+ 8 speciale








+ 7 speciale







Ora Cod Eveniment 1 X 2 1X X2 12
vi. 20:15 3917 Dornbirn - Linz 1.82 4.40 3.35 1.25 1.82 1.15
vi. 20:30 3921 Innsbruck - Salzburg 3.95 4.60 1.63 2.06 1.18 1.13
vi. 20:45 3922 Bolzano - Pustertal 1.72 4.40 3.75 1.20 1.93 1.15
vi. 20:45 3923 HK Olimpija - Viena Capitals 2.00 4.20 2.85 1.34 1.67 1.16
sâ. 20:15 1970 Viena Capitals - Villach 1.95 4.20 2.85 1.34 1.71 1.16
sâ. 20:45 1971 Bolzano - Linz 1.35 5.20 6.00 1.07 2.79 1.10
+ 8 speciale








Ora Cod Eveniment 1 X 2 1X X2 12
vi. 19:00 2602 Karlovy Vary - Plzen 2.50 4.30 2.42 1.46 1.43 1.15
vi. 19:00 4801 Kladno - Ceske Budejovice 2.90 4.40 2.10 1.61 1.33 1.15
+ 3 speciale



Ora Cod Eveniment 1 X 2 1X X2 12
sâ. 18:00 1972 Kolin - Banik Sokolov 2.40 4.20 2.35 1.51 1.49 1.18
sâ. 18:30 3539 Benatky - Prostejov 2.50 4.00 2.20 1.58 1.46 1.19
sâ. 18:30 3540 Jihlava - Litomerice 2.35 4.10 2.35 1.51 1.51 1.19
+ 7 speciale







Ora Cod Eveniment 1 X 2 1X X2 12
vi. 20:45 2627 Ajoie - Zug 7.10 5.60 1.32 2.93 1.04 1.09
vi. 20:45 2629 Bern - Fribourg 4.10 4.50 1.62 2.08 1.17 1.14
vi. 20:45 2630 Biel - Zurich 2.25 4.00 2.55 1.41 1.53 1.18
vi. 20:45 2631 Langlau - Ambri-Piotta 2.30 4.00 2.50 1.43 1.51 1.18
vi. 20:45 2634 Rapperswil - Servette 2.10 4.10 2.80 1.35 1.61 1.17
vi. 20:45 3925 Davos - Lausanne 2.20 4.00 2.65 1.39 1.55 1.18
sâ. 20:45 1973 Ambri-Piotta - Davos 2.55 3.85 2.25 1.53 1.41 1.19
sâ. 20:45 1974 Fribourg - Rapperswil 1.85 4.20 3.15 1.28 1.79 1.16
sâ. 20:45 1976 Lugano - Bern 1.50 4.60 4.60 1.13 2.31 1.13
sâ. 20:45 1978 Servette - Biel 2.10 3.95 2.75 1.36 1.61 1.18
sâ. 20:45 1979 Zug - Langlau 1.30 5.50 6.60 1.06 3.03 1.09
du. 16:45 3541 Lausanne - Ajoie 1.28 5.50 7.20 1.04 3.15 1.09
+ 7 speciale







Ora Cod Eveniment 1 X 2 1X X2 12
vi. 21:00 2635 Thurgau - Winterthur 1.32 5.50 7.20 1.03 2.83 1.08
sâ. 18:00 3650 Lions - Olten 5.80 5.20 1.40 2.52 1.07 1.09
sâ. 18:45 3651 EHC Visp - HC Biasca 1.23 6.00 8.10 1.01 3.35 1.06
sâ. 20:00 3654 Chaux-de-Fonds - Academy Zug 1.20 6.40 9.20 0.00 3.60 1.05
sâ. 20:45 3655 Kloten - Sierre-Anniviers 1.30 5.40 6.60 1.04 2.92 1.08
du. 18:00 3542 Thurgau - Langenthal 2.05 4.00 2.75 1.34 1.60 1.16



Ora Cod Eveniment 1 X 2 1X X2 12
vi. 21:00 3933 Briancon - Amiens 3.40 4.50 1.77 1.83 1.22 1.12
vi. 21:00 3934 Chamonix Mont-Blanc - Bordeaux 2.15 4.20 2.65 1.36 1.55 1.15
vi. 21:00 3935 Mulhouse - Cergy-Pontoise 2.42 4.30 2.30 1.48 1.43 1.14
vi. 21:00 3936 Nice - Rouen 4.20 4.60 1.60 2.06 1.15 1.12
vi. 21:30 3938 Gap - Anglet 1.50 4.80 4.80 1.11 2.25 1.11
+ 8 speciale








Ora Cod Eveniment 1 X 2 1X X2 12
vi. 20:30 2192 Krefeld - Ingolstadt 3.40 4.60 1.85 1.83 1.26 1.15
vi. 20:30 2193 Nurnberg - Wolfsburg 3.30 4.70 1.88 1.80 1.28 1.14
vi. 20:30 2194 Schwenninger - Bietigheim/Bissingen 1.67 4.70 4.20 1.18 2.05 1.14
du. 15:00 3063 Straubing - Schwenninger 1.75 4.30 3.65 1.23 1.94 1.17
du. 15:00 4056 Iserlohn - Augsburg 2.25 4.40 2.45 1.47 1.56 1.16
du. 17:30 3069 Bremerhaven - Mannheim 2.20 4.00 2.65 1.41 1.58 1.19
du. 17:30 3070 Ingolstadt - Nurnberg 1.80 4.40 3.40 1.26 1.88 1.16
du. 17:30 3071 Munchen - Eisbaren 2.20 4.10 2.60 1.42 1.58 1.19
du. 18:00 3072 Dusseldorf - Koln 1.85 4.30 3.30 1.28 1.83 1.17
du. 20:00 3073 Bietigheim/Bissingen - Krefeld 2.15 4.10 2.55 1.44 1.61 1.19
+ 7 speciale







Ora Cod Eveniment 1 X 2 1X X2 12
vi. 20:30 2640 Bad Nauheim - Kaufbeuren 1.73 4.60 3.45 1.25 1.96 1.15
vi. 20:30 2641 Landshut - Dresdner Eislowen 5.80 5.40 1.38 2.76 1.09 1.11
vi. 20:30 2643 Lowen Frankfurt - Tolzer Lowen 1.55 4.90 4.40 1.16 2.26 1.13
vi. 20:30 4802 Freiburg - Ver Selb 1.32 5.80 6.60 1.07 3.04 1.09
vi. 21:00 2647 Crimmitschau - Ravensburg 2.95 4.30 1.97 1.73 1.34 1.17







Ora Cod Eveniment 1 X 2 1X X2 12
vi. 20:00 4163 Rodovre - Rungsted 6.00 5.20 1.38 2.76 1.09 1.12
sâ. 16:00 4803 Herlev - Sonderjyske 4.80 5.00 1.50 2.38 1.14 1.13
sâ. 19:00 3232 Herning - Aalborg 2.00 4.30 2.75 1.38 1.70 1.17
lu. 20:00 3546 Sonderjyske - Frederikshavn 1.97 3.95 2.85 1.36 1.73 1.20








Ora Cod Eveniment 1 X 2 1X X2 12
sâ. 16:30 4660 Manglerud - Ringerike 4.20 4.50 1.67 2.00 1.16 1.14
sâ. 17:00 4661 Gruner - Vaalerenga 5.80 5.10 1.45 2.44 1.08 1.11
sâ. 17:00 4662 Stavanger - Lillehammer 1.40 5.20 6.40 1.06 2.60 1.10
sâ. 17:00 4663 Stjernen - Frisk Asker 2.00 4.40 2.95 1.32 1.67 1.15
sâ. 19:00 4666 Sarpsborg - Storhamar 1.75 4.40 3.65 1.21 1.90 1.15







Ora Cod Eveniment 1 X 2 1X X2 12
vi. 20:30 2671 Michalovce - HC 21 Presov 1.60 4.60 4.20 1.16 2.11 1.13
+ 8 speciale








Ora Cod Eveniment 1 X 2 1X X2 12
sâ. 16:15 4655 Djurgaardens - Leksands 3.30 4.40 1.90 1.78 1.28 1.16
sâ. 16:15 4656 Lulea - Linkopings 1.62 4.50 4.60 1.15 2.13 1.16
sâ. 16:15 4657 Oskarshamn - Frolunda 2.55 4.10 2.35 1.51 1.44 1.19
sâ. 16:15 4659 Timra - Vaxjo 3.35 4.30 1.88 1.80 1.27 1.17
du. 19:00 3545 Djurgaardens - Oskarshamn 2.15 3.95 2.65 1.41 1.61 1.20
lu. 20:00 3547 Timra - Linkopings 2.15 3.95 2.65 1.41 1.61 1.20




Ora Cod Eveniment 1 X 2 1X X2 12
du. 17:30 2206 Brasov - Csikszereda 2.55 4.40 2.20 1.49 1.37 1.12
lu. 19:40 1989 Fehervari Titanok - DAB 2.15 4.20 2.50 1.38 1.52 1.13






Ora Cod Eveniment 1 X 2 1X X2 12
sâ. 19:00 1999 Bregenzerwald - Cortina 2.05 4.10 2.70 1.37 1.64 1.17
sâ. 20:00 2001 Bregenzerwald - Ritten 3.60 4.60 1.65 2.03 1.22 1.13
sâ. 20:00 2002 Broncos - Feldkirch 1.77 4.20 3.35 1.25 1.87 1.16
sâ. 20:00 2004 EK Zeller Eisbären - Asiago 5.00 4.90 1.43 2.50 1.11 1.12
sâ. 20:00 2005 Fassa - Vienna Capitals 1.15 7.20 11.00 0.00 4.36 1.04
sâ. 20:00 2006 Gherdeina - EC Kac II 1.65 4.40 3.75 1.20 2.03 1.15
sâ. 20:00 2007 Lustenau - HC Merano 1.73 4.30 3.45 1.24 1.92 1.15
sâ. 20:00 2009 Red Bull - Jesenice 5.00 4.90 1.43 2.50 1.11 1.12
sâ. 20:00 2010 Steel Wings Linz - Cortina 4.80 4.90 1.45 2.44 1.12 1.12
+ 3 speciale



Ora Cod Eveniment 1 X 2 1X X2 12
sâ. 11:45 4903 Molodechno - Mogilev 1.50 4.50 5.20 1.12 2.38 1.16
sâ. 13:00 4904 Lokomotiv Orsha - Lida 1.35 5.20 7.10 1.06 2.89 1.12
+ 2 speciale


Ora Cod Eveniment 1 X 2 1X X2 12
sâ. 17:00 2015 K-Espoo - Ketterae 2.00 4.30 2.90 1.35 1.70 1.17
+ 3 speciale



Ora Cod Eveniment 1 X 2 1X X2 12
vi. 19:00 3973 Sanok - Cracovia 2.95 4.30 1.97 1.73 1.34 1.17
vi. 19:00 3974 MMKS Podhale - Tychy 9.20 6.60 1.22 3.74 1.02 1.07
vi. 19:00 3977 Oswiecim - Katowice 2.25 4.20 2.55 1.44 1.56 1.18
vi. 20:00 3978 KH Zaglebie Sosnowiec - Jastrzebie 4.50 4.80 1.53 2.31 1.16 1.14
+ 3 speciale



Ora Cod Eveniment 1 X 2 1X X2 12
sâ. 13:00 2043 Liepaja - HS Riga 1.17 7.50 11.00 0.00 4.31 1.05
+ 7 speciale







Ora Cod Eveniment 1 X 2 1X X2 12
sâ. 10:00 2039 Stalnye L. - Belye Medvedi 1.62 4.60 4.10 1.19 2.13 1.15
sâ. 12:00 2040 MHC Spartak - SKA-Varyagi 1.25 6.20 8.20 1.04 3.48 1.08
sâ. 12:00 2041 Mikhaylov Academy - Din. St. Petersburg 3.70 4.40 1.72 1.98 1.22 1.16
sâ. 14:00 2044 Sarmaty O. - Chaika 7.40 5.80 1.30 3.15 1.05 1.09
+ 7 speciale







Ora Cod Eveniment 1 X 2 1X X2 12
sâ. 11:00 4680 Angarsk - Ryazan 3.55 4.30 1.77 1.83 1.21 1.14
sâ. 14:00 4805 HC Yugra - Molot-Prikamye Perm 1.82 4.20 3.40 1.22 1.78 1.15
sâ. 14:00 4806 Rubin Tyumen - Izhevsk 1.23 6.40 9.40 0.00 3.35 1.05
sâ. 15:00 3551 Lada - Bars Kazan 1.53 4.60 4.70 1.11 2.19 1.12
sâ. 16:00 4807 Zvezda Moscow - Neftjanik A. 2.20 3.85 2.75 1.34 1.52 1.17



Ora Cod Eveniment 1 X 2 1X X2 12
vi. 20:00 2241 Kristianstads - AIK 1.75 4.40 3.50 1.23 1.90 1.15
vi. 20:00 2247 Modo - HV 71 2.60 4.10 2.20 1.55 1.40 1.17
vi. 20:00 2248 Mora IK - Almtuna 1.67 4.50 3.85 1.19 2.00 1.14
vi. 20:00 2250 Vasteraas - Tingsryds 1.42 5.00 5.80 1.08 2.53 1.11
vi. 20:00 2251 Vasterviks IK - Sodertalje 1.77 4.30 3.55 1.22 1.87 1.15


Ora Cod Eveniment 1 X 2 1X X2 12
sâ. 17:00 3552 Hudiksvalls - Ostersunds IK 1.57 4.60 4.40 1.15 2.16 1.13
sâ. 17:00 4681 Forshaga - Kiruna AIF 1.65 4.40 4.10 1.17 2.03 1.15
sâ. 17:00 4682 Surahammar IF - Kalix HF 1.95 4.50 2.90 1.33 1.71 1.14


Ora Cod Eveniment 1 X 2 1X X2 12
vi. 20:00 4951 Karlskrona HK - Hanviken 1.57 4.50 4.60 1.13 2.16 1.14
sâ. 17:00 4683 Vimmerby - Mariestads 2.05 4.00 2.90 1.33 1.64 1.18


Ora Cod Eveniment 1 X 2 1X X2 12
sâ. 17:00 4954 Arlanda - Koping HC 1.70 4.60 3.70 1.21 1.96 1.13


Ora Cod Eveniment 1 X 2 1X X2 12
du. 17:00 4812 Segeltorps IF - Morrums GoIS 4.40 4.70 1.52 2.27 1.15 1.13
+ 3 speciale



Ora Cod Eveniment 1 X 2 1X X2 12
vi. 20:00 3553 (F) HV 71 - (F) AIK IF 1.50 4.50 5.40 1.11 2.38 1.16
vi. 20:00 3599 (F) Linkopings HC - (F) Brynas IF 4.60 4.80 1.53 2.31 1.15 1.14
vi. 20:30 3557 (F) Djurgardens IF - (F) Leksands IF 2.00 4.20 2.90 1.35 1.70 1.18
vi. 20:30 4022 (F) Goteborg HC 1 - (F) SDE Hockey 7.20 5.10 1.33 2.98 1.05 1.12