+ 15 speciale















+ 18 speciale


















Ora Cod Eveniment 1 X 2 1X X2
sâ. 19:00 5973 Barcelona - CB Breogan 1.07 28.00 9.10 1.04 7.11
sâ. 19:00 5974 Tenerife - Bilbao 1.17 22.00 5.80 1.11 4.53
sâ. 21:45 5975 Unicaja Malaga - Gran Canaria 1.42 16.00 3.20 1.31 2.70
sâ. 21:45 5976 Zaragoza - San Pablo Burgos 1.73 14.00 2.35 1.54 2.01
+ 18 speciale


















Ora Cod Eveniment 1 X 2 1X X2
sâ. 21:00 1754 Vincente Napoli - Milano 5.00 20.00 1.20 4.13 1.14
du. 18:00 3430 Trieste - Brindisi 2.25 14.00 1.77 1.96 1.59
du. 18:15 3432 Varese - Brescia 2.10 13.00 1.90 1.82 1.67
du. 19:00 3433 Sassari - Pesaro 1.20 20.00 5.00 1.14 4.13
du. 19:15 3434 Fortitudo Bologna - Reggiana 2.10 13.00 1.90 1.82 1.67
du. 20:00 3435 Derthona Tortona - Treviso 2.00 13.00 1.97 1.76 1.74
du. 21:00 3436 Venezia - Cremona 1.28 18.00 4.10 1.20 3.40
du. 21:45 3437 Trento - Virtus Bologna 3.55 17.00 1.35 2.99 1.26
+ 18 speciale


















+ 7 speciale







Ora Cod Eveniment 1 X 2 1X X2
sâ. 16:30 4864 Panathinaikos - Lavrio 1.07 21.00 9.30 1.03 6.45
sâ. 21:00 4865 Promitheas - AEK Atena 1.75 14.00 2.30 1.56 1.98
Semifinale!
+ 20 speciale




















+ 17 speciale

















Ora Cod Eveniment 1 X 2 1X X2
du. 17:00 3439 Zenit Petersburg - BC Kalev 1.04 30.00 11.00 1.02 8.79
ma. 19:00 4271 Unics Kazan - Zielona Gora 1.12 24.00 7.00 1.07 5.48
+ 7 speciale







Ora Cod Eveniment 1 X 2 1X X2
sâ. 18:00 4867 Igokea - Borac 1.13 23.00 6.40 1.07 4.95
sâ. 22:00 4868 Cedevita Olimpija - Krka 1.15 22.00 6.00 1.09 4.60
du. 13:00 4869 BC Mega - Studentski Centar 1.23 20.00 4.70 1.14 3.65
du. 20:00 4870 Buducnost - FMP 1.10 26.00 7.60 1.05 5.62
lu. 19:00 4322 Zadar - Partizan 5.20 21.00 1.19 4.05 1.12
+ 6 speciale






Ora Cod Eveniment 1 X 2 1X X2
sâ. 18:30 5119 Ostrava - Pardubice 4.40 19.00 1.24 3.72 1.18
sâ. 18:30 5120 USK Praga - Usti nad Labem 1.60 14.00 2.55 1.46 2.22
sâ. 18:45 5121 Kolin - Brno 1.95 13.00 1.98 1.75 1.78
sâ. 19:00 5122 Jindrichuv Hradec - Hradec Kralove 2.45 14.00 1.63 2.17 1.50
sâ. 19:00 5123 Opava - Olomoucko 1.10 24.00 7.20 1.07 6.02




Ora Cod Eveniment 1 X 2 1X X2
sâ. 19:00 5791 Gorica - Alkar 1.04 30.00 12.00 1.01 8.79
sâ. 19:00 5792 Skrljevo - Zadar 6.80 24.00 1.13 5.25 1.08
sâ. 19:00 5793 Sonik-Puntamika - Sibenik 1.43 16.00 3.15 1.32 2.66
sâ. 20:00 5794 Zabok - Osijek 1.45 16.00 3.05 1.34 2.59







Ora Cod Eveniment 1 X 2 1X X2
sâ. 14:00 5621 BK Amager - Herlev Wolfpack 2.70 15.00 1.60 2.22 1.42
+ 7 speciale







Ora Cod Eveniment 1 X 2 1X X2
sâ. 20:00 5566 Jena - Nuremberg 1.12 23.00 6.80 1.08 5.48
sâ. 20:00 5567 Panthers Schwenningen - Bremerhaven 3.25 16.00 1.40 2.77 1.30
sâ. 20:00 5979 Bochum - Tubingen 2.65 14.00 1.55 2.32 1.43
sâ. 20:30 5568 Karlsruhe - Kirchheim 2.10 13.00 1.85 1.87 1.67
sâ. 20:30 5569 TBB Trier - Paderborn 1.97 13.00 1.98 1.75 1.76




Ora Cod Eveniment 1 X 2 1X X2
sâ. 11:35 5795 Ginebra Kings - Phoenix Fuel Masters 1.90 14.00 2.05 1.70 1.82
Finala!
+ 4 speciale




Ora Cod Eveniment 1 X 2 1X X2
sâ. 17:00 5625 Juventus - Prienai 1.10 25.00 7.40 1.06 6.02
sâ. 17:00 5626 Rytas - Siauliai 1.08 26.00 8.00 1.05 6.70
+ 3 speciale



Ora Cod Eveniment 1 X 2 1X X2
sâ. 18:00 5628 Centrum Tigers - Asker Aliens 4.50 19.00 1.22 3.91 1.17
+ 12 speciale












Ora Cod Eveniment 1 X 2 1X X2
sâ. 16:30 1010 Legia - Spojnia Stargard 1.17 21.00 5.40 1.12 4.53
sâ. 18:30 1765 Anwil Wloclawek - Bydgoszcz 1.28 18.00 3.95 1.22 3.40
du. 20:30 1015 Czarni Slupsk - Ostrow Wielkopolski 3.00 15.00 1.45 2.59 1.35
+ 4 speciale




+ 7 speciale











Ora Cod Eveniment 1 X 2 1X X2
sâ. 15:30 5807 (F) Lund - (F) Sodertalje 4.50 19.00 1.24 3.72 1.17
sâ. 16:00 5809 (F) Helsingborg - (F) Wetterbygden Sparks 8.10 26.00 1.08 6.70 1.05
+ 4 speciale




Ora Cod Eveniment 1 X 2 1X X2
sâ. 19:00 5538 OSE Lions - Kormend 1.70 14.00 2.35 1.54 2.05
sâ. 19:00 5539 Zalakeramia - Kaposvari 1.78 13.00 2.20 1.61 1.95
sâ. 20:00 5540 Alba Fehervar - Szombathely 2.45 14.00 1.63 2.17 1.50
sâ. 20:00 6011 Hubner Nyiregyhaza - KTE-Duna 1.77 14.00 2.25 1.59 1.96