+ 9 speciale

















Ora Cod Eveniment 1 X 2 1X X2 12
ma. 19:05 5398 TPS Turku - Vaxjo 2.80 3.95 2.05 1.60 1.33 1.17
mi. 20:30 5409 Sparta Praga - Bremerhaven 1.65 4.20 3.90 1.17 1.98 1.15








Ora Cod Eveniment 1 X 2 1X X2 12
ma. 18:00 5393 Mlada Boleslav - Zurich 3.10 4.00 1.88 1.73 1.27 1.16
ma. 19:05 5395 IFK Helsinki - Frolunda 2.35 3.85 2.42 1.43 1.46 1.17








Ora Cod Eveniment 1 X 2 1X X2 12
mi. 19:00 5404 Lukko - Cardiff 1.20 6.20 9.40 0.00 3.60 1.05
mi. 20:45 5411 Lausanne - Mannheim 2.35 3.95 2.35 1.46 1.46 1.17








Ora Cod Eveniment 1 X 2 1X X2 12
ma. 21:00 5400 Munchen - Zug 2.15 3.95 2.65 1.36 1.55 1.17
ma. 21:35 5402 Sonderjyske - Rogle 18.00 8.80 1.07 5.66 0.00 0.00








Ora Cod Eveniment 1 X 2 1X X2 12
ma. 19:05 5397 Skellefteaa - Tappara 2.20 3.90 2.60 1.38 1.52 1.17
ma. 20:00 5399 Eisbaren - Lugano 2.60 4.00 2.15 1.55 1.38 1.16








Ora Cod Eveniment 1 X 2 1X X2 12
ma. 19:05 5396 Leksands - Fribourg 1.98 4.00 2.90 1.30 1.65 1.16
mi. 18:00 5403 Trinec - Slovan Bratislava 1.50 4.60 4.70 1.11 2.25 1.12








Ora Cod Eveniment 1 X 2 1X X2 12
mi. 19:30 5407 HC Donbass - Klagenfurt 2.42 3.95 2.30 1.48 1.43 1.17
mi. 20:30 5408 Rouen - Rungsted 2.00 4.10 2.80 1.33 1.64 1.15








Ora Cod Eveniment 1 X 2 1X X2 12
ma. 19:00 5394 Jastrzebie - Frisk Asker 2.65 4.00 2.10 1.57 1.36 1.16
ma. 21:20 5401 Salzburg - Bolzano 1.73 4.20 3.50 1.21 1.88 1.15
+ 8 speciale








Ora Cod Eveniment 1 X 2 1X X2 12
sâ. 20:15 4912 Viena Capitals - Innsbruck 1.67 4.70 3.75 1.20 2.00 1.13
+ 9 speciale









Ora Cod Eveniment 1 X 2 1X X2 12
du. 17:00 3453 Sparta Praga - Brno 1.73 4.30 3.55 1.22 1.92 1.15
du. 17:00 4913 Kladno - Zlin 2.20 4.10 2.55 1.41 1.55 1.17
du. 18:00 4914 Ceske Budejovice - Mlada Boleslav 2.90 4.30 1.95 1.71 1.33 1.15
du. 18:00 4915 Olomouc - Liberec 2.50 3.90 2.30 1.51 1.43 1.19
du. 18:20 4916 Mountfield HK - Pardubice 2.15 3.95 2.65 1.39 1.58 1.18
du. 18:30 4917 Litvinov - Plzen 2.00 4.30 2.75 1.36 1.67 1.15
+ 3 speciale



Ora Cod Eveniment 1 X 2 1X X2 12
sâ. 17:00 4918 Slovan Usti - Havirov 2.35 4.10 2.45 1.47 1.51 1.19
sâ. 18:00 4919 Banik Sokolov - Benatky 1.52 4.80 4.70 1.14 2.33 1.14
sâ. 18:00 4920 HC Vrchlabi - Jihlava 2.35 4.10 2.42 1.48 1.51 1.19
sâ. 18:00 4921 Litomerice - Kadan 1.12 8.60 14.00 0.00 5.15 1.03
sâ. 18:00 4922 Prerov - Vsetin 2.35 4.00 2.45 1.47 1.51 1.19
sâ. 18:00 4923 Slavia Praga - Sumperk 1.72 4.40 3.75 1.22 1.98 1.16
sâ. 18:30 4924 Trebic - Kolin 1.42 5.10 5.50 1.10 2.61 1.12
sâ. 19:00 4925 Prostejov - Frydek Mistek 1.80 4.40 3.35 1.27 1.88 1.16
+ 8 speciale








Ora Cod Eveniment 1 X 2 1X X2 12
sâ. 20:45 1719 Biel - Langlau 1.58 4.60 4.30 1.15 2.15 1.13
sâ. 20:45 1720 Fribourg - Zurich 2.55 4.10 2.25 1.53 1.41 1.17
sâ. 20:45 1721 Lugano - Bern 1.95 4.10 3.10 1.29 1.71 1.17
sâ. 20:45 1722 Rapperswil - Zug 3.05 4.20 1.95 1.71 1.30 1.16
sâ. 20:45 6032 Ajoie - Servette 3.75 4.50 1.68 1.99 1.20 1.14
+ 8 speciale








Ora Cod Eveniment 1 X 2 1X X2 12
sâ. 18:30 3454 Langenthal - Olten 2.40 4.20 2.35 1.46 1.44 1.15
sâ. 18:45 3455 EHC Visp - Lions 1.65 4.60 3.85 1.17 1.98 1.12
sâ. 19:45 3457 Academy Zug - Winterthur 2.00 4.40 2.85 1.32 1.64 1.13
sâ. 20:45 3459 Kloten - Sierre-Anniviers 1.35 5.50 6.20 1.05 2.70 1.08
sâ. 21:00 3460 Thurgau - Chaux-de-Fonds 2.20 4.10 2.60 1.38 1.52 1.15
+ 8 speciale








Ora Cod Eveniment 1 X 2 1X X2 12
sâ. 17:00 1723 Assat - Lukko 3.05 4.10 1.98 1.72 1.32 1.19
sâ. 17:00 1724 Kalpa - Ilves 1.98 4.10 3.00 1.33 1.72 1.19
sâ. 17:00 1725 Karpat - KooKoo 1.58 4.40 4.60 1.15 2.20 1.16
sâ. 17:00 1728 SaiPa - Pelicans 2.75 4.00 2.15 1.61 1.38 1.19
sâ. 17:00 1729 Tappara - Jyvaskyla 1.43 4.80 5.80 1.09 2.58 1.14
sâ. 17:00 1731 TPS Turku - Jukurit 1.40 4.90 6.40 1.07 2.68 1.13
sâ. 18:30 4280 Hameenlinna - IFK Helsinki 3.65 4.20 1.77 1.92 1.23 1.18



Ora Cod Eveniment 1 X 2 1X X2 12
sâ. 21:00 5190 Briancon - Amiens 4.00 4.60 1.63 2.01 1.16 1.12
sâ. 21:30 5191 Anglet - Mulhouse 1.55 4.90 4.30 1.14 2.15 1.10
sâ. 21:30 5192 Cergy-Pontoise - Chamonix Mont-Blanc 1.78 4.60 3.30 1.24 1.82 1.12
sâ. 21:30 5193 Gap - Rouen 4.20 4.60 1.60 2.06 1.15 1.12








Ora Cod Eveniment 1 X 2 1X X2 12
sâ. 16:00 1737 Frederikshavn - Rodovre 1.52 4.80 4.70 1.14 2.33 1.14









Ora Cod Eveniment 1 X 2 1X X2 12
sâ. 17:00 5821 Lillehammer - Sarpsborg 2.20 4.30 2.60 1.40 1.55 1.15
sâ. 17:00 5822 Manglerud - Stjernen 5.20 5.10 1.45 2.44 1.10 1.11
sâ. 19:15 5823 Stavanger - Vaalerenga 2.15 4.20 2.70 1.37 1.58 1.16
du. 18:00 5825 Ringerike - Frisk Asker 5.80 5.40 1.37 2.71 1.08 1.09
+ 9 speciale









Ora Cod Eveniment 1 X 2 1X X2 12
sâ. 16:15 5738 Brynas - Skellefteaa 3.00 4.40 1.95 1.74 1.33 1.16
sâ. 16:15 5739 Leksands - Linkopings 1.68 4.70 3.75 1.22 2.03 1.14
sâ. 16:15 5740 Lulea - Orebro 1.82 4.30 3.45 1.25 1.86 1.17
sâ. 19:00 5741 Oskarshamn - Frolunda 3.15 4.40 1.88 1.80 1.30 1.16
sâ. 19:00 5742 Vaxjo - Rogle 2.40 4.00 2.45 1.47 1.49 1.19
jo. 20:00 4688 Djurgaardens - Leksands 2.05 3.80 2.90 1.35 1.67 1.21
jo. 20:00 4697 Frolunda - Orebro 1.90 3.80 3.25 1.28 1.78 1.21
jo. 20:00 4708 Linkopings - Rogle 3.55 4.00 1.77 1.92 1.24 1.19
jo. 20:00 4709 Malmo - Vaxjo 2.55 3.85 2.20 1.58 1.44 1.21
jo. 20:00 4711 Oskarshamn - Brynas 2.20 3.85 2.60 1.42 1.58 1.21
jo. 20:00 4728 Skellefteaa - Farjestads 2.20 3.90 2.60 1.42 1.58 1.20
jo. 20:00 4729 Timra - Lulea 3.60 4.10 1.72 1.98 1.24 1.19
+ 3 speciale



Ora Cod Eveniment 1 X 2 1X X2 12
sâ. 14:00 1739 Vitebsk - Zhlobin 7.40 5.40 1.32 3.04 1.05 1.11
sâ. 17:00 1740 Lokomotiv Orsha - Mogilev 1.50 4.40 5.40 1.11 2.38 1.16
sâ. 17:00 1741 Novopolotsk - Gomel 3.00 3.75 2.10 1.64 1.33 1.22
+ 3 speciale



Ora Cod Eveniment 1 X 2 1X X2 12
sâ. 17:00 1742 FPS - Koo-Vee 1.95 4.20 3.05 1.32 1.74 1.18
sâ. 17:00 1743 Keupa HT - Ketterae 3.00 4.70 1.88 1.80 1.33 1.14
sâ. 17:00 1744 Roki - IPK 2.55 4.40 2.20 1.58 1.44 1.16
sâ. 17:00 1745 SaPKo - K-Vantaa 2.35 4.20 2.42 1.48 1.51 1.18
sâ. 17:00 5826 Hokki - Jokp 2.95 4.30 1.97 1.73 1.34 1.17
sâ. 20:00 1775 K-Espoo - TuTo 1.68 4.50 3.80 1.21 2.03 1.16
+ 3 speciale



Ora Cod Eveniment 1 X 2 1X X2 12
sâ. 13:00 1776 Liepaja - HS Riga 1.20 6.80 9.60 1.02 3.94 1.06
sâ. 17:00 1795 Dinaburga Daugapils - Mogo 7.00 6.00 1.30 3.15 1.06 1.09
sâ. 17:00 1796 Zemgale - Prizma 1.04 12.00 25.00 0.00 7.97 0.00
+ 8 speciale








Ora Cod Eveniment 1 X 2 1X X2 12
du. 13:00 5198 SKA-Varyagi - Din. St. Petersburg 8.20 5.80 1.24 3.56 1.04 1.09
+ 8 speciale








Ora Cod Eveniment 1 X 2 1X X2 12
sâ. 13:00 4932 Sokol K. - Toros Neftekamsk 2.20 3.75 2.80 1.33 1.52 1.18
sâ. 16:00 4933 CSK VVS - Gornyak Uchaly 3.70 4.10 1.77 1.83 1.19 1.15
sâ. 16:00 4934 Lada - Z.Kurgan 1.85 3.85 3.55 1.21 1.75 1.17
sâ. 17:00 4935 Bars Kazan - Mechel Chelyabinsk 2.10 3.75 2.90 1.30 1.57 1.18
du. 17:00 5828 HC Akm Tula - Ska-Neva 2.30 3.60 2.55 1.39 1.48 1.20
du. 17:00 5829 Ryazan - Novokuznetsk 3.90 4.00 1.68 1.94 1.17 1.16
+ 2 speciale


Ora Cod Eveniment 1 X 2 1X X2 12
sâ. 17:00 5203 (F) Goteborg HC 1 - (F) Lulea HF 21.00 17.00 1.03 8.61 0.00 0.00