+ 32 speciale
































Ora Cod Eveniment 1 X 2 1X X2 12
du. 14:30 1076 U. Cluj - UTA Arad 2.55 3.05 3.05 1.37 1.51 1.35
du. 17:30 1080 Botosani - CFR Cluj 5.30 3.45 1.75 2.07 1.15 1.28
du. 20:30 1081 Chindia T. - FCSB 3.55 3.20 2.15 1.67 1.27 1.30





























Ora Cod Eveniment 1 X 2 1X X2 12
du. 15:30 2961 Thailanda - Myanmar 1.13 7.00 16.10 0.00 4.83 1.02
Meciurile se pot disputa pe teren neutru!
+ 32 speciale
































Ora Cod Eveniment 1 X 2 1X X2 12
du. 15:00 2230 QPR - Burnley 3.00 3.20 2.25 1.53 1.31 1.25
du. 17:00 2231 Watford - Hull 1.62 3.90 5.50 1.13 2.26 1.21
































Ora Cod Eveniment 1 X 2 1X X2 12
du. 13:00 1038 Vilafranquense - Belenenses 1.80 3.55 3.95 1.18 1.85 1.20
du. 21:00 1300 Braga - Ferreira 1.18 6.10 12.70 0.00 4.08 1.05
du. 21:00 1301 Casa Pia - Trofense 1.55 3.85 5.40 1.09 2.23 1.17
Faza Grupelor!
+ 32 speciale
































Ora Cod Eveniment 1 X 2 1X X2 12
du. 15:00 3064 Ibiza - Malaga 2.20 2.85 3.50 1.23 1.56 1.31
du. 17:15 3065 Gijon - Cartagena 2.30 2.85 3.30 1.26 1.51 1.31
du. 17:15 3075 Ponferradina - Lugo 2.20 3.15 3.15 1.28 1.56 1.26
du. 19:30 3076 Eibar - Real Oviedo 1.78 3.05 5.00 1.11 1.88 1.27
du. 19:30 3078 Granada - Burgos CF 1.95 2.90 4.20 1.15 1.70 1.29
du. 22:00 2375 Las Palmas - Albacete 1.65 3.25 5.65 1.08 2.04 1.24
du. 22:00 2378 Racing Santander - Mirandes 2.15 2.85 3.65 1.21 1.58 1.31
+ 29 speciale





























Ora Cod Eveniment 1 X 2 1X X2 12
du. 15:00 5877 Gillingham - Bradford 3.20 3.00 2.15 1.53 1.24 1.25





























Ora Cod Eveniment 1 X 2 1X X2 12
du. 17:00 5892 Oldham - Torquay 1.90 3.45 3.40 1.21 1.70 1.18













Ora Cod Eveniment 1 X 2 1X X2 12
du. 14:30 2171 Braintree - Dulwich 2.05 3.35 3.10 1.26 1.59 1.20








Ora Cod Eveniment 1 X 2 1X X2 12
du. 10:00 3191 (F) Perth Glory - (F) Melbourne Victory 2.60 3.70 2.25 1.51 1.39 1.17





























Ora Cod Eveniment 1 X 2 1X X2 12
du. 14:30 1472 RWD Molenbeek - Excelsior Virton 1.30 4.85 7.45 1.01 2.91 1.07
du. 18:00 2310 Beerschot - Tin. Standard Liege 1.35 4.65 6.50 1.04 2.68 1.08
du. 21:30 2311 Lommel - Deinze 2.05 3.45 3.00 1.27 1.59 1.18
+ 13 speciale













Ora Cod Eveniment 1 X 2 1X X2 12
du. 17:00 5136 Omonia N. - Chloraka 1.40 4.20 6.25 1.04 2.49 1.11
du. 19:00 1476 AEL Limassol - Aris Limassol 3.20 3.10 2.10 1.56 1.24 1.23




Ora Cod Eveniment 1 X 2 1X X2 12
du. 14:00 2446 Berliner AK 07 - Viktoria Berlin 1.50 4.05 5.35 1.08 2.28 1.14
du. 14:00 2447 Luckenwalde - BFC Dynamo 2.75 3.45 2.25 1.51 1.35 1.20
du. 15:00 2452 Chemie Leipzig - Rot-Weiss Erfurt 2.25 3.50 2.70 1.36 1.51 1.19




Ora Cod Eveniment 1 X 2 1X X2 12
du. 15:00 2966 Almopos Arideas - AEL Larissa 5.20 3.65 1.60 2.12 1.10 1.19
du. 15:00 2972 Apollon Larissa - Anagennisi Karditsas 5.45 3.80 1.53 2.22 1.08 1.16
du. 15:00 2973 Chania - Ilioupoli 2.00 3.00 3.75 1.19 1.65 1.27
du. 15:00 2974 Niki Volou - Diagoras 1.20 5.75 10.80 0.00 3.71 1.05
du. 15:00 2975 Panachaiki - Egaleo 1.67 3.30 4.95 1.10 1.96 1.21
du. 15:00 2976 Panseraikos - Makedonikos 1.38 4.00 8.00 1.02 2.64 1.14
du. 15:00 2980 PAOK B - Iraklis Larisas 1.25 5.00 10.00 0.00 3.30 1.08
du. 15:00 2985 Thesprotos - Apollon Pontou 2.50 2.75 2.95 1.30 1.41 1.31
Faza Grupelor!




Ora Cod Eveniment 1 X 2 1X X2 12
du. 16:00 1708 Kerala Blasters - Bengaluru 1.90 3.35 3.65 1.20 1.73 1.21
+ 29 speciale





























Ora Cod Eveniment 1 X 2 1X X2 12
du. 13:00 3020 Sangiuliano City Nova - Triestina 2.15 3.05 3.15 1.25 1.53 1.24
du. 15:30 1171 Arzignano - U23 Juventus 2.15 2.95 3.25 1.23 1.53 1.26
du. 15:30 1172 Lecco - Padova 2.15 2.95 3.25 1.23 1.53 1.26
du. 15:30 1174 Mantova - Pro Vercelli 2.45 2.90 2.80 1.31 1.41 1.27
du. 15:30 2167 Feralpisalo - Novara 2.15 2.95 3.25 1.23 1.53 1.26
du. 15:30 2168 Virtus Verona - Renate 3.60 3.00 2.00 1.62 1.19 1.25
du. 15:30 2330 Piacenza - Pro Patria 2.55 2.95 2.65 1.35 1.38 1.26
du. 15:30 3021 Pergolettese - Pro Sesto 2.15 3.10 3.10 1.26 1.53 1.23
du. 15:30 3022 Pordenone - Vicenza 2.10 3.00 3.35 1.22 1.57 1.25
du. 21:30 1177 Trento - Albinoleffe 2.30 2.95 2.95 1.28 1.46 1.25
+ 28 speciale




























Ora Cod Eveniment 1 X 2 1X X2 12
du. 18:30 3027 Recanatese - Entella 3.35 3.10 2.05 1.59 1.22 1.23
+ 29 speciale





























Ora Cod Eveniment 1 X 2 1X X2 12
du. 15:30 1176 Picerno - Virtus Francavilla 2.15 2.95 3.25 1.23 1.53 1.26
du. 15:30 3023 Viterbese - Turris 2.45 3.10 2.65 1.35 1.41 1.23
du. 15:30 3453 Latina - Audace Cerignola 2.30 2.95 2.95 1.28 1.46 1.25
du. 15:30 3455 Taranto - Monterosi FC 2.20 3.05 3.05 1.27 1.51 1.24
du. 15:30 3456 Potenza - FC Giugliano 2.15 2.95 3.25 1.23 1.53 1.26
du. 18:30 2170 Monopoli - Pescara 3.10 3.00 2.20 1.51 1.26 1.25
du. 18:30 3024 Avellino - Fidelis Andria 1.92 3.15 3.70 1.18 1.68 1.23
du. 18:30 3025 Crotone - Gelbison 1.53 3.70 5.35 1.07 2.17 1.15
du. 18:30 3026 Juve Stabia - ACR Messina 1.90 3.10 3.85 1.17 1.70 1.23






























Ora Cod Eveniment 1 X 2 1X X2 12
du. 13:15 5869 Willem II - Breda 1.85 3.60 3.70 1.21 1.81 1.20
du. 15:30 5870 Almere City - Den Haag 1.78 3.60 4.00 1.18 1.88 1.19
du. 15:30 5871 Graafschap - FC Eindhoven 2.10 3.35 3.15 1.28 1.61 1.22
du. 15:30 5872 Jong Ajax - Jong Utrecht 1.50 4.45 5.05 1.11 2.34 1.12
du. 15:30 5873 Oss - Dordrecht 2.00 3.60 3.20 1.27 1.68 1.19
du. 15:30 5874 Roda - Heracles 2.55 3.65 2.55 1.49 1.49 1.24
du. 15:30 5875 Telstar - Den Bosch 1.95 3.65 3.30 1.26 1.72 1.19
du. 15:30 5876 Venlo - Maastricht 1.95 3.70 3.25 1.26 1.71 1.18
+ 29 speciale





























Ora Cod Eveniment 1 X 2 1X X2 12
du. 14:00 1718 Tabor Sezana - O. Ljubljana 4.45 3.50 1.67 1.94 1.12 1.18
du. 16:00 1719 Maribor - ND Gorica 1.25 5.15 9.75 0.00 3.34 1.07
du. 18:30 1287 Radomlje - Celje 3.65 3.40 1.85 1.74 1.19 1.19




Ora Cod Eveniment 1 X 2 1X X2 12
du. 13:00 1723 Linares - Ceuta 1.67 3.80 4.50 1.15 2.04 1.18
du. 13:00 1724 Linense - Union. de Salamanca 2.25 3.05 3.25 1.28 1.56 1.29
du. 13:00 1725 Merida - Badajoz 2.20 3.20 3.20 1.29 1.58 1.26
du. 13:00 2309 Ath Bilbao B - Atletico Baleares 2.95 3.10 2.40 1.50 1.34 1.28
du. 13:00 2322 Calahorra - Castellon 4.45 3.75 1.70 2.01 1.16 1.19
du. 13:00 2323 Logrones - Cornella 2.15 3.15 3.35 1.27 1.61 1.27
du. 18:00 1726 Alcorcon - Cordoba 2.70 3.10 2.60 1.43 1.40 1.28
du. 18:00 1727 Pontevedra - Rayo Majadahonda 2.40 3.15 2.90 1.35 1.49 1.27
du. 18:00 2344 Murcia - Sabadell 1.93 3.45 3.70 1.23 1.77 1.23
du. 18:00 2345 R. Union - Osasuna B 3.60 3.30 2.00 1.70 1.23 1.25
du. 20:00 1728 Deportivo La Coruna - Racing de Ferrol 2.25 3.10 3.20 1.29 1.56 1.28
du. 20:00 1729 San Sebastian Reyes - Fuenlabrada 1.90 3.50 3.75 1.22 1.79 1.22
du. 20:00 2348 CF Intercity - Alcoyano 3.20 3.10 2.25 1.56 1.29 1.28
du. 20:00 2349 Gimnastic - Barcelona B 2.30 3.10 3.10 1.31 1.53 1.28
Faza Grupelor!












Ora Cod Eveniment 1 X 2 1X X2 12
du. 13:00 3388 Langreo - CD Arenteiro 3.15 3.15 2.10 1.56 1.25 1.22
du. 13:00 3390 Polvorin - Coruxo 3.00 3.10 2.20 1.51 1.27 1.23
du. 13:00 3393 Rayo Cantabria - Real Oviedo B 1.83 3.20 4.00 1.15 1.76 1.22
du. 17:45 3408 Compostela - Real Valladolid B 2.35 3.05 2.80 1.31 1.45 1.24
du. 18:00 3411 Ourense CF - Real Aviles 2.80 3.05 2.35 1.45 1.31 1.24
du. 18:30 3413 Zamora - Gimnastica Torrelavega 1.93 3.10 3.70 1.18 1.67 1.23
du. 19:15 3416 Marino Luanco - Laredo 1.95 3.10 3.65 1.19 1.66 1.23












Ora Cod Eveniment 1 X 2 1X X2 12
du. 12:30 3382 Real Sociedad C - Sestao River 3.25 3.20 2.05 1.60 1.24 1.22
du. 13:00 3383 Brea - Tarazona 2.50 3.25 2.50 1.40 1.40 1.21
du. 16:00 3399 Alaves B - Arenas Club 2.35 3.10 2.75 1.32 1.44 1.23
du. 17:00 3403 Cirbonero - Utebo FC 2.50 3.25 2.50 1.40 1.40 1.21
du. 17:30 3404 Arnedo - Izarra 2.30 3.05 2.90 1.30 1.47 1.24
du. 18:00 3410 Gernika Club - Beasain 2.25 3.10 2.90 1.29 1.48 1.23












Ora Cod Eveniment 1 X 2 1X X2 12
du. 13:00 3386 Ebro - Valencia CF Mestalla 3.10 3.00 2.20 1.51 1.26 1.25
du. 13:00 3387 Ibiza Islas Pitiusas - Olot 2.10 3.10 3.20 1.24 1.56 1.23
du. 13:00 3391 Prat - Manresa 2.55 2.95 2.65 1.35 1.38 1.26
du. 13:00 3398 Teruel - Pena Deportiva 2.30 3.15 2.80 1.32 1.47 1.22
du. 13:00 3444 Llagostera - Terrassa 2.35 3.10 2.75 1.32 1.44 1.23
du. 13:00 3449 Mallorca B - Lleida 2.65 3.00 2.50 1.39 1.35 1.25
du. 18:00 3461 Alzira - Saguntino 2.25 3.05 2.95 1.28 1.48 1.24
du. 19:00 3462 Hercules - Zaragoza B 1.68 3.35 4.60 1.11 1.92 1.19





























Ora Cod Eveniment 1 X 2 1X X2 12
du. 16:30 1753 Caernarfon - TNS 9.90 5.70 1.20 3.58 0.00 1.04
du. 16:30 1754 Newtown - Haverfordwest 2.00 3.40 3.15 1.25 1.62 1.19
du. 16:30 1755 Penybont - Airbus 1.20 5.60 11.90 0.00 3.77 1.06
+ 29 speciale





























Ora Cod Eveniment 1 X 2 1X X2 12
du. 12:30 1422 Boluspor - Bandirmaspor 2.15 3.05 3.15 1.25 1.53 1.24
du. 15:00 1423 Genclerbirligi - Erzurumspor BB 2.70 3.20 2.35 1.45 1.34 1.22
du. 18:00 1427 Altinordu - B.B.Bodrumspor 3.10 3.35 2.05 1.59 1.26 1.20
+ 4 speciale




Ora Cod Eveniment 1 X 2 1X X2 12
du. 14:00 3466 Bekescsaba 1912 - Pecsi MFC 3.10 3.45 2.05 1.62 1.27 1.20
du. 14:00 3468 Budafoki - Ajka 2.25 3.35 2.80 1.33 1.51 1.21
du. 14:00 3469 Csakvari - Haladas 2.60 3.35 2.40 1.45 1.38 1.21
du. 14:00 3470 Dorogi - Kazincbarcikai 2.10 3.45 3.00 1.29 1.59 1.20
du. 14:00 3471 Mosonmagyarovari TE - Tiszakecske 2.10 3.45 3.00 1.29 1.59 1.20
du. 14:00 3472 Nyiregyhaza - Gyor 2.25 3.45 2.75 1.35 1.51 1.20
du. 14:00 3473 Szentlorinc - Gyirmot 3.35 3.45 1.95 1.68 1.23 1.20
du. 16:00 3474 Kozarmisleny - Soroksar 2.65 3.20 2.45 1.44 1.37 1.23
du. 16:45 3475 Diosgyori VTK - Siofok 1.45 4.05 6.10 1.06 2.41 1.14
du. 19:00 3478 Szeged - MTK Budapesta 3.10 3.45 2.05 1.62 1.27 1.20
+ 15 speciale















Ora Cod Eveniment 1 X 2 1X X2
du. 15:45 3176 PAOK - Olympiakos 9.20 27.00 1.07 5.66 0.00
du. 17:00 3185 Ionikos - Aris 2.85 15.00 1.52 2.21 1.32
du. 19:15 3186 Panathinaikos - AEK Atena 1.13 23.00 6.80 1.04 4.42
+ 15 speciale















Ora Cod Eveniment 1 X 2 1X X2
du. 12:00 2567 Galatasaray - Gaziantep 1.38 16.00 3.40 1.22 2.59
du. 14:30 2569 Fenerbahce - Turk Telekom 1.43 15.00 3.15 1.26 2.43
du. 17:00 2570 Besiktas - Efes 5.80 21.00 1.15 4.14 1.07




Ora Cod Eveniment 1 X 2 1X X2
du. 19:00 2595 Gorica - Dubrava Zagreb 1.55 14.00 2.65 1.34 2.09
du. 19:00 2596 Sibenik - Zadar 3.70 16.00 1.30 2.82 1.17
+ 15 speciale















Ora Cod Eveniment 1 X 2 1X X2
du. 17:00 4125 UU-Korihait - Kauhajoen Karhu 8.60 25.00 1.06 6.97 1.03
+ 15 speciale















Ora Cod Eveniment 1 X 2 1X X2
du. 17:00 2600 BBC Monthey - Vevey Riviera 1.65 13.00 2.40 1.41 1.93
du. 17:00 2601 Boncourt - Lions De Geneve 2.00 12.00 1.90 1.67 1.60
+ 12 speciale












+ 15 speciale















Ora Cod Eveniment 1 X 2 1X X2
du. 19:00 4173 Vechta - Giessen 1.25 17.00 4.10 1.14 3.09
+ 4 speciale




Ora Cod Eveniment 1 X 2 1X X2
du. 17:00 4185 (F) Panthers Osnabruck - (F) Rheinland Lions 4.30 18.00 1.23 3.65 1.17
+ 20 speciale




















Ora Cod Eveniment 1 X 2 1X X2
du. 20:00 2657 Elitzur Kiryat Atta - Galil Elion 1.68 13.00 2.35 1.51 2.03
+ 15 speciale















Ora Cod Eveniment 1 X 2 1X X2
du. 16:00 2665 (F) Sassari - (F) Crema 1.18 19.00 5.10 1.12 4.18
du. 19:00 2667 (F) Lucca - (F) Ragusa 5.50 20.00 1.15 4.60 1.10
du. 19:00 2668 (F) Magnolia - (F) Virtus Bologna 7.10 23.00 1.10 5.62 1.06
+ 15 speciale















Ora Cod Eveniment 1 X 2 1X X2
du. 18:00 3054 Split - BC Mega 2.35 13.00 1.68 2.03 1.51
du. 20:00 3055 Cedevita Olimpija - Partizan 2.35 13.00 1.67 2.05 1.51
+ 4 speciale




Ora Cod Eveniment 1 X 2 1X X2
du. 17:00 2672 Zalgiris - Pieno Zvaigzdes 1.01 29.00 13.00 0.00 6.84
du. 19:10 2673 Juventus - Jonava 1.85 13.00 2.10 1.51 1.68
+ 4 speciale




Ora Cod Eveniment 1 X 2 1X X2
du. 19:00 2683 Baerums - Asker Aliens 1.05 26.00 9.10 0.00 5.84
+ 20 speciale




















Ora Cod Eveniment 1 X 2 1X X2
du. 17:00 4284 Torun - Spojnia Stargard 3.00 15.00 1.43 2.29 1.25
du. 21:00 3314 Trefl Sopot - Slask Wroclaw 2.15 13.00 1.80 1.72 1.49
+ 12 speciale












Ora Cod Eveniment 1 X 2 1X X2
du. 19:00 2689 Iraurgi Saski Baloia - Albacete 1.80 13.00 2.20 1.52 1.80
+ 12 speciale












+ 15 speciale

















Ora Cod Eveniment 1 X 2 1X X2
du. 17:00 4444 (F) Odense - (F) Krim 1.37 8.60 3.95 1.18 2.71


Ora Cod Eveniment 1 X 2 1X X2
du. 15:00 4443 (F) Rapid Bucuresti - (F) Gyor 4.70 9.40 1.28 3.15 1.13
du. 17:00 4449 (F) Storhamar - (F) Buducnost 1.95 7.20 2.25 1.53 1.71


Ora Cod Eveniment 1 X 2 1X X2
du. 18:00 3640 Dunkerque - Nantes 5.50 10.00 1.22 3.29 1.06
du. 18:00 4314 Nimes - Toulouse 1.67 7.60 2.70 1.33 1.91


Ora Cod Eveniment 1 X 2 1X X2
du. 17:05 3667 Bergischer - Flensburg-H. 4.00 7.80 1.38 2.59 1.16
du. 17:05 3681 Hannover Burgdorf - Stuttgart 1.24 9.20 5.50 1.08 3.28
du. 17:05 3682 Kiel - Melsungen 1.15 11.00 7.60 1.02 4.14
du. 17:05 3686 Rhein Lowen - Goppingen 1.27 9.00 5.00 1.10 3.09


Ora Cod Eveniment 1 X 2 1X X2
du. 13:30 3668 Ademar Leon - Barcelona 12.00 16.00 1.05 6.30 0.00
du. 18:00 2602 Ciudad Encantada - BM Torrelavega 1.47 8.20 3.40 1.22 2.32


Ora Cod Eveniment 1 X 2 1X X2
du. 15:00 4206 Aalborg - Skjern 1.24 10.00 5.10 1.09 3.28
du. 17:00 3288 Sonderjyske - GOG 4.70 9.40 1.28 3.03 1.11
du. 18:00 3291 Ribe-Esbjerg - Skanderborg 2.65 7.80 1.68 1.94 1.36
Ora Cod Eveniment 1 X 2 1X X2 12
du. 18:00 4319 Chaux-de-Fonds - Lions 1.42 5.40 5.00 1.10 2.46 1.08
+ 2 speciale


Ora Cod Eveniment 1 X 2 1X X2 12
du. 22:00 3459 Calgary Wranglers - San Diego Gulls 1.97 4.10 2.80 1.33 1.66 1.15
+ 8 speciale