Ora Cod Eveniment 1 X 2 1X X2 12
lu. 21:30 1912 Patronato - Independiente 3.10 3.00 2.55 1.51 1.36 1.36
lu. 23:59 1913 Atl. Tucuman - Godoy Cruz 2.80 3.25 2.60 1.49 1.43 1.31
+ 30 speciale






























Ora Cod Eveniment 1 X 2 1X X2 12
lu. 21:45 2311 St Patricks - Shamrock 4.15 3.45 1.85 1.87 1.19 1.24
+ 30 speciale






























Ora Cod Eveniment 1 X 2 1X X2 12
lu. 20:00 2846 Elfsborg - Varbergs BOIS 1.37 5.00 8.35 1.06 3.10 1.14
lu. 20:00 2852 Kalmar - Varnamo 1.85 3.45 4.55 1.19 1.94 1.28
lu. 20:00 2854 Malmo FF - Helsingborgs 1.27 5.75 11.30 1.03 3.77 1.11
lu. 20:00 2855 Sirius - IFK Goteborg 2.85 3.35 2.50 1.52 1.42 1.29
+ 29 speciale





























Ora Cod Eveniment 1 X 2 1X X2 12
lu. 20:00 2848 IF Brommapojkarna - Osters 2.35 3.45 2.90 1.38 1.56 1.26
lu. 20:00 2853 Landskrona - Orebro 2.90 3.35 2.35 1.54 1.37 1.26





























Ora Cod Eveniment 1 X 2 1X X2 12
lu. 21:30 4037 Sacachispas - Atletico Atlanta 3.00 2.75 2.55 1.42 1.31 1.34
lu. 23:59 4038 Ferro - Chaco For Ever 2.55 2.75 2.90 1.31 1.40 1.32
lu. 23:59 4039 Nueva Chicago - Club Atl. Guemes 2.40 2.75 3.15 1.27 1.45 1.32
lu. 23:59 4040 Def. de Belgrano - Chacarita Juniors 2.30 2.75 3.30 1.24 1.49 1.31





























Ora Cod Eveniment 1 X 2 1X X2 12
lu. 18:00 3751 Energetik Bgu - Dnepr Mogilev 1.47 4.45 5.40 1.09 2.42 1.12
+ 12 speciale












Ora Cod Eveniment 1 X 2 1X X2 12
lu. 23:59 1916 Operario - Chapecoense SC 2.35 2.80 3.15 1.26 1.47 1.31
lu. 23:59 1918 Sampaio Correa - CSA AL 2.50 2.90 2.80 1.33 1.41 1.28
+ 4 speciale




Ora Cod Eveniment 1 X 2 1X X2 12
lu. 23:59 4086 Figueirense - Remo PA 2.10 3.05 3.40 1.23 1.59 1.26
+ 28 speciale




























Ora Cod Eveniment 1 X 2 1X X2 12
lu. 23:00 2242 U. de Chile - General Velasquez 1.18 7.20 10.70 0.00 4.26 1.03
Scor tur: 2-1
1/16 Finala! Retur!






























Ora Cod Eveniment 1 X 2 1X X2 12
lu. 20:00 2334 El Gouna - Eastern Company 2.00 3.10 3.75 1.20 1.68 1.27
lu. 20:00 2335 Pharco - Al Ittihad Al. 2.95 2.85 2.65 1.44 1.36 1.35
lu. 22:30 2338 Future FC - El Gaish 1.85 3.10 4.40 1.15 1.80 1.26
+ 29 speciale





























Ora Cod Eveniment 1 X 2 1X X2 12
lu. 21:45 2339 Athlone Town - Waterford 7.25 5.00 1.33 2.93 1.04 1.09
lu. 21:45 2340 Bray - Wexford 2.50 3.25 2.60 1.40 1.43 1.24
lu. 21:45 2341 Longford - Galway Utd 3.40 3.30 1.95 1.66 1.21 1.20
lu. 21:45 2342 Treaty United - Cork City 4.95 3.70 1.60 2.10 1.11 1.17





























Ora Cod Eveniment 1 X 2 1X X2 12
lu. 23:59 2344 Sportivo Ameliano - Guairena FC 2.40 3.05 2.75 1.33 1.43 1.24
lu. 23:59 2345 Tacuary Asuncion - Sol de America 2.85 3.10 2.30 1.47 1.31 1.23






























Ora Cod Eveniment 1 X 2 1X X2 12
lu. 19:00 2717 Asane - Sandnes 2.85 3.50 2.30 1.56 1.37 1.23
lu. 19:00 2718 Bryne - Stjordals Blink 1.75 3.95 3.75 1.20 1.90 1.16
lu. 19:00 2722 Grorud - Brann 9.95 6.40 1.23 3.86 1.02 1.06
lu. 19:00 2723 Ranheim - Kfum 2.45 3.55 2.70 1.44 1.52 1.25
lu. 19:00 2745 Sogndal - Mjondalen 2.05 3.70 3.20 1.31 1.70 1.21





























Ora Cod Eveniment 1 X 2 1X X2 12
lu. 23:30 2346 CDU San Martin - Municipal 2.90 3.35 2.25 1.54 1.33 1.23




Ora Cod Eveniment 1 X 2 1X X2 12
lu. 20:00 2047 Falkenbergs - Angelholms FF 1.80 3.55 3.75 1.18 1.81 1.18





























Ora Cod Eveniment 1 X 2 1X X2 12
lu. 21:00 2378 Rentistas - Albion 2.10 3.30 3.30 1.27 1.63 1.24
lu. 23:59 2382 Montevideo Wanderers - Montevideo City 2.70 3.20 2.35 1.45 1.34 1.22
Faza Grupelor!
+ 19 speciale



















Ora Cod Eveniment 1 2
lu. 13:00 2569 Basilashvili N. - Rosol L. 1.32 3.35
lu. 13:00 2594 Monteiro T. - Munar J. 1.65 2.20
lu. 13:00 2611 Norrie C. - Andujar P. 1.02 13.00
lu. 13:00 2613 Paul T. - Verdasco F. 1.15 5.40
lu. 13:00 2616 Tiafoe F. - Vavassori A. 1.10 6.80
lu. 13:00 2915 Davidovich Fokina A. - Hurkacz H. 4.60 1.19
lu. 13:00 2919 Etcheverry T. M. - Humbert U. 5.80 1.13
lu. 13:00 2941 Mannarino A. - Purcell M. 1.32 3.30
lu. 13:00 2968 Marterer M. - Bedene A. 2.02 1.77
lu. 13:00 2980 Paire B. - Halys Q. 3.45 1.30
lu. 13:00 2981 Ruud C. - Ramos A. 1.19 4.50
lu. 14:15 2578 Kokkinakis T. - Majchrzak K. 1.88 1.88
lu. 14:15 2851 Couacaud E. - Isner J. 4.90 1.17
lu. 14:15 2985 Tabilo A. - Djere L. 2.30 1.60
lu. 15:00 2850 Coria F. - Vesely J. 7.40 1.08
lu. 15:00 2969 Millman J. - Kecmanovic M. 2.55 1.50
lu. 16:15 2576 Griekspoor T. - Fognini F. 1.35 3.15
lu. 16:15 2612 Otte O. - Gojowczyk P. 1.13 5.60
lu. 16:15 2788 Altmaier D. - Ymer M. 1.85 1.92
lu. 16:15 2849 Clarke J. - Harrison C. 1.90 1.87
lu. 16:15 2938 Lajovic D. - Carreno-Busta P. 3.30 1.32
lu. 16:15 2982 Sinner J. - Wawrinka S. 1.32 3.35
lu. 16:15 2984 Struff J. - Alcaraz G.C. 4.20 1.22
lu. 16:15 2986 Van Rijthoven T. - Delbonis F. 1.10 6.60
lu. 16:45 2789 Bublik A. - Fucsovics M. 1.60 2.30
lu. 17:30 2570 Goffin D. - Albot R. 1.48 2.60
lu. 17:30 2577 Johnson S. - Dimitrov G. 4.40 1.20
lu. 17:30 2614 Peniston R. - Laaksonen H. 1.23 4.10
lu. 17:30 2615 Taberner C. - Opelka R. 5.80 1.13
lu. 17:30 2860 Daniel T. - Baez S. 1.88 1.90
lu. 18:45 2610 Murray A. - Duckworth J. 1.19 4.60
Suprafata de joc: Iarba
+ 22 speciale






















Ora Cod Eveniment 1 2
lu. 13:00 3602 Burrage J. - Tsurenko L. 2.75 1.45
lu. 13:00 3682 In-Albon Y. - Riske A. 7.60 1.08
lu. 13:00 3701 Kalinina A. - Bondar A. 1.24 3.90
lu. 13:00 3777 Siniakova K. - Chwalinska M. 1.35 3.10
lu. 14:15 3761 Marino R. - Kawa K. 1.18 4.70
lu. 15:00 3378 Bjorklund M. - Jabeur O. 10.00 1.04
lu. 15:00 3604 Collins D. - Bouzkova M. 1.75 2.05
lu. 15:00 3611 Garcia C. - Miyazaki Y. L. 1.27 3.75
lu. 15:00 3694 Juvan K. - Haddad Maia B. 4.10 1.22
lu. 15:00 3704 Kanepi K. - Parry D. 1.22 4.20
lu. 15:00 3739 Krunic A. - Cirstea S. 3.00 1.37
lu. 15:00 3766 Niemeier J. - Wang X. 1.43 2.75
lu. 15:00 3767 Osorio Serrano M. C. - Mertens E. 4.50 1.20
lu. 15:00 3771 Pera B. - Kontaveit A. 4.80 1.18
lu. 15:00 3782 Tauson C. - Hontama M. 1.52 2.50
lu. 15:30 3685 Inglis M. - Galfi D. 2.90 1.40
lu. 16:15 3355 Bencic B. - Wang Q. 1.20 4.50
lu. 16:15 3734 Korpatsch T. - Watson H. 2.80 1.42
lu. 16:15 3743 Linette M. - Contreras G. F. 1.15 5.40
lu. 16:15 3784 Trevisan M. - Cocciaretto E. 1.60 2.30
lu. 16:15 3805 Zidansek T. - Udvardy P. 1.23 4.00
lu. 17:00 3562 Bronzetti L. - Li A. 2.85 1.42
lu. 17:00 3776 Sharma A. - Maria T. 2.70 1.45
lu. 17:30 3785 Van Uytvanck A. - Raducanu E. 1.58 2.35
lu. 18:15 3609 Dodin O. - Ostapenko J. 5.80 1.12
lu. 18:15 3676 Gorgodze E. - Begu I. 6.80 1.10
lu. 18:15 3717 Kerber A. - Mladenovic K. 1.10 6.80
lu. 18:15 3774 Sakkari M. - Hives Z. 1.02 13.00
lu. 18:15 3775 Saville D. - Tomova V. 1.47 2.65
lu. 18:15 3788 Wickmayer Y. - Zhu L. 1.67 2.15
lu. 18:15 3852 Zhang S. - Doi M. 1.17 4.90
lu. 19:00 3737 Kostyuk M. - Swan K. 1.40 2.85
Suprafata de joc: Iarba