+ 19 speciale



















Ora Cod Eveniment 1 2
lu. 13:00 2569 Basilashvili N. - Rosol L. 1.32 3.35
lu. 13:00 2594 Monteiro T. - Munar J. 1.65 2.20
lu. 13:00 2611 Norrie C. - Andujar P. 1.02 13.00
lu. 13:00 2613 Paul T. - Verdasco F. 1.15 5.40
lu. 13:00 2616 Tiafoe F. - Vavassori A. 1.10 6.80
lu. 13:00 2915 Davidovich Fokina A. - Hurkacz H. 4.60 1.19
lu. 13:00 2919 Etcheverry T. M. - Humbert U. 5.80 1.13
lu. 13:00 2941 Mannarino A. - Purcell M. 1.32 3.30
lu. 13:00 2968 Marterer M. - Bedene A. 2.02 1.77
lu. 13:00 2980 Paire B. - Halys Q. 3.45 1.30
lu. 13:00 2981 Ruud C. - Ramos A. 1.19 4.50
lu. 14:15 2578 Kokkinakis T. - Majchrzak K. 1.88 1.88
lu. 14:15 2851 Couacaud E. - Isner J. 4.90 1.17
lu. 14:15 2985 Tabilo A. - Djere L. 2.30 1.60
lu. 15:00 2850 Coria F. - Vesely J. 7.40 1.08
lu. 15:00 2969 Millman J. - Kecmanovic M. 2.55 1.50
lu. 16:15 2576 Griekspoor T. - Fognini F. 1.35 3.15
lu. 16:15 2612 Otte O. - Gojowczyk P. 1.13 5.60
lu. 16:15 2788 Altmaier D. - Ymer M. 1.85 1.92
lu. 16:15 2849 Clarke J. - Harrison C. 1.90 1.87
lu. 16:15 2938 Lajovic D. - Carreno-Busta P. 3.30 1.32
lu. 16:15 2982 Sinner J. - Wawrinka S. 1.32 3.35
lu. 16:15 2984 Struff J. - Alcaraz G.C. 4.20 1.22
lu. 16:15 2986 Van Rijthoven T. - Delbonis F. 1.10 6.60
lu. 16:45 2789 Bublik A. - Fucsovics M. 1.60 2.30
lu. 17:30 2570 Goffin D. - Albot R. 1.48 2.60
lu. 17:30 2577 Johnson S. - Dimitrov G. 4.40 1.20
lu. 17:30 2614 Peniston R. - Laaksonen H. 1.23 4.10
lu. 17:30 2615 Taberner C. - Opelka R. 5.80 1.13
lu. 17:30 2860 Daniel T. - Baez S. 1.88 1.90
lu. 18:45 2610 Murray A. - Duckworth J. 1.19 4.60
ma. 13:00 1615 Auger-Aliassime F. - Cressy M. 1.30 3.20
ma. 13:00 1616 Bergs Z. - Draper J. 3.40 1.27
ma. 13:00 1617 Cilic M. - Mcdonald M. 1.17 4.40
ma. 13:00 1618 Galan Riveros D. E. - Koepfer D. 2.20 1.60
ma. 13:00 2618 Balazs A. - Bautista R. 12.00 1.01
ma. 13:00 2623 Berrettini M. - Garin C. 1.02 10.00
ma. 13:00 2643 Gray A. - Tseng C. H. 2.00 1.73
ma. 13:00 2651 Kukushkin M. - Brooksby J. 3.00 1.33
ma. 13:00 2656 Lopez F. - Van de Zandschulp B. 4.60 1.15
ma. 13:00 2657 Novak D. - Bagnis F. 1.15 4.80
ma. 13:00 2658 Rune H. V. - Giron M. 2.10 1.66
ma. 13:00 2659 Sonego L. - Kudla D. 1.75 1.97
ma. 13:00 2660 Zapata Miralles B. - Sock J. 2.80 1.38
ma. 13:00 2987 Broady L. - Klein L. 1.53 2.35
ma. 13:00 2989 Carballes Baena R. - Thompson J. 6.80 1.07
ma. 13:00 2990 Cerundolo F. - Nadal R. 10.00 1.02
ma. 13:00 2995 De Minaur A. - Dellien H. 1.02 10.00
ma. 13:00 2999 Huesler M. A. - Grenier H. 1.52 2.40
ma. 13:00 3003 Kolar Z. - Bonzi B. 5.80 1.10
ma. 13:00 3004 Krajinovic F. - Lehecka J. 1.35 2.90
ma. 13:00 3007 Kubler J. - Evans D. 3.95 1.22
ma. 13:00 3013 Musetti L. - Fritz T. 4.80 1.15
ma. 13:00 3014 Nakashima B. - Kuhn N. 1.07 6.80
ma. 13:00 3020 Popyrin A. - Gaston H. 1.58 2.25
ma. 13:00 3021 Querrey S. - Berankis R. 1.20 3.95
ma. 13:00 3038 Ritschard A. - Tsitsipas S. 9.00 1.03
ma. 13:00 3095 Ruusuvuori E. - Nishioka Y. 1.13 5.00
ma. 13:00 3328 Shapovalov D. - Rinderknech A. 1.30 3.20
ma. 13:00 3330 Sousa J. - Gasquet R. 2.55 1.45
ma. 13:00 4160 Jubb P. - Kyrgios N. 7.50 1.06
ma. 13:00 4161 Martinez Portero P. - Molcan A. 2.60 1.45
Suprafata de joc: Iarba





Ora Cod Eveniment 1 2
mi. 13:00 3623 Albot R / Basilashvili N - Bublik A / Vesely J 2.60 1.47
mi. 13:00 3625 Baez S / Delbonis F - Cacic N / Vavassori A 4.00 1.22
mi. 13:00 3628 Bedene A / Kwon S - Kokkinakis T / Kyrgios N 8.60 1.05
mi. 13:00 3630 Behar A / Escobar G - Fery A / Gill F 1.15 5.10
mi. 13:00 3640 Blumberg W / Ruud C - Barrientos N / Reyes-V M 2.15 1.66
mi. 13:00 3642 Brkic T / Ramanathan R - Carballes Baena R / Carreno Busta P 1.57 2.35
mi. 13:00 3646 Broady L / Clarke J - Matos R / Vega Hernandez D 3.80 1.24
mi. 13:00 3656 Cabal J S / Farah R - Humbert U / Mannarino A 1.12 5.80
mi. 13:00 3666 Coria F / Dellien H - Griekspoor T / Otte O 4.10 1.22
mi. 13:00 3670 Cressy M / Lopez F - Kubot L / Walkow S 1.58 2.30
mi. 13:00 3678 Doumbia S / Reboul F - Krawietz K / Mies A 3.45 1.28
mi. 13:00 3681 Glasspool L / Heliovaara H - Gaston H / Musetti L 1.13 5.40
mi. 13:00 3693 Gonzalez S / Molteni A - Cash J / Patten H 2.05 1.72
mi. 13:00 3703 Goransson A / Mclachlan B - Ebden M / Purcell M 3.10 1.33
mi. 13:00 3706 Gray A / Peniston R - Vliegen J / Withrow J 3.60 1.27
mi. 13:00 3713 Hach V H / Oswald P - Jebavy R / Reese H 1.87 1.87
mi. 13:00 3719 Huey T C / Skugor F - Borges N / Cabral F 2.30 1.58
mi. 13:00 3722 Johnson S / Querrey S - Dodig I / Krajicek A 3.00 1.35
mi. 13:00 3724 Koolhof W / Skupski N - Bagnis F / Schwartzman D S 1.08 6.60
mi. 13:00 3726 Kudla D / Sock J - Arevalo M / Rojer J 2.42 1.52
mi. 13:00 3728 Mahut N / Roger Vasselin E - Cerundolo F / Etcheverry T 1.04 9.20
mi. 13:00 3730 Majchrzak K / Zielinski J - Djere L / Lajovic D 1.38 2.90
mi. 13:00 3733 Martin F / Nys H - Gonzales M / Lammons N 1.55 2.35
mi. 13:00 3742 Martinez P / Smith J-P - Golubev A / Molchanov D 2.20 1.62
mi. 13:00 3746 McDonald M / Van de Zandschulp B - Peers J / Polasek F 4.00 1.22
mi. 13:00 3755 Murray J / Soares B - Bonzi B / Rinderknech A 1.20 4.10
mi. 13:00 3758 Nedovyesov A / Qureshi A - Duckworth J / Giron M 1.32 3.20
mi. 13:00 3760 Paire B / Ramos-Vinolas A - Mektic N / Pavic M 10.00 1.03
mi. 13:00 3793 Peralta J / Tabilo A - O`Mara J / Skupski K 4.70 1.17
mi. 13:00 3795 Puetz T / Venus M - Klaasen R / Melo M 1.57 2.30
mi. 13:00 3797 Ram R / Salisbury J - Altmaier D / Taberner C 1.04 9.10
mi. 13:00 3803 Sousa J / Thompson J - Middlekoop M / Saville L 2.80 1.40
Suprafata de joc: Iarba
+ 22 speciale






















Ora Cod Eveniment 1 2
lu. 13:00 3602 Burrage J. - Tsurenko L. 2.75 1.45
lu. 13:00 3682 In-Albon Y. - Riske A. 7.60 1.08
lu. 13:00 3701 Kalinina A. - Bondar A. 1.24 3.90
lu. 13:00 3777 Siniakova K. - Chwalinska M. 1.35 3.10
lu. 14:15 3761 Marino R. - Kawa K. 1.18 4.70
lu. 15:00 3378 Bjorklund M. - Jabeur O. 10.00 1.04
lu. 15:00 3604 Collins D. - Bouzkova M. 1.75 2.05
lu. 15:00 3611 Garcia C. - Miyazaki Y. L. 1.27 3.75
lu. 15:00 3694 Juvan K. - Haddad Maia B. 4.10 1.22
lu. 15:00 3704 Kanepi K. - Parry D. 1.22 4.20
lu. 15:00 3739 Krunic A. - Cirstea S. 3.00 1.37
lu. 15:00 3766 Niemeier J. - Wang X. 1.43 2.75
lu. 15:00 3767 Osorio Serrano M. C. - Mertens E. 4.50 1.20
lu. 15:00 3771 Pera B. - Kontaveit A. 4.80 1.18
lu. 15:00 3782 Tauson C. - Hontama M. 1.52 2.50
lu. 15:30 3685 Inglis M. - Galfi D. 2.90 1.40
lu. 16:15 3355 Bencic B. - Wang Q. 1.20 4.50
lu. 16:15 3734 Korpatsch T. - Watson H. 2.80 1.42
lu. 16:15 3743 Linette M. - Contreras G. F. 1.15 5.40
lu. 16:15 3784 Trevisan M. - Cocciaretto E. 1.60 2.30
lu. 16:15 3805 Zidansek T. - Udvardy P. 1.23 4.00
lu. 17:00 3562 Bronzetti L. - Li A. 2.85 1.42
lu. 17:00 3776 Sharma A. - Maria T. 2.70 1.45
lu. 17:30 3785 Van Uytvanck A. - Raducanu E. 1.58 2.35
lu. 18:15 3609 Dodin O. - Ostapenko J. 5.80 1.12
lu. 18:15 3676 Gorgodze E. - Begu I. 6.80 1.10
lu. 18:15 3717 Kerber A. - Mladenovic K. 1.10 6.80
lu. 18:15 3774 Sakkari M. - Hives Z. 1.02 13.00
lu. 18:15 3775 Saville D. - Tomova V. 1.47 2.65
lu. 18:15 3788 Wickmayer Y. - Zhu L. 1.67 2.15
lu. 18:15 3852 Zhang S. - Doi M. 1.17 4.90
lu. 19:00 3737 Kostyuk M. - Swan K. 1.40 2.85
ma. 13:00 3331 Badosa G. P. - Chirico L. 1.08 6.60
ma. 13:00 3332 Bara I. M. - Paquet C. 2.02 1.73
ma. 13:00 3333 Bektas E. - Andreescu B. V. 9.20 1.04
ma. 13:00 3539 Bogdan A. - Yastremska D. 2.55 1.47
ma. 13:00 3560 Brengle M. - Davis L. 1.97 1.77
ma. 13:00 3601 Burel C. - Boulter K. 4.60 1.17
ma. 13:00 3603 Buzarnescu M. - Schunk N.A. 2.30 1.57
ma. 13:00 3608 Cornet A. - Putintseva Y. 1.77 1.97
ma. 13:00 3610 Flipkens K. - Fourlis J. 1.43 2.70
ma. 13:00 3614 Gauff C. - Ruse E.G. 1.08 7.10
ma. 13:00 3671 Giorgi C. - Frech M. 1.28 3.40
ma. 13:00 3675 Golubic V. - Petkovic A. 1.66 2.15
ma. 13:00 3677 Harrison C. - Rus A. 3.75 1.25
ma. 13:00 3714 Kartal S. - Kovinic D. 1.45 2.60
ma. 13:00 3740 Kucova K. - Pigossi L. 1.50 2.50
ma. 13:00 3744 Liu C. - Parrizas-Diaz N. 1.63 2.20
ma. 13:00 3762 Martincova T. - Pliskova Ka. 3.15 1.33
ma. 13:00 3763 Masarova R. - Dart H. 4.80 1.15
ma. 13:00 3764 Muchova K. - Halep S. 3.50 1.28
ma. 13:00 3765 Muguruza G. - Minnen G. 1.19 4.40
ma. 13:00 3770 Paolini J. - Kvitova P. 11.00 1.02
ma. 13:00 3772 Peterson R. - Schmiedlova A. K. 1.63 2.20
ma. 13:00 3773 Rogers S. - Martic P. 1.60 2.25
ma. 13:00 3780 Sorribes Tormo S. - McHale C. 1.23 3.85
ma. 13:00 3783 Teichmann J. B. - Tomljanovic A. 2.45 1.50
ma. 13:00 3786 Vekic D. - Pegula J. 2.15 1.65
ma. 13:00 3787 Wang X. Y. - Anisimova A. 4.40 1.19
ma. 13:00 3790 Williams S. - Tan H. 1.27 3.60
ma. 13:00 3791 Zanevska M. - Krejcikova B. 4.40 1.18
ma. 13:00 3802 Zheng Q. - Stephens S. 2.02 1.73
ma. 13:00 3853 Vandeweghe C. - Rybakina E. 3.55 1.27
ma. 15:30 3781 Swiatek I. - Fett J. 1.01 13.00
Suprafata de joc: Iarba
Ora Cod Eveniment 1 2
mi. 13:00 2638 Adamczak M / Kawa K - Guarachi A / Klepac A 3.35 1.30
mi. 13:00 2641 Aoyama S / Chan H-C - Wang X / Zheng Q 1.08 7.00
mi. 13:00 2642 Bara I M / Gorgodze E - Collins D / Krawczyk D 2.70 1.43
mi. 13:00 2644 Bektas E / Kucova K - Dart H / Watson H 3.55 1.27
mi. 13:00 2645 Bolsova Zadoinov A / Neel I - Chan L / Stosur S 3.25 1.30
mi. 13:00 2646 Burel C / Paquet C - Doi M / Ninomiya M 5.10 1.15
mi. 13:00 2647 Burrage J A / Silva E - Hartono A / Schuurs D 3.60 1.25
mi. 13:00 2648 Christian K / Udvardy P - Melichar N / Perez E 3.00 1.35
mi. 13:00 2649 Cornet A / Parry D - Linette M / Pera B 2.55 1.48
mi. 13:00 2650 Dabrowski G / Olmos G - Putintseva Y / Wickmayer Y 1.27 3.55
mi. 13:00 2652 Dodin O / Maria T - Kichenok L / Ostapenko J 7.80 1.06
mi. 13:00 2654 Dzalamidze N / Krunic A - Kovinic D / Peterson R 1.50 2.50
mi. 13:00 2655 Eikeri U / Sharma A - Riske A / Vandeweghe C 2.42 1.52
mi. 13:00 2670 Golubic V / Osorio Serrano M C - Kartal S / Miller N 1.27 3.50
mi. 13:00 2673 Grey S B / Miyazaki Y L - Muhammad A / Shibahara E 5.80 1.12
mi. 13:00 2674 Harrison C / Santamaria S - Juvan K / Zidansek T 2.50 1.50
mi. 13:00 2676 Hradecka L / Mirza S - Frech M / Haddad Maia B 1.48 2.50
mi. 13:00 2683 Kalashnikova O / Piter K - Bouzkova M / Mihalikova T 2.65 1.45
mi. 13:00 2684 Kanepi K / Voracova R - Barnett A / Nicholls O 1.62 2.20
mi. 13:00 2685 Kontaveit A / Rogers S - Heisen V / Murray S S 1.47 2.55
mi. 13:00 2690 Kostyuk M / Martincova T - Brengle M / Davis L 1.38 2.90
mi. 13:00 2691 Lechemia E / Parrizas Diaz N - Krejcikova B / Siniakova K 8.20 1.06
mi. 13:00 2694 Mertens E / Zhang S - Bondar A / Minnen G 1.08 6.80
mi. 13:00 2695 Niculescu M / Ruse E-G - Flipkens K / Sorribes Tormo S 1.87 1.87
mi. 13:00 2696 Niemeier J / Petkovic A - Kato M / Sutjiadi A 2.15 1.65
mi. 13:00 2697 Paolini J / Trevisan M - Bains N / Lumsden M 1.60 2.25
mi. 13:00 2698 Rosolska A / Routliffe E - Begu I-C / Kalinina A 1.52 2.42
mi. 13:00 2699 Rybakina E / Tauson C - Kichenok N / Olaru R 3.30 1.30
mi. 13:00 2700 Saville D / Tomljanovic A - Kuzmova V / Rus A 2.15 1.67
mi. 13:00 2701 van Der Hoek R / van Uytvanck A - Zanevska M / Zimmermann K 2.25 1.60
mi. 13:00 2702 Xu Y / Yang Z - Bronzetti L / Lohoff J 1.05 8.20
mi. 13:00 3530 Galfi D / Yastremska D - Bencic B / Sanders S 2.65 1.45
Suprafata de joc: Iarba











Ora Cod Eveniment 1 2
du. 17:30 3808 Coria F. - Passaro F. 1.62 2.10
Suprafata de joc: Zgura











Ora Cod Eveniment 1 2
du. 13:00 3806 Coppejans K. - Uchida K. 1.52 2.45
Suprafata de joc: Zgura



Ora Cod Eveniment 1 2
du. 11:30 3311 Atmane T. - Vandermeersch C. 1.13 5.00
Suprafata de joc: Hard



Ora Cod Eveniment 1 2
du. 12:00 3432 Sauvant C. - Gureva A. 2.10 1.67
Suprafata de joc: Zgura



Ora Cod Eveniment 1 2
du. 11:30 3431 Shimizu E. - Wei S. 2.15 1.62
Suprafata de joc: Hard



Ora Cod Eveniment 1 2
du. 12:00 3313 Wurth T. - Szabanin N. 1.42 2.65
Suprafata de joc : Zgura



Ora Cod Eveniment 1 2
du. 12:00 3314 Timofeeva M. - Savinykh V. 1.66 2.10
Suprafata de joc : Hard