Ora Cod Eveniment 1 X 2 1X X2 12
lu. 23:10 1673 Atletico Atlanta - CA Mitre 2.00 2.75 4.40 1.15 1.68 1.33
lu. 23:59 1277 Arg. Quilmes - San Martin T. 2.15 2.85 3.65 1.21 1.58 1.31
+ 13 speciale













Ora Cod Eveniment 1 X 2 1X X2 12
lu. 23:59 1428 Santos AP - Coritiba 1.60 3.45 6.15 1.08 2.19 1.23
+ 4 speciale




Ora Cod Eveniment 1 X 2 1X X2 12
lu. 23:59 1313 Confianca - Ferroviario 1.75 3.10 4.80 1.11 1.86 1.24
lu. 23:59 1315 Floresta - Sampaio Correa 2.10 2.95 3.50 1.21 1.58 1.27
lu. 23:59 1316 Remo PA - CSA AL 1.95 3.00 3.80 1.17 1.66 1.25
Faza Grupelor!
+ 13 speciale













Ora Cod Eveniment 1 X 2 1X X2 12
lu. 23:59 4043 Curico Unido - Barnechea 2.50 3.20 2.65 1.39 1.44 1.25













Ora Cod Eveniment 1 X 2 1X X2 12
lu. 23:59 4387 U20 Jamaica - U20 Costa Rica 4.85 4.05 1.57 2.18 1.12 1.15
lu. 23:59 4388 U20 Cuba - U20 SUA 33.00 9.30 1.05 7.18 0.00 0.00
Faza Grupelor! Se disputa in Mexic!





























Ora Cod Eveniment 1 X 2 1X X2 12
lu. 23:59 2880 Dep. Pereira - Indep. Medellin 2.45 2.90 3.05 1.31 1.47 1.32
lu. 23:59 4330 Dep. Cali - Alianza FC Valledupar 1.80 3.25 4.60 1.15 1.89 1.25












Ora Cod Eveniment 1 X 2 1X X2 12
lu. 23:59 3406 Real Soacha - Orsomarso 1.72 3.65 4.25 1.16 1.94 1.19




Ora Cod Eveniment 1 X 2 1X X2 12
lu. 23:59 4389 (F) Tigres - (F) Puebla FC 1.03 9.85 26.50 0.00 7.11 0.00
lu. 23:59 4390 (F) CF Pachuca - (F) Queretaro FC 1.22 5.65 9.70 0.00 3.53 1.05




Ora Cod Eveniment 1 X 2 1X X2 12
lu. 23:59 1411 Independiente - Herrera 1.58 3.70 4.85 1.10 2.08 1.16
+ 4 speciale




Ora Cod Eveniment 1 X 2 1X X2 12
lu. 23:59 4324 Rubio Nu - CA Tembetary 3.10 3.00 2.20 1.51 1.26 1.25
lu. 23:59 4325 Independiente - Pastoreo FC 1.75 3.45 4.00 1.15 1.83 1.18




Ora Cod Eveniment 1 X 2 1X X2 12
lu. 23:30 3416 Colon FC - Uruguay Montev. 2.40 2.85 2.90 1.29 1.42 1.27
lu. 23:59 3546 Montevideo City - Cooper 1.53 3.70 5.35 1.07 2.17 1.15





























Ora Cod Eveniment 1 X 2 1X X2 12
lu. 23:59 4326 Puerto Cabello - Portuguesa 1.80 3.45 4.40 1.17 1.91 1.24
+ 21 speciale





















Ora Cod Eveniment 1 2
lu. 22:20 3292 Couacaud E. - Dodig M. 1.47 2.70
Suprafata de joc: Zgura
+ 7 speciale







Ora Cod Eveniment 1 2
lu. 23:59 1866 Kokkinakis T / Tiafoe F - Hidalgo D / Smith J-P 1.92 1.85
Suprafata de joc: Hard














Ora Cod Eveniment 1 2
lu. 23:59 4582 Ovcharenko E. - Kovaleva A. 2.20 1.60
Suprafata de joc: Hard



Ora Cod Eveniment 1 2
lu. 23:59 4580 Luo Y. - Zheng W. 9.00 1.03
lu. 23:59 4581 Yang Yi. - Sun Y. 1.24 3.65
Suprafata de joc: Hard



Ora Cod Eveniment 1 2
lu. 23:59 3653 Tamura K. - Lee G. S. 3.40 1.27
lu. 23:59 3734 Kosaka A. - Mushika Mi. 9.50 1.03
Suprafata de joc: Hard




Ora Cod Eveniment 1 X 2 1X X2
lu. 23:59 3759 CA Tabare - Montevideo Basket 1.95 13.00 2.05 1.70 1.78
lu. 23:59 3761 Colon FC - Deportivo Sayago 1.67 14.00 2.45 1.40 1.91
lu. 23:59 3763 Olivol Mundial - CS Larranaga 3.35 14.00 1.40 2.44 1.21
+ 14 speciale














Ora Cod Eveniment 1 X 2 1X X2
lu. 23:59 3767 Capitanes de Arecibo - Osos de Manati 1.77 13.00 2.30 1.56 1.96
lu. 23:59 3768 Leones de Ponce - Guaynabo 1.73 13.00 2.35 1.41 1.79
Ora Cod Eveniment 1 2
lu. 22:30 4291 Andrle T. - Krauter G. 2.20 1.60
lu. 22:30 4292 Chlebecek M. - Hajek J. 2.00 1.73
lu. 22:30 4293 Vavrecka M. - Petracek V. 3.50 1.27
lu. 22:30 4294 Zahradka M. - Moravec M. 2.00 1.73
lu. 23:00 2266 Hajek J. - Svanda L. 1.73 2.00
lu. 23:00 4295 Krauter G. - Tuma D. 1.40 2.75
lu. 23:00 4296 Moravec M. - Mecl Jr J. 2.05 1.70
lu. 23:00 4297 Petracek V. - Hradecky J. 1.50 2.42
lu. 23:30 4298 Bradach P. - Zahradka M. 2.00 1.73
lu. 23:30 4299 Cakovsky M. - Chlebecek M. 2.20 1.60
lu. 23:30 4300 Novak K. - Andrle T. 1.57 2.25
lu. 23:30 4301 Pagac Z. - Vavrecka M. 1.30 3.25
lu. 23:59 2269 Fojt P. - Plachy J. 1.85 1.85
lu. 23:59 2270 Briza F. - Cermak V. 2.35 1.53
lu. 23:59 2272 Cermak V. - Plachy J. 1.85 1.85
lu. 23:59 2273 Kulhanek P. - Potensky J. 1.24 3.65
lu. 23:59 2299 Briza F. - Fojt P. 1.67 2.10
lu. 23:59 2301 Petracek V. - Hofman D. 2.00 1.73
lu. 23:59 2303 Plachy J. - Kolar M. 1.43 2.60
lu. 23:59 2304 Fojt P. - Cermak V. 2.45 1.48
lu. 23:59 2308 Cermak V. - Kolar M. 1.57 2.25
lu. 23:59 2309 Franek T. - Hofman D. 2.00 1.73
lu. 23:59 4084 Havrda L. - Sedo P. 1.48 2.45
lu. 23:59 4085 Joksch J. - Lovl J. 1.57 2.25
lu. 23:59 4086 Olejarcik S. - Svec J. 2.05 1.70
lu. 23:59 4087 Regner T. - Smesny M. 1.85 1.85
lu. 23:59 4088 Grohsgott J. - Vrabec M. 2.42 1.50
lu. 23:59 4089 Kubat V. - Strnad J. 1964 1.85 1.85
lu. 23:59 4128 Stehlik O. - Fnukal R. 2.00 1.73
lu. 23:59 4129 Vitrovyj O. - Monik P. 1.45 2.60
lu. 23:59 4302 Hofman D. - Zika T. 2.25 1.58
lu. 23:59 4303 Kolar M. - Briza F. 1.57 2.25
lu. 23:59 4304 Pleskot J. - Frantisek T. 1.68 2.05
lu. 23:59 4305 Holovatiuk Y. - Potensky J. 1.48 2.45
lu. 23:59 4306 Frantisek T. - Kulhanek P. 4.20 1.19
lu. 23:59 4307 Zika T. - Franek T. 1.85 1.85
lu. 23:59 4308 Kolar M. - Fojt P. 1.60 2.20
lu. 23:59 4309 Pleskot J. - Holovatiuk Y. 1.85 1.85
lu. 23:59 4310 Franek T. - Petracek V. 1.73 2.00
lu. 23:59 4311 Frantisek T. - Holovatiuk Y. 3.15 1.32
lu. 23:59 4313 Potensky J. - Pleskot J. 1.32 3.15
lu. 23:59 4314 Holovatiuk Y. - Kulhanek P. 2.10 1.67
lu. 23:59 4315 Petracek V. - Zika T. 1.85 1.85
lu. 23:59 4316 Plachy J. - Briza F. 1.32 3.15
lu. 23:59 4317 Potensky J. - Frantisek T. 1.85 1.85
lu. 23:59 4318 Kulhanek P. - Pleskot J. 1.17 4.50
Cel mai bun din 5 seturi!