Ora Cod Eveniment 1 X 2 1X X2 12
mi. 20:30 1052 PAOK - Borac Banja Luka 1.10 8.35 19.60 0.00 5.80 1.01
mi. 21:00 1056 Ludogorets - Dinamo Minsk 1.37 4.70 7.90 1.05 2.92 1.13
mi. 21:15 1057 Celje - Slovan Bratislava 2.25 3.35 2.95 1.33 1.55 1.24
Turul II! Tur!
































Ora Cod Eveniment 1 X 2 1X X2 12
mi. 18:00 4347 Struga - Pyunik 2.20 3.30 3.00 1.31 1.56 1.23
mi. 19:00 4348 Riga FC - Slask Wroclaw 2.45 3.30 2.65 1.39 1.46 1.23
mi. 20:00 4349 Dinamo Batumi - Decic 1.40 4.30 7.00 1.05 2.64 1.13
mi. 21:00 4350 AEK Athena - Inter Club Escaldes 1.03 11.20 33.50 0.00 8.31 0.00
mi. 21:45 4351 Cliftonville - FK Auda 3.00 3.45 2.15 1.59 1.31 1.21
Turul II! Tur!
































Ora Cod Eveniment 1 X 2 1X X2 12
mi. 18:00 2925 Ol. Guinea - Ol. Noua Zeelanda 1.68 3.60 5.35 1.13 2.13 1.24
mi. 22:00 2936 Ol. Franta - Ol. SUA 1.40 4.50 6.95 1.06 2.70 1.13
































Ora Cod Eveniment 1 X 2 1X X2 12
mi. 16:00 2886 Ol. Argentina - Ol. Maroc 1.67 3.80 5.05 1.15 2.15 1.22
mi. 20:00 2926 Ol. Irak - Ol. Ucraina 4.50 3.50 1.75 1.95 1.16 1.22
































Ora Cod Eveniment 1 X 2 1X X2 12
mi. 16:00 2899 Ol. Uzbekistan - Ol. Spania 9.70 5.90 1.25 3.63 1.02 1.07
mi. 18:00 2908 Ol. Egipt - Ol. Rep. Dominicana 1.23 6.40 11.00 1.02 4.01 1.07
































Ora Cod Eveniment 1 X 2 1X X2 12
mi. 20:00 2935 Ol. Japonia - Ol. Paraguay 2.05 3.45 3.55 1.27 1.73 1.26
mi. 22:00 2937 Ol. Mali - Ol. Israel 2.35 3.25 3.05 1.35 1.56 1.29


































Ora Cod Eveniment 1 X 2 1X X2 12
mi. 23:00 3657 Talleres Cordoba - Defensa y Justicia 1.70 3.60 5.10 1.14 2.09 1.24
mi. 23:15 3658 Sarmiento Junin - Racing Club 4.65 3.35 1.80 1.93 1.16 1.26
mi. 23:59 3662 Godoy Cruz - River Plate 3.70 3.45 1.93 1.77 1.23 1.23
mi. 23:59 3663 Huracan - Estudiantes LP 2.25 3.00 3.30 1.27 1.56 1.30
+ 41 speciale









































Ora Cod Eveniment 1 X 2 1X X2 12
mi. 23:59 1055 Sao Paulo - Botafogo RJ 2.15 3.15 3.35 1.27 1.61 1.27
mi. 23:59 1065 Cruzeiro - Juventude RS 1.55 3.65 5.85 1.08 2.23 1.19
mi. 23:59 1072 Vitoria BA - Flamengo 4.25 3.40 1.85 1.87 1.19 1.25
mi. 23:59 1080 Atl. Goianiense - Bahia 2.70 3.15 2.55 1.44 1.40 1.27
mi. 23:59 1087 Fluminense - Palmeiras 3.70 3.30 1.97 1.73 1.22 1.25
mi. 23:59 3660 Criciuma - Fortaleza 2.50 3.05 2.85 1.36 1.46 1.29
































Ora Cod Eveniment 1 X 2 1X X2 12
mi. 23:59 1130 Boca Juniors - Ind. del Valle 1.65 3.55 4.95 1.12 2.05 1.20
Scor tur: 0-0
mi. 23:59 3781 Univ. Catolica - Libertad Asuncion 1.50 3.90 6.00 1.07 2.34 1.16
Scor tur: 0-2
1/16 Finala! Retur!





























Ora Cod Eveniment 1 X 2 1X X2 12
mi. 21:30 4319 Servette - Young Boys 2.10 3.60 3.05 1.31 1.63 1.21
Ora Cod Eveniment 1 X 2 1X X2 12
mi. 13:00 2849 Edgeworth FC - New Lambton FC 1.33 5.05 6.25 1.04 2.77 1.06
+ 33 speciale

































Ora Cod Eveniment 1 X 2 1X X2 12
mi. 12:25 2781 Newcastle Jets - Western United 3.00 3.55 2.15 1.61 1.33 1.21
Un singur meci!
+ 13 speciale













Ora Cod Eveniment 1 X 2 1X X2 12
mi. 23:59 1633 Brusque - Paysandu 2.70 2.90 2.55 1.38 1.34 1.27
mi. 23:59 1634 Amazonas - Guarani 1.90 3.00 4.00 1.15 1.70 1.25
Ora Cod Eveniment 1 X 2 1X X2 12
mi. 21:00 3273 U20 Flamengo RJ - U20 Botafogo 1.85 3.70 3.35 1.22 1.74 1.16
Faza Grupelor!




























Ora Cod Eveniment 1 X 2 1X X2 12
mi. 23:59 1665 Millonarios - Atl. Nacional Medellin 1.93 3.05 3.80 1.17 1.68 1.24













Ora Cod Eveniment 1 X 2 1X X2 12
mi. 13:30 3470 Ansan Greeners - Anyang 4.30 3.45 1.70 1.90 1.13 1.18
mi. 13:30 3482 Cheongju - Chungnam Asan 2.75 2.90 2.50 1.40 1.33 1.27
mi. 13:30 3507 Gimpo Citizen - Seoul E. 3.10 3.20 2.15 1.56 1.27 1.23













Ora Cod Eveniment 1 X 2 1X X2 12
mi. 23:59 1660 Municipal Liberia - Alajuelense 3.40 3.30 1.95 1.66 1.21 1.20
mi. 23:59 1664 San Carlos - Cartagines 1.70 3.70 4.00 1.15 1.90 1.16
mi. 23:59 3280 Dep.Saprissa - Guanacasteca 1.20 5.80 9.60 0.00 3.58 1.03
+ 29 speciale





























Ora Cod Eveniment 1 X 2 1X X2 12
mi. 18:30 3466 FF Jaro - Mikkelin Palloilijat 1.22 5.60 8.95 0.00 3.41 1.04












Ora Cod Eveniment 1 X 2 1X X2 12
mi. 18:00 2026 Loudoun Utd - Charleston Battery 2.75 3.30 2.25 1.49 1.32 1.20
+ 22 speciale

































Ora Cod Eveniment 1 2
mi. 11:00 2007 Lock B. - Ursu V. 2.00 1.73
Suprafata de joc: Hard
+ 11 speciale











Ora Cod Eveniment 1 2
mi. 11:00 4669 Klimovicova L. - Parks A. 2.40 1.53
Suprafata de joc: Hard







Ora Cod Eveniment 1 2
mi. 11:00 4444 Eala A / Semenistaja D - Falkowska W / Kubka M 1.97 1.75
Suprafata de joc: Hard


Ora Cod Eveniment 1 X 2 1X X2
mi. 21:00 3498 (F) Spania - (F) Canada 1.62 13.00 2.45 1.47 2.13
Meciurile se pot juca pe teren neutru!