+ 30 speciale






























Ora Cod Eveniment 1 X 2 1X X2 12
sâ. 14:30 3991 UTA Arad - Botosani 2.25 2.95 3.35 1.26 1.55 1.31
sâ. 20:00 3984 CSU Craiova - CFR Cluj 2.80 3.00 2.55 1.43 1.36 1.29
































Ora Cod Eveniment 1 X 2 1X X2 12
sâ. 14:30 2664 West Ham - Chelsea 3.40 3.25 2.10 1.65 1.26 1.26
sâ. 17:00 2324 Fulham - Nottingham 1.95 3.55 3.75 1.25 1.81 1.24
sâ. 17:00 2641 Arsenal - Brentford 1.35 4.75 7.75 1.04 2.92 1.12
sâ. 17:00 2642 Crystal Palace - Brighton 3.45 3.30 2.05 1.67 1.25 1.25
sâ. 17:00 2647 Leicester - Tottenham 3.35 3.55 2.00 1.71 1.27 1.21
sâ. 17:00 2662 Southampton - Wolves 2.55 3.20 2.80 1.40 1.48 1.29
sâ. 19:30 2325 Bournemouth - Newcastle 6.80 4.30 1.47 2.61 1.08 1.17
+ 32 speciale
































Ora Cod Eveniment 1 X 2 1X X2 12
sâ. 18:00 3262 Monaco - PSG 3.85 4.20 1.80 1.99 1.25 1.19
+ 32 speciale
































Ora Cod Eveniment 1 X 2 1X X2 12
sâ. 16:30 1024 Bayern Munchen - Bochum 1.10 9.15 16.20 0.00 5.79 0.00
sâ. 16:30 1025 Freiburg - Stuttgart 1.82 3.60 3.95 1.20 1.86 1.21
sâ. 16:30 1026 Mainz - Augsburg 1.70 3.85 4.30 1.17 2.01 1.18
sâ. 16:30 1027 Werder Bremen - Dortmund 3.65 4.00 1.80 1.89 1.23 1.17
sâ. 16:30 1045 Hoffenheim - Leverkusen 2.65 3.50 2.40 1.49 1.41 1.22
sâ. 19:30 1046 RB Leipzig - Union Berlin 1.70 3.70 4.50 1.15 2.01 1.20
+ 32 speciale
































Ora Cod Eveniment 1 X 2 1X X2 12
sâ. 16:00 1048 Empoli - Spezia 2.05 3.30 3.45 1.25 1.67 1.25
sâ. 19:00 1039 Lecce - AS Roma 4.00 3.35 1.88 1.80 1.19 1.24
sâ. 21:45 1065 Lazio - Atalanta 2.30 3.40 2.85 1.36 1.53 1.23
+ 32 speciale
































Ora Cod Eveniment 1 X 2 1X X2 12
sâ. 17:15 1202 Almeria - Betis 2.80 3.25 2.40 1.49 1.37 1.25
sâ. 19:30 1205 Sevilla - Mallorca 1.80 3.20 4.70 1.14 1.88 1.26
sâ. 22:00 1054 Valencia - Ath. Bilbao 2.70 3.15 2.55 1.44 1.40 1.27
+ 32 speciale
































Ora Cod Eveniment 1 X 2 1X X2 12
sâ. 17:00 1040 Blackpool - Rotherham 2.35 3.25 2.80 1.35 1.49 1.24
sâ. 17:00 1041 Bristol City - Norwich 2.90 3.20 2.30 1.51 1.32 1.24
sâ. 17:00 1042 Burnley - Preston 1.65 3.90 5.05 1.15 2.18 1.21
sâ. 17:00 1073 Cardiff - Middlesbrough 3.15 3.15 2.20 1.56 1.28 1.26
sâ. 17:00 1079 Coventry - Luton 2.40 3.10 2.85 1.34 1.47 1.26
sâ. 17:00 1095 QPR - Millwall 2.60 3.10 2.60 1.40 1.40 1.26
sâ. 17:00 1096 Sheffield Utd - Swansea 1.85 3.50 3.90 1.20 1.83 1.22
sâ. 17:00 1105 Stoke - Hull 2.20 3.20 3.10 1.29 1.56 1.25
sâ. 17:00 1106 Sunderland - Reading 1.90 3.40 3.70 1.21 1.75 1.22
sâ. 17:00 1108 Watford - Blackburn 2.15 3.20 3.20 1.27 1.58 1.25
sâ. 17:00 1112 Wigan - Huddersfield 2.60 3.20 2.75 1.42 1.46 1.30
+ 30 speciale






























Ora Cod Eveniment 1 X 2 1X X2 12
sâ. 18:00 2875 Salzburg - A. Lustenau 1.15 7.60 17.00 0.00 5.20 1.04
sâ. 18:00 2877 Wolfsberger - WSG Tirol 1.90 3.90 3.60 1.26 1.85 1.21
































Ora Cod Eveniment 1 X 2 1X X2 12
sâ. 17:00 5296 Westerlo - Gent 2.60 3.20 2.55 1.42 1.40 1.25
sâ. 19:15 5297 Charleroi - Seraing 1.60 3.90 5.60 1.12 2.28 1.21
+ 30 speciale






























Ora Cod Eveniment 1 X 2 1X X2 12
sâ. 16:00 1698 Ostrava - Jablonec 1.90 3.25 3.90 1.19 1.76 1.24
sâ. 16:00 1704 Zlin - Teplice 2.05 3.30 3.35 1.25 1.65 1.23
+ 30 speciale






























Ora Cod Eveniment 1 X 2 1X X2 12
sâ. 16:00 5384 Varazdin - Hajduk Split 4.85 3.65 1.67 2.06 1.13 1.20
sâ. 18:10 5385 Osijek - Slaven Belupo 1.65 3.65 5.00 1.12 2.09 1.20






























Ora Cod Eveniment 1 X 2 1X X2 12
sâ. 14:00 2947 Hannover - Paderborn 2.70 3.50 2.30 1.51 1.37 1.20
sâ. 21:30 2948 Heidenheim - Hamburger SV 2.55 3.55 2.60 1.47 1.49 1.25
+ 30 speciale






























Ora Cod Eveniment 1 X 2 1X X2 12
sâ. 20:00 1840 Giannina - Ionikos 1.90 3.20 4.00 1.18 1.76 1.25
+ 32 speciale
































Ora Cod Eveniment 1 X 2 1X X2 12
sâ. 16:00 1087 Slask Wroclaw - Korona Kielce 1.85 3.55 3.90 1.20 1.84 1.22
sâ. 18:30 1088 Plock - Lech Poznan 3.20 3.45 2.10 1.64 1.29 1.23
sâ. 21:00 1089 Jagiellonia - Pogon Szczecin 2.85 3.40 2.25 1.53 1.34 1.22
+ 27 speciale



























Ora Cod Eveniment 1 X 2 1X X2 12
sâ. 20:30 3235 Debrecen - Paks 2.40 3.60 2.40 1.43 1.43 1.16
+ 32 speciale
































Ora Cod Eveniment 1 X 2 1X X2 12
sâ. 10:45 1715 WS Wanderers - Sydney 2.75 3.30 2.55 1.49 1.42 1.28
sâ. 13:30 1740 Perth Glory - Melbourne City 3.40 3.60 2.05 1.73 1.29 1.24
sâ. 23:59 1744 Newcastle Jets - Melbourne Victory 2.50 3.30 2.80 1.41 1.50 1.28
sâ. 23:59 1842 Macarthur - Wellington Phoenix 2.50 3.35 2.75 1.42 1.50 1.27
+ 29 speciale





























Ora Cod Eveniment 1 X 2 1X X2 12
sâ. 12:30 1218 CSKA 1948 - Hebar 1.18 5.50 12.40 0.00 3.77 1.05
sâ. 15:00 1270 Spartak Varna - Ludogorets 10.50 6.05 1.22 3.80 1.01 1.06
sâ. 17:30 1334 Levski Sofia - Cherno More Varna 1.83 3.50 4.05 1.19 1.86 1.22





























Ora Cod Eveniment 1 X 2 1X X2 12
sâ. 17:00 1912 Everton Del Mar - Coquimbo 1.80 3.30 4.10 1.15 1.81 1.21
sâ. 23:59 1913 U. de Chile - Dep. Magallanes 1.90 3.40 3.85 1.21 1.79 1.23
+ 13 speciale













Ora Cod Eveniment 1 X 2 1X X2 12
sâ. 15:00 1790 Doxa - Olympiakos Nicosia 2.05 3.05 3.40 1.21 1.59 1.24
sâ. 15:00 1794 Enos.Paralimni - Apoel Nicosia 6.95 4.05 1.45 2.53 1.06 1.16
+ 29 speciale





























Ora Cod Eveniment 1 X 2 1X X2 12
sâ. 14:00 1679 Hillerod - Hobro 2.10 3.15 3.15 1.25 1.56 1.22





























Ora Cod Eveniment 1 X 2 1X X2 12
sâ. 15:00 3348 Borussia Dortmund II - Saarbrucken 3.15 3.40 2.00 1.62 1.25 1.19
sâ. 15:00 3351 Duisburg - Zwickau 2.00 3.35 3.20 1.24 1.62 1.19
sâ. 15:00 3352 Hallescher - SC Freiburg II 2.80 3.15 2.30 1.47 1.32 1.22





























Ora Cod Eveniment 1 X 2 1X X2 12
sâ. 23:59 5318 Tigres - Pumas 1.63 3.85 4.85 1.13 2.12 1.18
sâ. 23:59 5319 Pachuca - Guadalajara 1.82 3.55 4.00 1.19 1.86 1.21
+ 29 speciale





























Ora Cod Eveniment 1 X 2 1X X2 12
sâ. 16:00 2386 Zks Stal Rzeszow - Puszcza N. 2.00 3.35 3.20 1.24 1.62 1.19
sâ. 18:30 2392 Ruch Chorzow - Chrobry Gl. 2.00 3.40 3.15 1.25 1.62 1.19
sâ. 21:00 2391 Zaglebie S. - Arka Gdynia 2.65 3.10 2.45 1.41 1.35 1.23
+ 29 speciale





























Ora Cod Eveniment 1 X 2 1X X2 12
sâ. 16:00 3546 L. Mikulas - Spartak Trnava 4.40 3.60 1.65 1.96 1.12 1.16
sâ. 16:00 3547 Ruzomberok - Michalovce 1.90 3.40 3.40 1.21 1.68 1.18
sâ. 16:00 3548 Z. Moravce - Podbrezova 2.75 3.30 2.25 1.49 1.32 1.20
sâ. 16:00 3549 Zilina - Skalica 1.70 3.70 4.50 1.15 2.01 1.20
+ 29 speciale





























Ora Cod Eveniment 1 X 2 1X X2 12
sâ. 16:00 2397 O. Ljubljana - Bravo 1.70 3.75 4.45 1.16 2.01 1.19
sâ. 18:30 2399 Celje - Mura 2.10 3.45 2.90 1.29 1.56 1.18
+ 29 speciale





























Ora Cod Eveniment 1 X 2 1X X2 12
sâ. 12:30 1710 Kecioerenguecue - Bandirmaspor 2.15 3.15 3.05 1.27 1.53 1.22
sâ. 15:00 1714 Adanaspor AS - Eyupspor 3.65 3.45 1.87 1.76 1.20 1.20
sâ. 18:00 1736 Samsunspor - Rizespor 1.98 3.35 3.35 1.23 1.66 1.21