+ 29 speciale





























Ora Cod Eveniment 1 X 2 1X X2 12
sâ. 22:30 3938 Juventude RS - Atletico Mineiro 4.55 3.50 1.80 1.96 1.18 1.25
sâ. 23:59 3940 Santos AP - Flamengo 3.00 3.15 2.45 1.52 1.36 1.31
sâ. 23:59 3941 Palmeiras - Atl.Paranaense 1.60 3.85 5.70 1.12 2.27 1.21






























Ora Cod Eveniment 1 X 2 1X X2 12
sâ. 12:00 3233 Jeju Utd - Seoul 1.95 3.30 3.85 1.21 1.76 1.26
sâ. 13:00 3301 Gimcheon Sangmu - Jeonbuk 3.05 3.25 2.20 1.56 1.30 1.24
sâ. 13:00 3302 Pohang - Ulsan 2.80 3.10 2.45 1.46 1.35 1.27
sâ. 14:00 3927 Seongnam I. - Gangwon 2.40 3.10 2.85 1.34 1.47 1.26






























Ora Cod Eveniment 1 X 2 1X X2 12
sâ. 15:00 1275 Honka - Mariehamn 1.60 3.90 5.60 1.12 2.28 1.21
sâ. 17:00 1276 AC Oulu - VPS Vaasa 2.80 3.30 2.50 1.50 1.41 1.28
sâ. 17:00 1280 HJK Helsinki - KUPS 2.00 3.40 3.75 1.25 1.77 1.27
sâ. 18:00 1283 Lahti - Inter Turku 3.20 3.55 2.15 1.67 1.33 1.25
+ 29 speciale





























Ora Cod Eveniment 1 X 2 1X X2 12
sâ. 21:45 3932 Sligo - Shelbourne 2.05 3.15 3.50 1.23 1.64 1.25
+ 29 speciale





























Ora Cod Eveniment 1 X 2 1X X2 12
sâ. 16:00 3627 AIK - Mjallby 1.50 4.15 7.00 1.09 2.58 1.20
sâ. 18:30 3635 Helsingborgs - Kalmar 4.30 3.55 1.85 1.93 1.20 1.25
+ 30 speciale






























Ora Cod Eveniment 1 X 2 1X X2 12
sâ. 16:00 3631 Dalkurd - Landskrona 2.30 3.45 2.75 1.37 1.51 1.21
sâ. 16:00 3632 Ostersunds - Utsiktens 3.15 3.50 2.05 1.64 1.28 1.20
sâ. 18:00 3634 Osters - Skovde 1.50 4.10 5.85 1.09 2.39 1.16




Ora Cod Eveniment 1 X 2 1X X2 12
sâ. 23:59 2315 Canberra Croatia FC - Belconnen United 1.35 4.75 6.70 1.04 2.75 1.09
sâ. 23:59 2316 Gungahlin Utd - O Connor Knights FC 1.95 3.60 3.25 1.25 1.69 1.18
+ 4 speciale




Ora Cod Eveniment 1 X 2 1X X2 12
sâ. 23:59 3056 Sydney Olympic - Sydney Utd 1.75 3.95 3.70 1.20 1.89 1.15
+ 4 speciale




Ora Cod Eveniment 1 X 2 1X X2 12
sâ. 23:59 3055 Adelaide United FC - Cumberland Utd 1.85 3.80 3.45 1.23 1.79 1.17




Ora Cod Eveniment 1 X 2 1X X2 12
sâ. 11:00 2621 Altona Magic - Port Melbourne Sharks 3.10 3.45 2.05 1.62 1.27 1.20
sâ. 12:00 2622 Hume City - Melbourne Knights 2.35 3.35 2.65 1.37 1.46 1.21
sâ. 23:59 2625 St Albans Saints - Heidelberg Utd 3.50 3.50 1.90 1.73 1.22 1.19




Ora Cod Eveniment 1 X 2 1X X2 12
sâ. 10:00 3058 Balcatta - Armadale 4.95 4.60 1.47 2.36 1.10 1.10
sâ. 10:00 3059 Cockburn City - Inglewood 2.80 3.45 2.20 1.53 1.33 1.20
sâ. 10:00 3060 Gwelup Croatia SC - Bayswater City 4.70 4.30 1.53 2.22 1.12 1.12
sâ. 10:00 3061 Joondalup - Floreat Athena 2.00 3.60 3.10 1.27 1.65 1.18
sâ. 10:00 3062 Sorrento - Perth SC 2.10 3.45 3.00 1.29 1.59 1.20




Ora Cod Eveniment 1 X 2 1X X2 12
sâ. 10:30 3065 Brisbane City - Gold Coast Knights 4.65 4.60 1.50 2.29 1.12 1.10
sâ. 12:00 3066 Eastern Suburbs - Peninsula Power 4.00 4.00 1.67 1.98 1.17 1.14
+ 12 speciale












Ora Cod Eveniment 1 X 2 1X X2 12
sâ. 22:00 2404 Ituano - Criciuma 2.25 3.00 3.10 1.27 1.51 1.26





























Ora Cod Eveniment 1 X 2 1X X2 12
sâ. 22:00 1729 Palestino - U.Espanola 2.15 3.20 3.00 1.27 1.53 1.21
sâ. 23:59 1742 U. de Chile - Union La Calera 2.45 3.15 2.60 1.36 1.41 1.22
sâ. 23:59 1743 Huachipato - Curico Unido 2.25 3.20 2.85 1.31 1.49 1.22
+ 29 speciale





























Ora Cod Eveniment 1 X 2 1X X2 12
sâ. 17:00 1322 PEPO - EIF 3.30 3.55 1.90 1.69 1.23 1.17
sâ. 17:00 1323 PIF Pargas - PK-35 3.40 3.65 1.85 1.74 1.22 1.16
sâ. 17:00 1324 SJK Akatemia - FF Jaro 2.65 3.45 2.25 1.48 1.35 1.18
+ 29 speciale





























Ora Cod Eveniment 1 X 2 1X X2 12
sâ. 19:00 1609 IBV Vestmannaeyjar - Breidablik 5.65 4.50 1.47 2.48 1.10 1.13
sâ. 19:00 1610 KR Reykjavik - Vikingur Reykjavik 2.25 3.40 2.70 1.34 1.49 1.19
+ 29 speciale





























Ora Cod Eveniment 1 X 2 1X X2 12
sâ. 12:00 3234 FC Tokyo - Avispa Fukuoka 2.00 3.15 3.80 1.21 1.71 1.27
sâ. 12:30 3265 Sanfrecce Hiroshima - Iwata 1.50 3.80 5.55 1.06 2.23 1.15
sâ. 13:00 3298 Shonan Bellmare - Nagoya Grampus 2.85 2.85 2.45 1.41 1.30 1.28
+ 12 speciale












Ora Cod Eveniment 1 X 2 1X X2 12
sâ. 12:00 3236 Grulla Morioka - Omiya Ardija 2.80 3.10 2.50 1.46 1.37 1.28
sâ. 12:00 3237 Kofu - V-Varen Nagasaki 2.75 3.05 2.45 1.43 1.35 1.26
sâ. 12:00 3238 Machida - Vegalta Sendai 1.90 3.30 4.00 1.19 1.79 1.25
sâ. 12:00 3242 Mito - Yokohama FC 2.55 3.10 2.75 1.39 1.44 1.28
sâ. 13:00 3275 Kanazawa - Tokushima 2.55 3.10 2.75 1.39 1.44 1.28
sâ. 13:00 3278 Montedio Yamagata - Tochigi 1.62 3.70 5.20 1.12 2.14 1.20
sâ. 13:00 3283 Oita Trinita - Chiba 2.45 3.05 2.75 1.35 1.43 1.26
sâ. 13:00 3285 Okayama - Roasso Kumamoto 2.70 3.15 2.55 1.44 1.40 1.27





























Ora Cod Eveniment 1 X 2 1X X2 12
sâ. 23:59 1776 Guadalajara - Juarez 1.70 3.55 4.75 1.14 2.01 1.21
sâ. 23:59 1777 Tigres - Cruz Azul 1.90 3.20 3.70 1.18 1.70 1.22
sâ. 23:59 1778 Club America - Atlas 1.95 3.20 3.95 1.20 1.75 1.27





























Ora Cod Eveniment 1 X 2 1X X2 12
sâ. 17:00 3078 Jerv - Haugesund 2.75 3.30 2.55 1.49 1.42 1.28
sâ. 19:00 3079 Odd - Bodo/Glimt 3.40 3.45 2.10 1.70 1.29 1.26