Ora Cod Eveniment 1 X 2 1X X2 12
jo. 19:00 4327 Wisla - Rapid Viena 4.10 3.55 1.75 1.88 1.16 1.19
jo. 19:30 4331 Ruzomberok - Trabzonspor 5.05 4.05 1.55 2.23 1.11 1.15
jo. 20:00 4338 Molde - Silkeborg 1.53 4.10 5.20 1.10 2.27 1.15
jo. 20:00 4339 Sheriff Tiraspol - Elfsborg 2.60 3.35 2.45 1.45 1.40 1.22
jo. 21:00 3329 Corvinul Hunedoara - Rijeka 4.60 3.75 1.65 2.05 1.13 1.18
jo. 21:00 4340 Panathinaikos - Botev Plovdiv 1.30 5.05 8.15 1.02 3.09 1.09
jo. 21:30 4341 Ajax - Vojvodina 1.17 6.40 12.60 0.00 4.20 1.04
jo. 21:30 4342 Kilmarnock - Cercle Brugge 4.05 3.70 1.75 1.91 1.18 1.19
jo. 22:30 4343 Braga - Mac. Petah Tikva 1.17 6.15 13.80 0.00 4.21 1.05
Turul II! Tur!
































Ora Cod Eveniment 1 X 2 1X X2 12
jo. 18:00 4352 KUPS - Tromso 3.10 3.50 2.00 1.63 1.26 1.18
jo. 19:00 3872 Mlada Boleslav - FK Transinvest 1.25 4.95 9.25 0.00 3.19 1.07
jo. 19:00 3887 Noah - Sliema 1.90 3.35 3.50 1.20 1.69 1.19
jo. 19:00 3895 Sumgayit - MOL Fehervar 3.25 3.30 1.95 1.62 1.21 1.18
jo. 19:00 3900 Zalgiris - Pafos 2.40 3.10 2.60 1.34 1.40 1.21
jo. 19:00 4354 FC Saburtalo Tbilisi - Partizani Tirana 2.40 2.90 2.85 1.30 1.42 1.26
jo. 19:00 4355 FCB Magpies - FC Copenhaga 17.50 8.45 1.07 5.64 0.00 0.00
jo. 19:00 4356 Ilves - Austria Viena 3.95 3.60 1.75 1.86 1.17 1.18
jo. 19:00 4357 Milsami - FC Astana 3.15 3.30 2.05 1.60 1.25 1.20
jo. 19:30 3908 G.A. Eagles - Brann 1.95 3.45 3.25 1.23 1.66 1.18
jo. 19:30 4063 Omonia N. - Torpedo Kutaisi 1.65 3.55 4.65 1.12 1.99 1.18
jo. 19:30 4353 Zira - Dunajska Streda 2.45 3.10 2.65 1.35 1.41 1.23
jo. 19:45 4064 Zimbru Chisinau - FC Ararat-Armenia 2.45 3.15 2.60 1.36 1.41 1.22
jo. 20:00 4358 Brondby - KF Llapi 1.15 6.00 13.60 0.00 4.12 1.03
jo. 20:00 4359 Djurgardens - Progres Niederkorn 1.23 5.35 9.10 0.00 3.34 1.05
jo. 20:00 4360 F91 Dudelange - Hacken 6.05 4.35 1.40 2.51 1.05 1.10
jo. 20:00 4361 Floriana - Guimaraes 9.90 5.70 1.20 3.58 0.00 1.04
jo. 20:00 4362 H. Beer Sheva - Cherno More Varna 2.10 3.10 3.20 1.24 1.56 1.23
jo. 20:00 4363 O. Ljubljana - Polissya 1.75 3.35 4.05 1.14 1.82 1.19
jo. 20:00 4364 Ostrava - FC Urartu 1.33 4.65 7.00 1.02 2.77 1.08
jo. 20:00 4365 Zurich - Shelbourne 1.27 4.90 8.45 0.00 3.07 1.07
jo. 20:15 4366 Maccabi Haifa - Sabah 1.55 3.70 5.15 1.08 2.13 1.16
Se joaca in Ungaria!
jo. 20:30 4367 CFR Cluj - Neman G. 1.25 4.80 9.85 0.00 3.20 1.08
jo. 20:30 4368 CSKA 1948 - Buducnost 1.65 3.50 4.60 1.11 1.97 1.18
jo. 20:45 4369 Basaksehir - La Fiorita 1.01 11.80 33.50 0.00 8.64 0.00
jo. 21:00 1039 Paks - AEK Larnaca 2.90 3.20 2.20 1.51 1.29 1.21
jo. 21:00 1047 FK Radnicki 1923 - Mornar Bar 1.40 4.10 7.05 1.03 2.57 1.13
jo. 21:00 4370 Gent - Vikingur Gota 1.18 6.25 9.75 0.00 3.77 1.02
jo. 21:00 4371 Osijek - Levadia 1.33 4.85 6.85 1.03 2.81 1.08
jo. 21:00 4372 St. Gallen - Tobol Kostanay 1.30 4.45 8.60 0.00 2.90 1.10
jo. 21:15 4373 Maribor - CSU Craiova 2.35 3.10 2.75 1.32 1.44 1.23
jo. 21:45 4375 St Patricks - Vaduz 2.50 3.05 2.60 1.36 1.39 1.24
jo. 21:45 4376 Valur Reykjavik - St Mirren 2.65 3.25 2.35 1.45 1.35 1.21
jo. 21:45 4377 Vikingur Reykjavik - Egnatia Rrogozhine 1.65 3.55 4.65 1.12 1.99 1.18
jo. 22:00 4378 FK Sarajevo - Spartak Trnava 2.45 3.00 2.70 1.34 1.41 1.25
jo. 22:00 4379 Hajduk Split - HB Torshavn 1.13 6.90 12.50 0.00 4.40 1.01
jo. 22:00 4380 Stjarnan - Paide 1.65 3.75 4.35 1.13 1.99 1.16
jo. 22:00 4381 Zrinjski - Bravo 1.47 3.75 6.15 1.05 2.31 1.15
jo. 22:15 4382 Breidablik - Drita 1.70 3.40 4.25 1.12 1.87 1.18
Turul II! Tur!


































Ora Cod Eveniment 1 X 2 1X X2 12
jo. 23:59 3665 Lanus - Belgrano 2.00 3.10 3.85 1.20 1.70 1.28
jo. 23:59 3669 Platense - Velez Sarsfield 3.00 2.80 2.55 1.43 1.32 1.34
jo. 23:59 3671 Atl. Tucuman - Inst.Cordoba 2.40 2.85 3.20 1.29 1.49 1.33
jo. 23:59 3672 Tigre - Central Cordoba 2.00 3.20 3.75 1.22 1.71 1.27
+ 32 speciale
































Ora Cod Eveniment 1 X 2 1X X2 12
jo. 23:59 1088 Corinthians - Gremio 1.95 3.25 3.95 1.21 1.77 1.27
+ 13 speciale













Ora Cod Eveniment 1 X 2 1X X2 12
jo. 23:59 1635 Ceara - Botafogo SP 1.50 3.55 6.20 1.04 2.23 1.17
jo. 23:59 1636 Goias - CRB 1.85 3.05 4.25 1.14 1.76 1.25













Ora Cod Eveniment 1 X 2 1X X2 12
jo. 18:00 3103 (F) Canada - (F) Noua Zeelanda 1.25 4.85 9.65 0.00 3.20 1.07
jo. 18:00 3111 (F) Spania - (F) Japonia 1.53 4.00 4.85 1.10 2.17 1.13
jo. 20:00 3118 (F) Germania - (F) Australia 1.60 3.70 4.65 1.11 2.04 1.15
jo. 20:00 3121 (F) Nigeria - (F) Brazilia 5.55 3.95 1.50 2.28 1.08 1.15
jo. 22:00 3125 (F) Franta - (F) Columbia 1.25 5.00 9.10 0.00 3.19 1.07
jo. 22:00 3126 (F) SUA - (F) Zambia 1.05 8.60 32.00 0.00 6.71 0.00
Faza Grupelor!





























Ora Cod Eveniment 1 X 2 1X X2 12
jo. 23:59 1668 America De Cali - Envigado 1.35 4.35 7.15 1.02 2.68 1.10













Ora Cod Eveniment 1 X 2 1X X2 12
jo. 23:59 1669 Santos de Guapiles - Perez Zeledon 1.98 3.15 3.50 1.20 1.64 1.23













Ora Cod Eveniment 1 X 2 1X X2 12
jo. 23:59 1703 Correcaminos - Cancun 2.55 3.25 2.45 1.41 1.38 1.21





























Ora Cod Eveniment 1 X 2 1X X2 12
jo. 21:00 1417 Alianza Atl. - Melgar 4.05 3.15 1.85 1.75 1.15 1.23
jo. 23:15 2814 Cusco FC - Huancayo 1.75 3.55 3.90 1.16 1.84 1.17
jo. 23:59 1425 Cesar Vallejo - Cajamarca 1.50 3.80 5.55 1.06 2.23 1.15








Ora Cod Eveniment 1 X 2 1X X2
jo. 10:00 2493 (F) Slovenia - (F) Danemarca 6.50 15.00 1.13 4.42 1.04
jo. 17:00 2496 (F) Germania - (F) Coreea de Sud 1.10 18.00 7.80 1.02 4.95
jo. 22:00 2503 (F) Norvegia - (F) Suedia 1.24 12.00 4.80 1.11 3.28








Ora Cod Eveniment 1 X 2 1X X2
jo. 12:00 2494 (F) Olanda - (F) Angola 1.06 21.00 9.50 0.00 5.55
jo. 15:00 2495 (F) Spania - (F) Brazilia 2.05 7.60 2.10 1.57 1.60
jo. 20:00 2497 (F) Ungaria - (F) Franta 9.10 20.00 1.06 5.96 0.00