+ 20 speciale




























Ora Cod Eveniment 1 2
mi. 15:55 3259 Peers J / Safiullin R - Bhambri Y / Olivetti A 2.85 1.43
mi. 16:00 3229 Borges N / Rinderknech A - Gille S / Vliegen J 2.60 1.50
mi. 16:00 3251 Halys Q / Mahut N - Erler A / Miedler L 1.87 1.94
mi. 17:00 3247 Gonzalez S / Roger-Vasselin E - Heliovaara H / Patten H 1.94 1.87
mi. 17:15 3235 Cobolli F / Rodriguez C - Hanfmann Y / Koepfer D 2.90 1.42
mi. 17:15 3250 Griekspoor T / Stevens B - Purcell M / Thompson J 3.40 1.32
mi. 17:15 3961 Arevalo M / Pavic M - Carballes Baena R / Navone M 1.04 11.00
mi. 18:00 4031 Giron M / Lestienne C - Eubanks C / King E 2.90 1.42
mi. 18:05 3224 Barrientos N / Cabral F - Andreozzi G / Hijikata R 1.42 2.90
mi. 18:05 3236 Cornea V V / Darderi L - Nys H / Zielinski J 3.50 1.30
mi. 18:05 3239 Droguet T / Mpetshi Perricard G - Barrere G / Pouille L 2.05 1.78
mi. 18:25 3243 Fucsovics M / Ruusuvuori E - Bopanna R / Ebden M 4.20 1.23
mi. 18:35 3248 Granollers M / Zeballos H - Mannarino A / Martin F 1.05 11.00
jo. 12:00 2023 Brown D / Tiafoe F - Daniell M / McDonald M 1.78 2.05
jo. 12:00 2026 Murray J / Venus M - Martinez P / Munar J 1.37 3.10
jo. 12:00 3222 Baez S / Seyboth Wild T - Evans D / Murray A 2.40 1.58
jo. 12:00 3230 Bublik A / Shevchenko A - Kecmanovic M / Lajovic D 2.02 1.80
jo. 12:00 3232 Carreno Busta P / Martos Gornes S - Escobar G / Nedovyesov A 5.80 1.15
jo. 12:00 3237 Dodig I / Krajicek A - Cash J / Galloway R 1.57 2.42
jo. 12:00 3238 Doumbia S / Reboul F - Added D / Arribage T 1.22 4.40
jo. 12:00 3245 Glasspool L / Rojer J-J - Gonzalez M / Molteni A 2.45 1.57
jo. 12:00 3252 Hidalgo D / Tabilo A - Krawietz K / Puetz T 4.40 1.22
jo. 12:00 3255 Kokkinakis T / Shapovalov D - Lammons N / Withrow J 2.50 1.53
jo. 12:00 3258 Mies A / Skupski N - Machac T / Zhang Z 1.92 1.88
jo. 13:00 2025 Matos R / Melo M - Frantzen C / Jebens H 1.77 2.05
jo. 13:00 3228 Behar A / Pavlasek A - Ram R / Salisbury J 2.35 1.60
jo. 13:00 3260 Tsitsipas P / Tsitsipas S - Molchanov D / Smith J-P 1.63 2.30
jo. 13:00 3962 Muller A / Sanchez L - Haase R / Van De Zandschulp B 3.25 1.35
Suprafata de joc: Zgura
+ 22 speciale






























Ora Cod Eveniment 1 2
mi. 15:55 3270 Dartron E / Rakotomanga R T S - Andreeva M / Zvonareva V 7.40 1.08
mi. 16:00 3284 Hozumi E / Ninomiya M - Bronzetti L / Zimmermann K 1.23 4.10
mi. 17:00 3263 Bondar A / Minnen G - Eikeri U / Neel I 1.73 2.05
mi. 17:00 3285 Hsieh S W / Mertens E - Aoyama S / Krunic A 1.17 5.00
mi. 17:00 3288 Kalashnikova O / Sasnovich A - Olmos G / Panova A 2.25 1.63
mi. 17:00 3315 Putintseva Y / Rakhimova K - Kalinskaya A / Vesnina E 1.72 2.10
mi. 17:10 3269 Cornet A / Ferro F - Blinkova A / Rus A 2.35 1.57
mi. 17:20 3316 Schuurs D / Stefani L - Begu I-C / Podoroska N 1.24 3.95
mi. 18:00 3276 Errani S / Paolini J - Babos T / Khromacheva I 1.65 2.20
mi. 18:20 3317 Stearns P / Zhang S - Navarro E / Shnaider D 1.77 2.02
mi. 18:30 3265 Boulter K / Watson H - Chan H / Kudermetova V 2.90 1.40
mi. 18:30 3310 Piter K / Schmiedlova A K - Krejcikova B / Siegemund L 6.80 1.10
jo. 12:00 2082 Fernandez L / Routliffe E - Guo H / Jiang X 1.50 2.45
jo. 12:00 2084 Jeanjean L / Ponchet J - Wang X / Yuan Y 2.65 1.43
jo. 12:00 2086 Wu F-H / Zhu L - Lumsden M / Wang Yaf 1.72 2.05
jo. 12:00 2202 Kolodziejova M / Siskova A - Alexandrova E / Pavlyuchenkova A 2.40 1.53
jo. 12:00 3262 Avanesyan E / Osorio C - Cascino E / Monnet C 1.62 2.20
jo. 12:00 3266 Bucsa C / Niculescu M - Davis L / Santamaria S 1.19 4.40
jo. 12:00 3267 Carle M L / Parry D - Bouzkova M / Sorribes Tormo S 4.60 1.17
jo. 12:00 3268 Cocciaretto E / Trevisan M - Bogdan A / Cristian J A 2.02 1.73
jo. 12:00 3277 Frech M / Tomova V - Kenin S / Mattek-Sands B 4.60 1.17
jo. 12:00 3278 Gamarra Martins I / Nicholls O - Melichar N / Perez E 4.60 1.17
jo. 12:00 3281 Gauff C / Siniakova K - Danilina A / Xu Y 1.25 3.75
jo. 12:00 3296 Kostyuk M / Ruse E - Burel C / Paquet C 1.15 4.90
jo. 12:00 3297 Krueger A / Stephens S - Kichenok L / Ostapenko J 3.00 1.37
jo. 12:00 3309 Muhammad A / Sutjiadi A - Kalinina A / Yastremska D 1.62 2.20
jo. 12:00 3313 Potapova A / Sizikova Y - Garcia C / Mladenovic K 3.15 1.33
jo. 12:00 3981 Baptiste H / Parks A - Shibahara E / Wang Xin 2.30 1.57
Suprafata de joc: Zgura

























Ora Cod Eveniment 1 2
jo. 11:00 4132 Campana F. - Juszczak P. 3.55 1.25
jo. 11:00 4134 Karol M. - Ramskogler G. 1.37 2.85
Suprafata de joc: Zgura



Ora Cod Eveniment 1 2
mi. 16:40 1633 Markovic S. - Dellavedova M. 3.15 1.32
mi. 18:10 4329 Kasnikowski M. - Hopp M. 1.04 8.40
Suprafata de joc: Zgura









Ora Cod Eveniment 1 2
jo. 11:00 1523 Ferrara V. - Milovanovic E. 1.98 1.73
Suprafata de joc: Zgura



Ora Cod Eveniment 1 2
mi. 15:30 2254 Okutoyi A. - Bolkvadze M. 5.40 1.12
mi. 15:45 2043 Shinikova I. - Mansouri Y. 1.25 3.55
Suprafata de joc: Hard