.40 3.25 1.23 1.65 1.19
sâ. 17:00 2234 Maidenhead - Grimsby 2.70 3.40 2.25 1.49 1.34 1.19
sâ. 17:00 2251 Stockport - Wrexham 2.40 3.10 2.70 1.34 1.43 1.23
sâ. 19:20 2263 Chesterfield - Torquay 1.68 3.60 4.20 1.13 1.92 1.16
+ 30 speciale






























Ora Cod Eveniment 1 X 2 1X X2 12
sâ. 18:00 3286 Altach - Austria Klagenfurt 2.10 3.35 3.15 1.28 1.61 1.22
sâ. 18:00 3296 Tirol - Ried 2.05 3.60 3.10 1.29 1.65 1.20
sâ. 18:00 3302 Wolfsberger - Salzburg 6.25 5.00 1.37 2.75 1.06 1.09
+ 29 speciale





























Ora Cod Eveniment 1 X 2 1X X2 12
sâ. 15:30 4490 Floridsdorfer AC - Rapid V. (Am) 2.00 3.35 3.20 1.24 1.62 1.19
Ora Cod Eveniment 1 X 2 1X X2 12
sâ. 17:15 5320 Beerschot - Eupen 2.85 3.40 2.25 1.53 1.34 1.22
sâ. 19:30 5321 Waregem - Kortrijk 2.65 3.50 2.35 1.49 1.39 1.21
sâ. 21:45 5341 St. Liege - St. Truiden 1.78 3.70 3.90 1.19 1.88 1.19


Ora Cod Eveniment 1 X 2 1X X2 12
sâ. 15:00 4098 FC Lida - Kommunalnik Slonim 1.83 3.50 3.75 1.19 1.79 1.19
sâ. 17:00 4103 Belshina Bobruisk - Naftan Novopolotsk 1.73 3.60 4.10 1.16 1.90 1.18
sâ. 19:00 4104 Orsha - Krumkachy Minsk 7.00 4.30 1.38 2.64 1.03 1.12
Ora Cod Eveniment 1 X 2 1X X2 12
sâ. 23:00 2700 Ceara - Chapecoense SC 1.68 3.40 5.25 1.11 2.04 1.23
sâ. 23:59 2728 Corinthians - Palmeiras 2.85 2.95 2.55 1.44 1.35 1.31





























Ora Cod Eveniment 1 X 2 1X X2 12
sâ. 18:00 4522 Cobresal - Antofagasta 1.85 3.30 3.75 1.17 1.74 1.20
sâ. 21:00 4523 U.Espanola - La Serena 2.00 3.40 3.20 1.25 1.63 1.19
sâ. 23:30 4524 Melipilla - A. Italiano 3.85 3.10 1.90 1.70 1.17 1.23
sâ. 23:59 4525 Everton Del Mar - Curico Unido 1.80 3.25 4.05 1.15 1.79 1.21


Ora Cod Eveniment 1 X 2 1X X2 12
sâ. 10:00 4521 Ansan Greeners - Anyang 3.65 3.05 2.00 1.64 1.20 1.25






























Ora Cod Eveniment 1 X 2 1X X2 12
sâ. 19:00 3504 Young Boys - St. Gallen 1.48 4.30 5.50 1.09 2.39 1.13
sâ. 21:30 3507 Servette - Lausanne 1.55 4.05 5.05 1.11 2.23 1.15
+ 29 speciale





























Ora Cod Eveniment 1 X 2 1X X2 12
sâ. 15:00 3489 Lyngby - Hvidovre IF 1.58 3.95 4.45 1.12 2.07 1.13
sâ. 16:00 3499 F.Amager - Vendsyssel 2.60 3.25 2.40 1.43 1.37 1.21





























Ora Cod Eveniment 1 X 2 1X X2 12
sâ. 15:00 4548 Braunschweig - Mannheim 2.65 3.15 2.40 1.42 1.35 1.22
sâ. 15:00 4550 Kaiserslautern - Osnabruck 2.65 3.15 2.40 1.42 1.35 1.22
sâ. 15:00 4551 Meppen - Saarbrucken 2.70 3.20 2.35 1.45 1.34 1.22
sâ. 15:00 4568 Verl - 1860 Munchen 2.90 3.35 2.15 1.54 1.30 1.20
sâ. 15:00 4575 Viktoria Koln - Duisburg 2.35 3.20 2.70 1.34 1.45 1.22
sâ. 15:00 4583 Wurzburg K. - Wehen 2.75 3.30 2.25 1.49 1.32 1.20


Ora Cod Eveniment 1 X 2 1X X2 12
sâ. 15:00 4543 Ammerthal - 1 FC Sand 1.60 4.05 4.55 1.14 2.12 1.15
sâ. 15:00 4544 Ansbach - TSV Grossbardorf 1.35 4.70 6.85 1.04 2.76 1.09
sâ. 16:00 4586 DJK Vilzing - Eintracht Bamberg 1.60 4.10 4.50 1.14 2.12 1.14
sâ. 17:00 4594 Cham - Abtswind 2.90 3.75 2.05 1.62 1.31 1.16
sâ. 17:00 4603 Karlburg - Neumarkt 3.65 3.95 1.75 1.88 1.20 1.15


Ora Cod Eveniment 1 X 2 1X X2 12
sâ. 15:00 4547 Bayern Munich II - Rain/Lech 1.13 7.10 13.50 0.00 4.61 1.01
sâ. 15:00 4549 Heimstetten - Nuremberg II 2.00 3.60 3.15 1.27 1.66 1.19
sâ. 15:00 4562 Pipinsried - Buchbach 3.40 3.65 1.90 1.74 1.24 1.18
sâ. 15:00 4565 Schalding - Viktoria Aschaffenburg 2.75 3.55 2.20 1.53 1.34 1.19
sâ. 15:00 4569 VfB Eichstatt - Aubstadt 2.90 3.45 2.15 1.56 1.31 1.20
+ 29 speciale





























Ora Cod Eveniment 1 X 2 1X X2 12
sâ. 21:00 2158 Cobh - Bray 3.80 3.45 1.80 1.79 1.17 1.18












Ora Cod Eveniment 1 X 2 1X X2 12
sâ. 17:00 4606 Vestri - Kordrengir 3.00 3.60 2.05 1.62 1.29 1.18
+ 12 speciale












Ora Cod Eveniment 1 X 2 1X X2 12
sâ. 12:30 4612 Kyoto - Tochigi 1.60 3.50 5.30 1.09 2.09 1.19
sâ. 13:00 4613 Ehime - Montedio Yamagata 4.30 3.45 1.75 1.90 1.15 1.21
sâ. 13:00 4614 Iwata - Ryukyu 1.55 3.95 4.95 1.10 2.17 1.14
sâ. 13:00 4616 Renofa Yamaguchi - V-Varen Nagasaki 4.15 3.30 1.80 1.82 1.15 1.22
sâ. 23:59 4619 Okayama - Blaublitz Akita 2.20 2.80 3.45 1.22 1.53 1.30
sâ. 23:59 4621 Yamaga - Giravanz Kitakyushu 2.20 3.15 3.05 1.28 1.53 1.24
sâ. 23:59 4623 Mito - Kanazawa 2.10 3.15 3.25 1.25 1.58 1.24
sâ. 23:59 4626 Tokyo Verdy - Machida 3.15 3.15 2.15 1.56 1.27 1.24





























Ora Cod Eveniment 1 X 2 1X X2 12
sâ. 23:59 3628 Tigres - Pumas 1.55 3.60 5.60 1.07 2.17 1.18
sâ. 23:59 4635 Atlas - Leon 2.30 3.05 2.90 1.30 1.47 1.24
sâ. 23:59 4636 Club America - Guadalajara 1.65 3.35 4.85 1.09 1.96 1.19






























Ora Cod Eveniment 1 X 2 1X X2 12
sâ. 19:00 4643 Lillestrom - Tromso 1.70 3.60 4.60 1.14 2.00 1.20
sâ. 19:00 4644 Stromsgodset - Sarpsborg 08 1.90 3.50 3.60 1.22 1.76 1.21






























Ora Cod Eveniment 1 X 2 1X X2 12
sâ. 16:00 3754 Aalesund - Strommen 1.23 5.75 9.70 0.00 3.57 1.06
sâ. 16:00 3757 Kfum - Grorud 1.48 4.40 5.35 1.10 2.39 1.12
sâ. 16:00 3762 Ranheim - Asane 1.38 4.80 6.35 1.06 2.71 1.10
sâ. 16:00 3771 Sandnes - Stjordals Blink 1.60 4.05 4.60 1.14 2.13 1.15
sâ. 16:00 3774 Sogndal - Bryne 1.40 4.80 6.35 1.07 2.71 1.11
sâ. 16:00 3781 Ullensaker/Kisa - Raufoss 2.40 3.55 2.55 1.42 1.47 1.20
+ 2 speciale


Ora Cod Eveniment 1 X 2 1X X2 12
sâ. 17:00 1294 Atyra FC - Independiente 2.00 3.05 3.65 1.20 1.64 1.25
sâ. 17:00 1295 Sportivo Ameliano - San Lorenzo 2.60 3.00 2.60 1.38 1.38 1.26
+ 30 speciale






























Ora Cod Eveniment 1 X 2 1X X2 12
sâ. 16:00 3794 Stal Mielec - Radomiak Radom 3.00 3.10 2.30 1.51 1.31 1.26
sâ. 18:30 3800 Warta Poznan - Zaglebie 2.60 3.20 2.55 1.42 1.40 1.25
sâ. 21:00 4655 Legia Varsovia - Rakow 2.05 3.10 3.60 1.22 1.65 1.27





























Ora Cod Eveniment 1 X 2 1X X2 12
sâ. 17:30 3799 Moreirense - Arouca 2.10 3.00 3.55 1.22 1.61 1.28
sâ. 20:00 3801 Guimaraes - Benfica 5.15 3.45 1.65 2.05 1.11 1.21
sâ. 22:30 3802 Tondela - Famalicao 3.15 2.95 2.30 1.51 1.28 1.29
+ 30 speciale






























Ora Cod Eveniment 1 X 2 1X X2 12
sâ. 14:00 4662 Khimki - Lokomotiv Moscova 3.40 3.35 2.05 1.67 1.26 1.24
sâ. 16:30 4663 Zenit - KS Samara 1.37 4.60 7.55 1.05 2.83 1.12
+ 29 speciale





























Ora Cod Eveniment 1 X 2 1X X2 12
sâ. 17:00 4756 Dundee FC - Rangers 10.00 5.25 1.25 3.41 0.00 1.08
sâ. 17:00 4757 Hearts - Livingston 1.55 3.65 5.85 1.08 2.23 1.19
sâ. 17:00 4758 Motherwell - Ross County 1.72 3.45 4.55 1.14 1.94 1.21
+ 28 speciale




























Ora Cod Eveniment 1 X 2 1X X2 12
sâ. 17:00 4763 Ayr - Morton 1.80 3.40 3.85 1.17 1.79 1.19
sâ. 17:00 4764 Dunfermline - Hamilton 2.25 3.10 2.90 1.29 1.48 1.23
sâ. 17:00 4774 Inverness - Queen of South 1.53 3.85 5.10 1.08 2.17 1.14
+ 28 speciale




























Ora Cod Eveniment 1 X 2 1X X2 12
sâ. 17:00 1398 Cove Rangers - Airdrieonians 1.97 3.40 3.25 1.23 1.65 1.19
sâ. 17:00 1401 Dumbarton - Alloa 2.45 3.25 2.55 1.38 1.41 1.21
sâ. 17:00 1460 East Fife - Clyde 2.30 3.35 2.65 1.35 1.46 1.19
sâ. 17:00 1471 Montrose - Falkirk 2.85 3.40 2.15 1.53 1.30 1.19
sâ. 17:00 1472 Queens Park - Peterhead 1.47 3.95 5.65 1.06 2.30 1.13
+ 12 speciale












Ora Cod Eveniment 1 X 2 1X X2 12
sâ. 17:00 1397 Annan - Edinburgh City 2.35 3.45 2.60 1.38 1.47 1.20
sâ. 17:00 1469 Forfar Athletic - Albion Rovers 1.60 3.70 4.90 1.11 2.09 1.17
sâ. 17:00 1470 Kelty Hearts - Stranraer 1.38 4.65 6.25 1.05 2.64 1.10
sâ. 17:00 1476 Stenhousemuir - Elgin City 2.45 3.45 2.50 1.42 1.44 1.20
sâ. 17:00 1489 Stirling - Cowdenbeath 1.45 4.30 5.60 1.07 2.41 1.12
+ 29 speciale





























Ora Cod Eveniment 1 X 2 1X X2 12
sâ. 14:00 3825 GAIS - Falkenbergs 2.60 3.15 2.45 1.41 1.36 1.22
sâ. 16:00 3886 Landskrona - Norrby 2.35 3.10 2.75 1.32 1.44 1.23
sâ. 16:00 3903 Vasalunds - Akropolis 2.25 3.20 2.85 1.31 1.49 1.22
sâ. 16:00 3925 Vasteras SK - Sundsvall 2.45 3.25 2.55 1.38 1.41 1.21
sâ. 18:00 4160 Jonkopings - Brage 1.95 3.25 3.50 1.21 1.67 1.21
+ 29 speciale





























Ora Cod Eveniment 1 X 2 1X X2 12
sâ. 15:45 3933 MTK Budapesta - Mezokovesd Zsory 2.35 3.50 2.50 1.39 1.44 1.18
sâ. 18:00 3934 Gyirmot - Honved 3.60 3.25 1.90 1.69 1.19 1.21
+ 15 speciale















Ora Cod Eveniment 1 X 2 1X X2
sâ. 21:30 4192 Chemnitz - Oldenburg 5.40 21.00 1.18 4.39 1.12
sâ. 21:30 4193 Ludwigsburg - Hamburg 1.47 15.00 2.95 1.36 2.53














Ora Cod Eveniment 1 X 2 1X X2
sâ. 17:00 5953 (F) Kastamonu - (F) Krim 2.95 7.80 1.58 2.26 1.36







Ora Cod Eveniment 1 X 2 1X X2
sâ. 21:00 4225 Nimes - Limoges 1.35 9.00 4.10 1.20 2.99
+ 39 speciale







































Ora Cod Eveniment 1 X 2 1X X2
sâ. 21:30 4048 Erlangen - Kiel 7.10 11.00 1.15 4.86 1.07














Ora Cod Eveniment 1 X 2 1X X2
sâ. 15:00 4110 Kolding - Skjern 2.60 7.60 1.70 2.05 1.45
sâ. 16:00 4111 Ringsted - Bjerringbro-Silkeborg 5.20 10.00 1.24 3.72 1.13
sâ. 16:00 4112 Skanderborg - Aalborg 5.10 10.00 1.24 3.72 1.14
sâ. 16:00 4121 Sonderjyske - Skive FH 1.08 14.00 10.00 1.03 6.70
sâ. 17:10 4150 Mors - GOG 3.95 8.80 1.37 2.90 1.22
+ 9 speciale









Ora Cod Eveniment 1 X 2 1X X2 12
sâ. 14:00 5711 Barys - Sibir Nov. 2.25 3.90 2.50 1.43 1.53 1.19
sâ. 15:00 5712 Avtomobilist - Traktor Ch. 2.25 3.90 2.50 1.43 1.53 1.19
sâ. 15:00 5713 Magnitogorsk - CSKA Moscova 2.60 3.95 2.20 1.55 1.40 1.18
sâ. 16:00 5714 Jokerit Helsinki - Sochi 1.35 5.00 6.00 1.07 2.79 1.11
sâ. 17:00 4273 Podolsk - Amur 1.93 3.95 3.05 1.30 1.72 1.18
sâ. 17:00 5715 Nizhny Novgorod - Dynamo Moscova 3.00 4.00 1.93 1.72 1.31 1.18
sâ. 17:30 5716 Dinamo Minsk - SKA St. Petersburg 3.30 4.30 1.77 1.87 1.26 1.15
sâ. 17:30 5717 Lokomotiv Y. - Salavat Ufa 2.10 4.10 2.65 1.39 1.61 1.17
+ 3 speciale



Ora Cod Eveniment 1 X 2 1X X2 12
sâ. 16:15 5738 Brynas - Skellefteaa 2.70 3.95 2.10 1.64 1.40 1.20
sâ. 16:15 5739 Leksands - Linkopings 1.80 4.30 3.25 1.28 1.88 1.17
sâ. 16:15 5740 Lulea - Orebro 1.75 4.00 3.55 1.24 1.94 1.19
sâ. 19:00 5741 Oskarshamn - Frolunda 3.15 4.20 1.85 1.83 1.30 1.18
sâ. 19:00 5742 Vaxjo - Rogle 2.15 3.85 2.70 1.40 1.61 1.21


Ora Cod Eveniment 1 X 2 1X X2
sâ. 10:05 4706 Noua Zeelanda - Africa de Sud 1.19 26.00 4.60 1.12 3.69
sâ. 13:05 4707 Australia - Argentina 1.27 23.00 3.75 1.18 3.09
Se joaca in Africa de Sud!
+ 2 speciale


Ora Cod Eveniment 1 X 2 1X X2
sâ. 23:59 5958 Wellington - Hawke'S Bay 1.40 21.00 3.00 1.29 2.52
sâ. 23:59 5959 Bay of Plenty - Taranaki 1.48 20.00 2.70 1.35 2.30