Ora Cod Eveniment 1 X 2 1X X2
sâ. 17:00 5953 (F) Kastamonu - (F) Krim 3.75 10.00 1.47 2.53 1.24
du. 17:00 3445 (F) Metz - (F) Kristiansand 2.75 9.00 1.70 2.05 1.41
du. 17:00 5954 (F) Gyor - (F) CSKA Moscova 1.19 15.00 6.80 1.08 4.26
du. 17:00 5955 (F) Savehof - (F) Odense 6.60 15.00 1.19 4.26 1.08

















Ora Cod Eveniment 1 X 2 1X X2
sâ. 20:00 1766 Toulouse - Nancy 1.24 14.00 6.00 1.10 3.72
sâ. 21:00 4225 Nimes - Limoges 1.43 11.00 3.85 1.23 2.66
du. 17:00 3446 Creteil - PSG 12.00 24.00 1.07 7.11 1.01
du. 17:00 5701 Cesson - Saran 1.50 9.80 3.45 1.27 2.45
du. 18:00 4227 Nantes - Montpellier 1.30 12.00 4.90 1.15 3.27
+ 17 speciale

















Ora Cod Eveniment 1 X 2 1X X2
sâ. 21:30 4048 Erlangen - Kiel 8.20 18.00 1.15 4.86 1.05
du. 15:00 5324 Magdeburg - Leipzig 1.22 14.00 6.00 1.10 3.91
du. 17:00 4061 Melsungen - Lubbecke 1.18 15.00 7.00 1.07 4.39
du. 17:00 4062 Rhein Lowen - Goppingen 1.45 10.00 3.70 1.24 2.59
du. 17:00 4087 Wetzlar - Hannover Burgdorf 1.73 8.60 2.75 1.41 2.01
du. 17:00 5570 Stuttgart - Hamburg 1.82 8.80 2.50 1.48 1.90
+ 17 speciale

















+ 17 speciale

















+ 14 speciale














Ora Cod Eveniment 1 X 2 1X X2
sâ. 19:00 5134 Aon Fivers - HSG Graz 1.33 10.00 4.00 1.19 2.98
sâ. 20:00 5135 Linz - Bregenz 4.70 11.00 1.25 3.48 1.14
sâ. 21:15 5136 SC Ferlach/T - Handball Tirol 8.20 16.00 1.10 5.62 1.04
sâ. 21:20 5137 BT-Fuchse - Voslauer 1.65 8.40 2.65 1.41 2.08



Ora Cod Eveniment 1 X 2 1X X2
sâ. 20:00 6012 Dubrava - RK Vinkovci 1.17 13.00 6.00 1.10 4.53
sâ. 20:00 6013 Hrk Karlovac - RK Rudar 1.40 9.40 3.60 1.25 2.77
+ 14 speciale














Ora Cod Eveniment 1 X 2 1X X2
sâ. 11:00 1696 Hranice - Zubri 10.00 19.00 1.07 7.11 1.03
sâ. 12:30 1698 Malomerice - Koprivnice 3.50 9.80 1.45 2.59 1.27
sâ. 18:00 1699 Lovosice - Plzen 2.50 8.40 1.72 2.02 1.48
sâ. 18:00 1701 Nove Veseli - Brno 1.88 8.00 2.25 1.59 1.84
sâ. 19:00 1702 Karvina - HC Jicin 1.10 15.00 7.80 1.06 6.02
du. 19:00 5810 Frydek-Mistek - Dukla Praga 1.97 8.00 2.15 1.64 1.76

















Ora Cod Eveniment 1 X 2 1X X2
sâ. 15:00 4110 Kolding - Skjern 3.15 9.80 1.60 2.22 1.32
sâ. 16:00 4111 Ringsted - Bjerringbro-Silkeborg 5.20 13.00 1.30 3.27 1.13
sâ. 16:00 4112 Skanderborg - Aalborg 5.00 13.00 1.32 3.15 1.14
sâ. 16:00 4121 Sonderjyske - Skive FH 1.12 23.00 11.00 1.02 5.48
sâ. 17:10 4150 Mors - GOG 4.90 12.00 1.30 3.27 1.15
lu. 21:00 4323 Fredericia - Ribe-Esbjerg 1.75 7.60 2.50 1.48 1.98
+ 6 speciale






Ora Cod Eveniment 1 X 2 1X X2
sâ. 17:00 3447 Chenois Geneve - Wacker Thun 4.90 12.00 1.32 2.83 1.10
sâ. 18:00 3448 Winterthur - Kadetten 2.25 8.60 2.05 1.60 1.50
sâ. 19:00 3449 Basel - Suhr Aarau 6.20 14.00 1.23 3.35 1.05
du. 17:00 3452 Zurich - HC Kriens-Luzern 2.70 7.80 1.78 1.82 1.35
+ 3 speciale



Ora Cod Eveniment 1 X 2 1X X2
sâ. 14:00 5811 AIFK - HIFK 6.80 13.00 1.17 4.53 1.08
sâ. 16:00 5812 Riihimaen Cocks - HC Tallinn 1.04 24.00 13.00 0.00 8.79
sâ. 19:15 5813 SIF - Dicken 8.60 14.00 1.10 6.02 1.04






Ora Cod Eveniment 1 X 2 1X X2
sâ. 21:30 4892 Sarrebourg - Strasbourg 1.90 8.00 2.25 1.59 1.82






Ora Cod Eveniment 1 X 2 1X X2
sâ. 20:00 4895 (F) Paris 92 - (F) Nantes 1.62 8.40 2.75 1.41 2.18
sâ. 21:00 4896 (F) Bourg De Peage - (F) Dijon 1.28 10.00 4.50 1.17 3.40
sâ. 21:00 4897 (F) Merignac - (F) Nice 3.10 8.80 1.50 2.45 1.33














Ora Cod Eveniment 1 X 2 1X X2
sâ. 20:00 5328 Ferndorf - Lubeck Schwartau 1.78 8.00 2.42 1.48 1.90
sâ. 20:30 5329 Coburg 2000 - Dormagen 1.70 8.10 2.55 1.44 2.01
du. 18:00 5330 ASV Hamm - EHV Aue 1.52 8.80 3.05 1.32 2.33
du. 18:00 5331 Elbflorenz - Essen 2.50 8.50 1.72 1.98 1.46
du. 18:00 5332 Nordhorn-Lingen - Huttenberg 1.19 12.00 5.80 1.09 4.05



Ora Cod Eveniment 1 X 2 1X X2
sâ. 20:00 5166 (F) Bietigheim - (F) Bad Wildungen 1.01 25.00 14.00 0.00 11.74
+ 3 speciale



Ora Cod Eveniment 1 X 2 1X X2
sâ. 12:30 6021 Ionikos NF - AEK Atena 19.00 35.00 1.01 8.26 0.00
sâ. 18:00 6022 Aeropos Edessas - Filippos Verias 1.35 9.80 3.90 1.17 2.70
sâ. 18:00 6024 Drama - Faiakas Corfu 1.06 18.00 10.00 0.00 5.96
sâ. 18:00 6025 Zafeirakis - Pylaias 2.60 8.20 1.68 1.94 1.38
sâ. 18:30 6026 Salamina - A.c. Doukas 9.80 18.00 1.06 5.96 0.00














Ora Cod Eveniment 1 X 2 1X X2
du. 17:00 5816 (F) Fredrikstad - (F) Aker 1.70 8.20 2.60 1.38 1.91
du. 19:00 5817 (F) Byaasen - (F) Raelingen 1.30 10.00 4.40 1.13 2.92
du. 19:00 5818 (F) Flint - (F) Molde 9.80 18.00 1.06 5.96 0.00






Ora Cod Eveniment 1 X 2 1X X2
du. 18:00 5168 (F) Jaroslaw - (F) Koszalin 2.50 8.10 1.73 2.01 1.48






Ora Cod Eveniment 1 X 2 1X X2
sâ. 17:00 1706 Vitoria FC - Sporting 11.00 19.00 1.05 8.14 1.02
sâ. 20:00 1708 AA Avanca - ABC Braga 1.45 9.00 3.30 1.29 2.59
sâ. 20:00 1711 Belenenses - BOA Hora 1.10 16.00 8.10 1.05 6.02
sâ. 20:00 5819 Xico Andebol - Sanjoanense 3.05 8.80 1.52 2.40 1.34
sâ. 21:30 1712 Maia-Ismai - Gaia 2.15 8.00 1.97 1.76 1.64
+ 3 speciale



Ora Cod Eveniment 1 X 2 1X X2
sâ. 19:00 5180 Gorenje - MRD Dobova 1.06 19.00 10.00 1.03 7.58
sâ. 20:00 5181 Riko Ribnica - RK Jeruzalem Ormoz 1.17 14.00 6.00 1.10 4.53
sâ. 20:00 5182 RK Slovenj Gradec - Maribor 1.50 9.00 3.15 1.32 2.45






+ 14 speciale














Ora Cod Eveniment 1 X 2 1X X2
sâ. 15:00 4903 Karra - Skanela 7.20 15.00 1.15 4.86 1.07
sâ. 16:00 4904 Varberg - Tyreso 1.15 15.00 6.80 1.08 4.86
sâ. 17:10 4905 Vasterasirsta - Karlskrona 2.75 8.40 1.62 2.18 1.41
sâ. 17:30 4906 Lindesberg - Vinslovs 2.50 8.20 1.73 2.01 1.48
du. 17:00 4907 Helsingborg - Torslanda 1.22 12.00 5.20 1.13 3.91
du. 18:30 4908 Anderstorps - Kungalvs HK 5.80 13.00 1.17 4.53 1.11
+ 6 speciale






Ora Cod Eveniment 1 X 2 1X X2
sâ. 18:00 5334 Budakalasz - Neka 1.33 11.00 4.80 1.15 3.09
sâ. 19:00 5335 Eger - Tatabanya 3.65 10.00 1.48 2.50 1.25
sâ. 19:00 5336 Gyongyosi - Ferencvarosi 2.05 8.50 2.25 1.59 1.70



Ora Cod Eveniment 1 X 2 1X X2
sâ. 18:00 1713 (F) Dunaujvarosi - (F) Vaci 2.00 7.80 2.10 1.67 1.74
sâ. 19:00 1716 (F) MTK-Budapest - (F) Mosonmagyarovari 2.50 8.20 1.72 2.02 1.48