+ 32 speciale
































Ora Cod Eveniment 1 X 2 1X X2 12
sâ. 19:00 3191 Poli Iasi - Gloria Buzau 2.25 3.10 3.10 1.29 1.53 1.26
sâ. 22:00 3193 Sepsi - Dinamo B. 1.75 3.40 4.35 1.14 1.89 1.21
































Ora Cod Eveniment 1 X 2 1X X2 12
sâ. 17:00 2666 Dender - St. Gilloise 6.00 4.55 1.42 2.56 1.07 1.11
sâ. 19:15 2692 Beerschot - Leuven 2.70 3.30 2.40 1.47 1.38 1.23
sâ. 21:45 2695 Anderlecht - St. Truiden 1.50 4.20 5.40 1.09 2.34 1.14
+ 32 speciale
































Ora Cod Eveniment 1 X 2 1X X2 12
sâ. 23:59 1059 Juventude RS - Criciuma 2.20 3.25 3.05 1.30 1.56 1.24
sâ. 23:59 1060 Palmeiras - Vitoria BA 1.30 4.85 8.75 1.01 3.09 1.10
sâ. 23:59 1076 Botafogo RJ - Cruzeiro 1.87 3.35 3.90 1.19 1.78 1.23
sâ. 23:59 1078 Fortaleza - Sao Paulo 2.35 3.05 2.95 1.31 1.48 1.27
+ 32 speciale
































Ora Cod Eveniment 1 X 2 1X X2 12
sâ. 18:00 1127 FK Pardubice - Karvina 2.20 3.30 3.00 1.31 1.56 1.23
sâ. 18:00 1128 Teplice - Sparta Praga 5.70 4.45 1.45 2.47 1.08 1.12
sâ. 21:00 1173 Slavia Praga - Ceske Budejovice 1.12 7.70 14.90 0.00 5.03 1.01
+ 32 speciale
































Ora Cod Eveniment 1 X 2 1X X2 12
sâ. 17:00 3179 Nordsjælland - Midtjylland 1.90 3.80 3.40 1.25 1.78 1.18





























Ora Cod Eveniment 1 X 2 1X X2 12
sâ. 19:00 1170 Grasshoppers - Luzern 2.30 3.45 2.60 1.37 1.47 1.18
sâ. 19:00 3366 Sion - Lausanne 2.40 3.30 2.55 1.38 1.42 1.20
sâ. 21:30 1174 Basel - Lugano 2.45 3.30 2.50 1.39 1.41 1.20
































Ora Cod Eveniment 1 X 2 1X X2 12
sâ. 17:00 1058 HJK Helsinki - AC Oulu 1.40 4.45 6.60 1.05 2.63 1.12
sâ. 17:00 1068 Seinajoen JK - Lahti 1.37 4.65 6.90 1.05 2.75 1.11
































Ora Cod Eveniment 1 X 2 1X X2 12
sâ. 17:00 3178 Kfum - Bodo/Glimt 3.70 4.05 1.75 1.91 1.21 1.15
sâ. 19:00 1168 Fredrikstad - Rosenborg 1.95 3.40 3.55 1.23 1.72 1.22
+ 32 speciale
































Ora Cod Eveniment 1 X 2 1X X2 12
sâ. 15:45 3363 Stal Mielec - GKS Katowice 2.20 3.25 3.05 1.30 1.56 1.24
sâ. 18:30 3674 Radomiak Radom - Jagiellonia 3.25 3.40 2.05 1.65 1.27 1.22
sâ. 21:15 3391 Widzew Lodz - Lech Poznan 3.30 3.35 2.05 1.65 1.26 1.23
+ 32 speciale
































Ora Cod Eveniment 1 X 2 1X X2 12
sâ. 16:00 1067 IFK Norrkoping - Kalmar 2.10 3.55 3.00 1.31 1.61 1.20
sâ. 18:30 1151 IFK Goteborg - IF Brommapojkarna 2.00 3.55 3.25 1.27 1.68 1.20
sâ. 18:30 3673 Malmo FF - Sirius 1.23 5.80 9.55 0.00 3.57 1.06
sâ. 21:00 1171 Halmstads - Varnamo 2.90 3.45 2.20 1.56 1.33 1.21
+ 29 speciale





























Ora Cod Eveniment 1 X 2 1X X2 12
sâ. 19:00 1220 CSKA Sofia - Hebar 1.15 5.90 14.10 0.00 4.12 1.03
sâ. 21:15 1222 Slavia Sofia - Ludogorets 7.05 4.40 1.35 2.68 1.02 1.10
+ 29 speciale





























Ora Cod Eveniment 1 X 2 1X X2 12
sâ. 14:00 1251 Changchun YaTai - Cangzhou 1.55 4.00 4.85 1.11 2.17 1.14
sâ. 14:35 1259 Tianjin Tigers - Qingdao Youth Island 1.68 3.55 4.30 1.13 1.93 1.17
Meciurile se pot disputa pe teren neutru!
+ 32 speciale
































Ora Cod Eveniment 1 X 2 1X X2 12
sâ. 21:45 1264 Sligo - Galway Utd 3.20 3.10 2.20 1.56 1.27 1.26
+ 32 speciale
































Ora Cod Eveniment 1 X 2 1X X2 12
sâ. 15:00 1247 Nizhny N. - CSKA Moscova 3.50 3.30 2.00 1.68 1.23 1.23
sâ. 17:30 1248 Dinamo Moscova - Lokomotiv Moscova 2.10 3.55 3.00 1.31 1.61 1.20
sâ. 17:30 1249 Rubin Kazan - Zenit 6.15 4.05 1.47 2.42 1.07 1.15
sâ. 20:00 1254 Fakel V. - Akron Tolyatti 2.05 3.15 3.50 1.23 1.64 1.25
+ 32 speciale
































Ora Cod Eveniment 1 X 2 1X X2 12
sâ. 14:00 1252 Utsiktens - Sandvikens 2.50 3.45 2.50 1.44 1.44 1.21
sâ. 16:00 1260 Degerfors - Skovde 1.43 4.25 6.45 1.06 2.54 1.14
sâ. 16:00 3567 Ostersunds - Varbergs BOIS 2.05 3.60 3.10 1.29 1.65 1.20





























Ora Cod Eveniment 1 X 2 1X X2 12
sâ. 16:00 1377 Montevideo Wanderers - Maldonado 2.15 3.25 2.95 1.28 1.53 1.21
sâ. 18:30 1100 Miramar Misiones - Cerro Largo 2.60 3.10 2.70 1.40 1.43 1.28
sâ. 21:00 1285 Fenix - Progreso 2.25 3.10 2.90 1.29 1.48 1.23
sâ. 23:30 1342 Nacional M. - Boston River 1.50 3.75 5.65 1.06 2.23 1.15
Faza Grupelor!












































Ora Cod Eveniment 1 X 2 1X X2 12
sâ. 23:59 1426 Houston Dynamo - Atlas 2.00 3.45 3.35 1.25 1.68 1.21
sâ. 23:59 1429 New England - Mazatlan 1.68 3.75 4.40 1.15 2.00 1.18
sâ. 23:59 1440 NY Red Bulls - Toronto 1.60 3.90 4.80 1.12 2.13 1.16
sâ. 23:59 1470 Philadelphia U. - Charlotte 2.15 3.45 3.00 1.31 1.59 1.21
sâ. 23:59 1471 Puebla - Inter Miami 5.05 4.20 1.53 2.27 1.11 1.14
sâ. 23:59 1472 Saint Louis - FC Dallas 2.10 3.35 3.15 1.28 1.61 1.22
Faza Grupelor!




Ora Cod Eveniment 1 X 2 1X X2 12
sâ. 23:59 1642 Forge FC Hamilton - HFX Wanderers 1.73 3.50 4.25 1.15 1.90 1.19
+ 2 speciale
Ora Cod Eveniment 1 X 2 1X X2 12
sâ. 19:30 4653 Union San Felipe - SL de Quillota 2.35 3.35 2.60 1.37 1.45 1.20
sâ. 22:00 4654 CD Santa Cruz - Curico Unido 2.30 3.35 2.65 1.35 1.46 1.19
sâ. 23:59 4659 Dep. Temuco - Dep. Magallanes 4.20 3.45 1.72 1.88 1.14 1.18





























Ora Cod Eveniment 1 X 2 1X X2 12
sâ. 19:30 1126 Dep. Copiapo - Coquimbo 2.75 3.10 2.35 1.44 1.32 1.23
sâ. 22:00 1647 U.Espanola - Cobresal 1.60 3.85 4.45 1.12 2.04 1.14
sâ. 23:59 1651 Colo Colo - OHiggins 1.43 4.20 5.80 1.06 2.41 1.11
































Ora Cod Eveniment 1 X 2 1X X2 12
sâ. 13:00 3445 Gwangju - Suwon 2.00 3.50 3.30 1.26 1.68 1.21
sâ. 13:30 3446 Daegu - Daejeon 2.00 3.30 3.50 1.23 1.68 1.23
sâ. 13:30 3447 Incheon - Seoul 3.00 3.20 2.25 1.53 1.31 1.25
+ 29 speciale





























Ora Cod Eveniment 1 X 2 1X X2 12
sâ. 15:00 1672 Fredericia - Vendsyssel 2.20 3.45 2.75 1.33 1.51 1.19













Ora Cod Eveniment 1 X 2 1X X2 12
sâ. 17:00 1679 Nomme Kalju - Tammeka Tartu 1.53 4.05 4.75 1.10 2.16 1.12
+ 29 speciale





























Ora Cod Eveniment 1 X 2 1X X2 12
sâ. 16:00 3180 Jippo - TPS Turku 2.70 3.10 2.60 1.43 1.40 1.28
sâ. 16:00 3182 Salpa - PK-35 2.25 3.20 2.85 1.31 1.49 1.22
sâ. 16:00 4067 KaPa Kapylan Pallo - KTP 6.05 4.55 1.38 2.57 1.05 1.09
sâ. 16:00 4657 JaPS - FF Jaro 3.75 3.60 1.77 1.82 1.17 1.17
sâ. 16:00 4658 Mikkelin Palloilijat - SJK Akatemia 3.75 3.60 1.77 1.82 1.17 1.17
+ 29 speciale





























Ora Cod Eveniment 1 X 2 1X X2 12
sâ. 21:30 1808 Longford - UC Dublin 3.75 3.30 1.85 1.74 1.17 1.20













Ora Cod Eveniment 1 X 2 1X X2 12
sâ. 23:59 1721 Tlaxcala - Atletico La Paz 2.25 3.25 2.80 1.32 1.49 1.21
sâ. 23:59 1722 Zacatecas Mineros - Dorados Sinaloa 1.60 3.70 4.65 1.11 2.04 1.15
































Ora Cod Eveniment 1 X 2 1X X2 12
sâ. 17:00 1349 Aalesund - Egersunds 2.05 3.90 2.90 1.33 1.65 1.16
sâ. 17:00 1351 Bryne - Sandnes 1.33 5.00 7.25 1.04 2.93 1.09
sâ. 17:00 1353 Mjondalen - Lyn 1896 3.15 3.50 2.05 1.64 1.28 1.20
sâ. 17:00 1363 Sogndal - Start 1.68 4.00 4.25 1.17 2.04 1.17
sâ. 17:00 1388 Stabaek - Moss 2.05 3.65 3.05 1.30 1.64 1.19





























Ora Cod Eveniment 1 X 2 1X X2 12
sâ. 23:00 3185 Sportivo Ameliano - Tacuary Asuncion 2.05 3.25 3.50 1.24 1.67 1.25
sâ. 23:59 2644 Sp. Luqueno - Sol de America 1.80 3.20 4.25 1.14 1.81 1.23





























Ora Cod Eveniment 1 X 2 1X X2 12
sâ. 21:00 1766 Sporting Cristal - Cienciano 1.30 4.85 7.45 1.01 2.91 1.07
sâ. 23:15 1767 AD Tarma - Los Chankas 1.50 3.95 5.25 1.08 2.23 1.13
+ 29 speciale





























Ora Cod Eveniment 1 X 2 1X X2 12
sâ. 15:30 3551 Chrobry Gl. - Termalica B-B. 2.85 3.30 2.20 1.51 1.31 1.20
+ 29 speciale





























Ora Cod Eveniment 1 X 2 1X X2 12
sâ. 19:00 1901 Podbrezova - Zilina 2.55 3.55 2.30 1.47 1.38 1.17
sâ. 19:00 1907 Skalica - Michalovce 2.15 3.10 3.10 1.26 1.53 1.23
sâ. 21:30 3164 Komarno - Slovan Bratislava 7.15 4.70 1.32 2.81 1.02 1.08













Ora Cod Eveniment 1 X 2 1X X2 12
sâ. 23:59 4663 Birmingham Legion - Orange County 1.95 3.45 3.25 1.23 1.66 1.18
+ 20 speciale




















Ora Cod Eveniment 1 X 2 1X X2
sâ. 12:00 3403 Australia - Spania 1.48 15.00 2.80 1.37 2.43
sâ. 22:00 3483 Grecia - Canada 3.25 15.00 1.37 2.80 1.28
+ 20 speciale




















Ora Cod Eveniment 1 X 2 1X X2
sâ. 14:30 3405 Germania - Japonia 1.06 26.00 8.40 1.03 6.97
sâ. 18:15 3437 Franta - Brazilia 1.10 23.00 7.00 1.06 5.62
+ 2 speciale


Ora Cod Eveniment 1 X 2 1X X2
sâ. 10:00 2766 Spania - Slovenia 1.23 11.00 5.10 1.09 3.35
sâ. 15:00 2767 Croatia - Japonia 1.04 18.00 13.00 0.00 6.69
sâ. 20:00 2768 Germania - Suedia 3.45 9.00 1.43 2.43 1.22
+ 2 speciale


Ora Cod Eveniment 1 X 2 1X X2
sâ. 12:00 2769 Ungaria - Egipt 3.20 8.60 1.50 2.25 1.25
sâ. 17:00 2770 Norvegia - Argentina 1.02 19.00 14.00 0.00 7.65
sâ. 22:00 2771 Danemarca - Franta 2.20 8.20 1.93 1.69 1.52
+ 8 speciale










Ora Cod Eveniment 1 X 2 1X X2 12
sâ. 15:00 3516 (F) Olanda - (F) Ungaria 1.85 6.80 2.42 1.48 1.83 1.06
sâ. 21:05 3520 (F) Australia - (F) China 1.01 18.00 18.00 0.00 10.32 0.00


Ora Cod Eveniment 1 X 2 1X X2 12
sâ. 16:35 3518 (F) Grecia - (F) SUA 18.00 17.00 1.02 9.38 0.00 0.00
sâ. 19:30 3519 (F) Spania - (F) Franta 1.02 17.00 18.00 0.00 9.38 0.00