+ 32 speciale
































Ora Cod Eveniment 1 X 2 1X X2 12
du. 15:30 3335 CS Mioveni - Sepsi 3.95 3.20 1.95 1.75 1.20 1.27
du. 21:00 3329 CFR Cluj - FCSB 2.25 3.05 3.25 1.28 1.56 1.29









































Ora Cod Eveniment 1 X 2 1X X2 12
du. 16:00 2308 Nottingham - Leeds 2.55 3.40 2.75 1.44 1.51 1.28
du. 18:30 2310 Tottenham - Manchester City 4.20 3.95 1.70 2.02 1.18 1.17
+ 41 speciale









































Ora Cod Eveniment 1 X 2 1X X2 12
du. 14:00 5323 Clermont - Monaco 3.95 3.80 1.77 1.92 1.20 1.19
du. 16:00 5324 AC Ajaccio - Nantes 2.65 3.00 2.70 1.39 1.41 1.30
du. 16:00 5325 Auxerre - Reims 3.05 3.25 2.25 1.56 1.32 1.26
du. 16:00 5328 Lorient - Angers 1.85 3.45 4.10 1.19 1.85 1.24
du. 16:00 5329 Strasbourg - Montpellier 1.95 3.20 3.95 1.20 1.75 1.27
du. 18:05 5330 Brest - Lens 4.15 3.65 1.80 1.92 1.19 1.22
du. 21:45 5331 Marseille - Nice 1.65 3.75 4.65 1.13 2.06 1.18
+ 41 speciale









































Ora Cod Eveniment 1 X 2 1X X2 12
du. 16:30 2911 Stuttgart - Werder Bremen 2.10 3.50 3.15 1.30 1.64 1.22
du. 18:30 5159 Wolfsburg - Bayern Munchen 4.50 4.30 1.60 2.18 1.15 1.14
+ 41 speciale









































Ora Cod Eveniment 1 X 2 1X X2 12
du. 13:30 4629 Spezia - Napoli 7.30 4.70 1.37 2.83 1.05 1.12
du. 16:00 4630 Torino - Udinese 2.25 3.10 3.20 1.29 1.56 1.28
du. 19:00 4627 Fiorentina - Bologna 1.80 3.40 4.35 1.17 1.89 1.23
du. 21:45 5160 Inter Milan - AC Milan 1.95 3.45 3.60 1.23 1.74 1.23
+ 41 speciale









































Ora Cod Eveniment 1 X 2 1X X2 12
du. 15:00 5173 Mallorca - Real Madrid 5.20 3.80 1.68 2.17 1.15 1.23
du. 17:15 5174 Girona - Valencia 2.20 3.20 3.20 1.29 1.58 1.26
du. 19:30 5175 Real Sociedad - Real Valladolid 1.40 4.30 7.50 1.05 2.71 1.14
du. 22:00 5176 Barcelona - Sevilla 1.30 5.15 8.60 1.03 3.19 1.10


































Ora Cod Eveniment 1 X 2 1X X2 12
du. 22:00 1604 Independiente - Platense 1.97 3.05 3.95 1.18 1.70 1.28
du. 23:59 1066 Godoy Cruz - Colon Santa Fe 2.05 3.25 3.40 1.24 1.65 1.24
du. 23:59 1072 Union de Santa Fe - Inst.Cordoba 2.30 3.05 3.05 1.30 1.51 1.27
du. 23:59 1681 Boca Juniors - Central Cordoba 1.50 3.85 6.45 1.07 2.39 1.18
du. 23:59 1682 Atl. Tucuman - Talleres Cordoba 2.25 3.00 3.20 1.27 1.53 1.28
































Ora Cod Eveniment 1 X 2 1X X2 12
du. 14:30 3581 Antwerp - Club Brugge 2.50 3.25 2.60 1.40 1.43 1.24
du. 17:00 3585 KV Mechelen - Charleroi 2.15 3.50 2.95 1.32 1.58 1.21
du. 19:30 3586 Gent - Genk 2.30 3.35 2.80 1.35 1.51 1.22
du. 20:15 3596 St. Gilloise - Waregem 1.35 5.35 7.55 1.07 3.10 1.11
+ 32 speciale
































Ora Cod Eveniment 1 X 2 1X X2 12
du. 16:00 1366 Brno - Plzen 4.10 3.75 1.75 1.94 1.18 1.19
du. 16:00 1439 Ceske Budejovice - Liberec 2.65 3.30 2.45 1.46 1.39 1.23
du. 16:00 1449 Hradec Kralove - Bohemians 1905 2.40 3.30 2.70 1.38 1.47 1.23
du. 19:00 1524 Sparta Praga - Mlada Boleslav 1.45 4.25 6.45 1.07 2.54 1.15
+ 30 speciale






























Ora Cod Eveniment 1 X 2 1X X2 12
du. 16:00 4322 Gorica - Sibenik 2.00 3.25 3.60 1.23 1.69 1.25
du. 18:30 5355 Hajduk Split - Rijeka 1.47 4.10 6.40 1.07 2.47 1.16
































Ora Cod Eveniment 1 X 2 1X X2 12
du. 15:15 1356 Sion - Zurich 2.65 3.40 2.40 1.47 1.39 1.22
du. 17:30 1505 Luzern - Young Boys 3.15 3.65 2.00 1.67 1.28 1.19
du. 17:30 1520 Winterthur - Lugano 3.15 3.35 2.10 1.61 1.28 1.22

































Ora Cod Eveniment 1 X 2 1X X2 12
du. 14:30 4491 St.Pauli - Hannover 1.95 3.55 3.40 1.25 1.72 1.20
du. 14:30 4632 Hansa Rostock - Hamburger SV 3.45 3.65 1.90 1.76 1.24 1.19
du. 14:30 4633 Magdeburg - Karlsruher 2.70 3.30 2.40 1.47 1.38 1.23
+ 30 speciale






























Ora Cod Eveniment 1 X 2 1X X2 12
du. 17:00 6198 Panathinaikos - Lamia 1.30 4.40 10.70 0.00 3.09 1.12
du. 17:30 6199 Atromitos - AEK Athena 6.65 4.00 1.45 2.47 1.05 1.15
du. 20:00 6200 Panaitolikos - Asteras Tripolis 2.55 2.85 2.90 1.33 1.42 1.32
du. 20:30 6201 PAOK - Olympiacos 2.45 3.00 2.85 1.34 1.45 1.28
+ 31 speciale































Ora Cod Eveniment 1 X 2 1X X2 12
du. 17:15 1485 Palermo - Reggina 3.00 2.95 2.40 1.47 1.31 1.29
du. 17:15 1488 Parma - Genoa 2.65 3.00 2.65 1.39 1.39 1.29
+ 36 speciale




































Ora Cod Eveniment 1 X 2 1X X2 12
du. 13:15 3651 Cambuur - Ajax 9.55 5.40 1.25 3.42 0.00 1.07
du. 15:30 3658 Feyenoord - PSV 2.10 3.45 3.10 1.29 1.62 1.21
du. 15:30 3660 G.A. Eagles - Nijmegen 2.40 3.30 2.70 1.38 1.47 1.23
du. 17:45 3666 Groningen - Twente 4.85 3.85 1.60 2.12 1.12 1.17
+ 32 speciale
































Ora Cod Eveniment 1 X 2 1X X2 12
du. 13:30 4498 Radomiak Radom - Stal Mielec 2.00 3.25 3.55 1.23 1.68 1.24
du. 16:00 4499 Lech Poznan - Miedz Legnica 1.50 3.95 5.90 1.08 2.34 1.16
du. 18:30 4500 Pogon Szczecin - Slask Wroclaw 1.80 3.45 4.10 1.17 1.85 1.21
































Ora Cod Eveniment 1 X 2 1X X2 12
du. 17:30 1496 Braga - Famalicao 1.30 5.10 8.90 1.03 3.21 1.10
du. 17:30 1498 Chaves - Maritimo 1.90 3.20 4.00 1.18 1.76 1.25
du. 20:00 1603 FC Porto - Vizela 1.23 5.60 10.20 0.00 3.58 1.06
du. 22:30 1675 Gil Vicente - Arouca 2.30 3.20 2.90 1.32 1.51 1.24
+ 32 speciale
































Ora Cod Eveniment 1 X 2 1X X2 12
du. 14:00 1338 St Johnstone - Celtic 9.55 5.80 1.25 3.57 1.02 1.07
+ 33 speciale

































Ora Cod Eveniment 1 X 2 1X X2 12
du. 15:00 1351 Villarreal B - Granada 3.10 3.10 2.25 1.53 1.29 1.26
du. 17:15 1467 FC Andorra - Real Zaragoza 2.10 2.95 3.65 1.21 1.62 1.29
du. 19:30 1525 Cartagena - Levante 3.50 3.05 2.10 1.61 1.23 1.27
du. 19:30 1539 Ponferradina - Racing Santander 2.40 2.85 3.10 1.29 1.47 1.31
du. 22:00 1640 Lugo - Ibiza 2.40 2.90 3.05 1.30 1.47 1.30
+ 32 speciale
































Ora Cod Eveniment 1 X 2 1X X2 12
du. 12:30 1062 Istanbulspor AS - Alanyaspor 2.95 3.35 2.20 1.55 1.31 1.22
du. 15:00 3655 Hatayspor - Kasimpasa 2.35 3.40 2.70 1.38 1.49 1.22
du. 18:00 3667 Galatasaray - Trabzonspor 1.70 3.80 4.30 1.16 2.00 1.18
+ 29 speciale





























Ora Cod Eveniment 1 X 2 1X X2 12
du. 16:00 2317 Zalaegerszeg - Mezokovesd Zsory 1.95 3.45 3.35 1.23 1.68 1.20
du. 18:30 1522 Ferencvaros - Ujpest 1.33 4.85 6.60 1.03 2.77 1.07













Ora Cod Eveniment 1 X 2 1X X2 12
du. 15:30 1143 TS Galaxy - Kaizer Chiefs 2.70 2.80 2.60 1.36 1.33 1.28




Ora Cod Eveniment 1 X 2 1X X2 12
du. 14:00 2566 (F) Manchester United - (F) Everton 1.13 7.05 13.70 0.00 4.61 1.01
du. 14:30 2567 (F) Tottenham - (F) Chelsea 10.50 7.40 1.15 4.30 0.00 1.01
du. 16:00 2966 (F) Liverpool - (F) Reading 1.80 3.30 4.05 1.15 1.80 1.21
du. 20:45 2606 (F) West Ham United - (F) Arsenal 10.00 7.65 1.15 4.29 0.00 0.00













Ora Cod Eveniment 1 X 2 1X X2 12
du. 22:00 1857 Gimnasia Y Esgrima - Def. Unidos 1.75 2.90 5.35 1.08 1.86 1.28
du. 22:00 3569 Almirante Brown - San Telmo 2.15 2.95 3.25 1.23 1.53 1.26
du. 23:00 1858 Club Atl. Guemes - Agropecuario 2.15 2.70 3.65 1.18 1.54 1.31
Faza Grupelor!
+ 32 speciale
































Ora Cod Eveniment 1 X 2 1X X2 12
du. 19:00 2297 LASK Linz - Austria Klagenfurt 1.63 4.25 4.35 1.17 2.13 1.15
Sferturi de Finala! Un singur meci!





























Ora Cod Eveniment 1 X 2 1X X2 12
du. 17:00 1181 Tin. Club Brugge - Excelsior Virton 1.85 3.50 3.50 1.20 1.73 1.17
du. 20:15 2150 Dender - Deinze 2.90 3.45 2.10 1.56 1.29 1.18




























Ora Cod Eveniment 1 X 2 1X X2 12
du. 20:30 1222 Bangu RJ - Madureira 2.55 2.75 3.00 1.31 1.42 1.34
du. 21:00 1238 Boavista - Botafogo RJ 7.25 3.95 1.43 2.53 1.04 1.16
du. 23:00 1239 Fluminense - Audax Rio EC RJ 1.28 4.65 10.70 0.00 3.21 1.11
+ 30 speciale






























Ora Cod Eveniment 1 X 2 1X X2 12
du. 16:00 2156 Ituano - Agua Santa SP 2.05 3.05 3.65 1.21 1.64 1.27
du. 21:00 2157 Santo Andre - Sao Paulo 3.85 3.20 1.95 1.73 1.20 1.26
du. 23:30 2158 Corinthians - Botafogo SP 1.50 3.80 5.90 1.06 2.29 1.16
du. 23:59 2162 Portuguesa - Inter de Limeira 2.35 3.00 3.00 1.30 1.49 1.28





























Ora Cod Eveniment 1 X 2 1X X2 12
du. 23:00 4333 Palestino - U. de Chile 2.00 3.30 3.30 1.23 1.63 1.21
du. 23:59 2232 Cobresal - Dep. Copiapo 1.67 3.55 4.35 1.12 1.94 1.17





























Ora Cod Eveniment 1 X 2 1X X2 12
du. 22:15 1249 Dep. Cali - Once Caldas 2.45 2.95 2.75 1.33 1.41 1.26
du. 23:59 1251 Atl.Bucaramanga - Junior 3.10 2.75 2.35 1.44 1.25 1.30
du. 23:59 1252 U.Magdalena - Envigado 2.05 3.00 3.45 1.21 1.59 1.25













Ora Cod Eveniment 1 X 2 1X X2 12
du. 19:00 1248 Cartagines - San Carlos 1.77 3.60 3.75 1.17 1.82 1.17
du. 23:00 2176 Guadalupe - Puntarenas FC 2.35 3.25 2.65 1.35 1.45 1.21































Ora Cod Eveniment 1 X 2 1X X2 12
du. 14:45 2178 El Daklyeh - Aswan 2.65 2.75 2.70 1.34 1.35 1.30
du. 19:00 2179 Al Ittihad Al. - Ismaily SC 1.95 2.85 4.00 1.15 1.65 1.27
du. 19:00 2180 Ceramica Cleopatra - Enppi 1.85 3.05 4.25 1.14 1.76 1.25
+ 13 speciale













Ora Cod Eveniment 1 X 2 1X X2 12
du. 15:30 2189 AL Dhafra - Al Ain 9.10 5.35 1.23 3.34 0.00 1.05
du. 15:30 2193 Ittihad Kalba - Al Wahda 4.60 3.75 1.60 2.05 1.11 1.15
du. 18:15 2198 Al Jazira - Khor Fakkan 1.45 4.30 5.35 1.07 2.36 1.11
du. 18:15 2199 Al Wasl - AL Bataeh 1.35 4.65 7.00 1.04 2.77 1.10





























Ora Cod Eveniment 1 X 2 1X X2 12
du. 15:15 2184 FC Wil - Bellinzona 1.75 3.80 3.65 1.19 1.84 1.15
du. 17:30 2197 Thun - Xamax 1.78 3.75 3.55 1.19 1.81 1.15





























Ora Cod Eveniment 1 X 2 1X X2 12
du. 14:00 4352 Oldenburg - 1860 Munchen 3.90 3.55 1.75 1.84 1.16 1.17
du. 15:00 5550 RW Essen - Duisburg 2.05 3.20 3.25 1.24 1.60 1.22




Ora Cod Eveniment 1 X 2 1X X2 12
du. 14:30 1919 Hannover 96 II - Lubeck 3.30 3.75 1.85 1.74 1.23 1.15
du. 15:00 1921 Teutonia Ottensen - Phonix Lubeck 1.85 3.60 3.55 1.21 1.77 1.18
du. 15:00 1922 Werder Bremen II - Blau-Weiss Lohne 1.75 3.95 3.65 1.20 1.88 1.15
du. 15:00 2271 Hildesheim - Weiche Flensburg 2.80 3.75 2.10 1.59 1.33 1.16
du. 16:00 1923 Drochtersen/Assel - St. Pauli II 1.38 4.60 6.35 1.05 2.64 1.10




Ora Cod Eveniment 1 X 2 1X X2 12
du. 14:00 1802 Luckenwalde - Cottbus 5.05 4.25 1.50 2.28 1.10 1.12
du. 14:00 2269 Chemnitzer - Greifswalder FC 1.60 3.70 4.90 1.11 2.09 1.17
du. 14:00 2270 Lichtenberg 47 - Rot-Weiss Erfurt 3.50 3.60 1.87 1.76 1.22 1.18
du. 17:00 1803 Meuselwitz - Germania Halberstadt 1.47 4.30 5.35 1.08 2.36 1.12




Ora Cod Eveniment 1 X 2 1X X2 12
du. 15:00 1365 Preussen Munster - Aachen 1.60 3.85 4.65 1.12 2.09 1.15
+ 4 speciale




Ora Cod Eveniment 1 X 2 1X X2 12
du. 10:30 1434 Sudeva Delhi - Punjab 6.55 4.30 1.40 2.57 1.05 1.12
du. 13:00 2290 Neroca - Gokulam Kerala 3.10 2.90 2.30 1.48 1.27 1.28




Ora Cod Eveniment 1 X 2 1X X2 12
du. 16:00 2293 ATK Mohun Bagan - Bengaluru 1.70 3.60 4.25 1.14 1.93 1.18
+ 4 speciale




Ora Cod Eveniment 1 X 2 1X X2 12
du. 11:00 1435 Persib Bandung - PSS Sleman 1.55 3.75 5.30 1.09 2.17 1.16
du. 13:30 1436 Bali United - Barito Putera 1.37 4.45 6.90 1.04 2.68 1.11
+ 29 speciale





























Ora Cod Eveniment 1 X 2 1X X2 12
du. 20:15 1464 Maccabi Bnei Reina - Hapoel Tel Aviv 3.30 3.15 2.05 1.60 1.23 1.23
+ 29 speciale





























Ora Cod Eveniment 1 X 2 1X X2 12
du. 15:30 1568 Mantova - Virtus Verona 2.20 2.75 3.45 1.21 1.51 1.30
du. 15:30 1585 Novara - Albinoleffe 1.78 2.95 4.80 1.10 1.81 1.26
du. 15:30 1587 Padova - Pergolettese 1.57 3.15 6.45 1.04 2.10 1.22
du. 15:30 1593 Pro Patria - Vicenza 2.55 2.75 2.80 1.31 1.37 1.29
du. 15:30 1598 Pro Vercelli - Feralpisalo 2.90 2.70 2.55 1.38 1.30 1.32
du. 15:30 1599 Renate - Trento 1.88 2.85 4.40 1.12 1.71 1.28
du. 15:30 1606 Sangiuliano City Nova - Lecco 2.55 2.75 2.80 1.31 1.37 1.29
du. 15:30 1614 Triestina - Pro Sesto 2.55 2.75 2.80 1.31 1.37 1.29
du. 15:30 1616 U23 Juventus - Piacenza 2.05 3.05 3.40 1.21 1.59 1.24
+ 29 speciale





























Ora Cod Eveniment 1 X 2 1X X2 12
du. 15:30 1557 Catanzaro - Fidelis Andria 1.20 5.05 12.70 0.00 3.58 1.06
du. 15:30 1588 Pescara - Potenza 1.42 3.65 7.60 1.01 2.44 1.16
du. 15:30 1590 Picerno - Juve Stabia 2.55 2.70 2.90 1.30 1.38 1.32
du. 15:30 1622 Viterbese - Monopoli 3.10 2.75 2.35 1.44 1.25 1.30
du. 18:30 1634 Foggia - Gelbison 1.77 3.05 4.60 1.11 1.82 1.24
du. 18:30 1642 Taranto - Latina 2.55 2.70 2.90 1.30 1.38 1.32
du. 18:30 1644 Virtus Francavilla - FC Giugliano 1.78 2.95 4.80 1.10 1.81 1.26





























Ora Cod Eveniment 1 X 2 1X X2 12
du. 20:00 2692 Pumas - Atlas 2.05 3.40 3.05 1.27 1.59 1.19
du. 23:59 2693 Guadalajara - Queretaro 1.62 3.65 4.55 1.11 2.01 1.16
du. 23:59 4369 Monterrey - Toluca 1.75 3.45 4.15 1.15 1.87 1.19





























Ora Cod Eveniment 1 X 2 1X X2 12
du. 23:59 3358 Sp. Luqueno - General Caballero 2.70 3.00 2.45 1.41 1.34 1.25






























Ora Cod Eveniment 1 X 2 1X X2 12
du. 13:15 2333 Roda - Maastricht 1.55 4.30 4.90 1.13 2.27 1.14
+ 4 speciale




Ora Cod Eveniment 1 X 2 1X X2 12
du. 13:00 2342 Sanjoanense - Vilaverdense 2.55 3.10 2.60 1.39 1.40 1.25
du. 14:00 4371 Oliveira Hospital - Vitoria Setubal 2.50 3.35 2.50 1.42 1.42 1.21
du. 17:00 2349 Sporting B - CF Os Belenenses 2.05 3.25 3.30 1.24 1.62 1.23
du. 19:00 2351 Caldas - Academica 1.75 3.40 4.25 1.14 1.87 1.20
du. 21:00 2354 Leiria - Amora 2.00 3.15 3.55 1.21 1.65 1.24
Faza Grupelor!





























Ora Cod Eveniment 1 X 2 1X X2 12
du. 13:00 2341 Penafiel - Mafra 2.10 3.15 3.15 1.25 1.56 1.22
du. 16:00 2346 Benfica B - Tondela 2.45 3.15 2.60 1.36 1.41 1.22
du. 16:00 2348 Trofense - Leixoes 2.60 3.05 2.50 1.39 1.36 1.24
+ 29 speciale





























Ora Cod Eveniment 1 X 2 1X X2 12
du. 18:00 1706 Al-Shamal - Al-Sailiya SC 2.35 3.35 2.60 1.37 1.45 1.20




Ora Cod Eveniment 1 X 2 1X X2 12
du. 13:00 1949 CF La Nucia - Castellon 3.20 3.00 2.25 1.53 1.27 1.28
du. 13:00 1951 Eldense - Atletico Baleares 1.67 3.45 4.95 1.11 2.01 1.21
du. 13:00 1952 Real Madrid B - Alcorcon 2.25 3.10 3.10 1.29 1.53 1.26
du. 13:00 1955 Amorebieta - Sabadell 2.05 3.10 3.60 1.22 1.65 1.27
du. 13:00 1957 Ceuta - Fuenlabrada 2.95 3.05 2.35 1.48 1.31 1.27
du. 13:00 1958 Cultural Leonesa - Racing de Ferrol 2.55 3.00 2.75 1.36 1.42 1.28
du. 17:00 1954 Logrones - Alcoyano 2.70 2.85 2.70 1.37 1.37 1.31
du. 18:00 1956 Celta Vigo B - Pontevedra 1.70 3.50 4.65 1.13 1.98 1.21
du. 18:00 1959 Gimnastic - Ath Bilbao B 1.80 3.25 4.55 1.15 1.88 1.25
du. 19:00 1960 Badajoz - Rayo Majadahonda 2.15 3.15 3.25 1.27 1.58 1.26
du. 19:00 1964 CD Numancia - Calahorra 1.60 3.55 5.45 1.09 2.13 1.20
du. 19:00 1966 Osasuna B - Logrones 2.15 3.05 3.35 1.25 1.58 1.27
du. 19:00 1967 San Sebastian Reyes - San Fernando 2.15 3.10 3.30 1.26 1.58 1.26
Faza Grupelor!










Ora Cod Eveniment 1 X 2 1X X2 12
du. 13:00 1980 CD Arenteiro - Gimnastica Torrelavega 1.80 3.05 4.40 1.12 1.78 1.24
du. 13:00 1996 Real Aviles - Bergantinos 1.75 3.25 4.35 1.13 1.84 1.21
du. 17:15 2009 Rayo Cantabria - Zamora 3.80 3.00 1.95 1.66 1.17 1.25
du. 18:00 2020 Cristo Atletico - Coruxo 2.40 2.75 3.05 1.27 1.43 1.30
du. 18:00 2032 Marino Luanco - Langreo 2.10 2.80 3.60 1.19 1.56 1.29
du. 19:00 2048 Laredo - Guijuelo 3.10 2.85 2.30 1.47 1.26 1.28










Ora Cod Eveniment 1 X 2 1X X2 12
du. 13:00 1991 Logrones B - Real Sociedad C 2.20 3.30 2.85 1.31 1.51 1.20
du. 13:00 2003 Utebo FC - Tudelano 2.05 2.95 3.55 1.20 1.60 1.26
du. 13:30 2005 Alaves B - Brea 2.10 2.90 3.45 1.21 1.56 1.27
du. 17:30 2014 Alfaro CD - Sestao River 4.00 3.30 1.80 1.79 1.15 1.20
du. 18:00 2019 Arenas Club - Racing Rioja 1.95 3.15 3.60 1.19 1.66 1.23
du. 18:00 2029 Gernika Club - Arnedo 1.40 4.10 6.60 1.03 2.50 1.12
du. 18:00 2036 Tarazona - Izarra 2.00 3.25 3.30 1.23 1.62 1.21










Ora Cod Eveniment 1 X 2 1X X2 12
du. 12:00 1993 Mallorca B - Saguntino 2.20 2.85 3.30 1.23 1.51 1.28
du. 12:30 1975 Zaragoza B - Teruel 2.60 2.85 2.65 1.35 1.36 1.27
du. 13:00 1984 Ibiza Islas Pitiusas - Llagostera 2.15 3.10 3.10 1.26 1.53 1.23
du. 13:00 1990 Lleida - Valencia CF Mestalla 3.35 2.90 2.15 1.54 1.22 1.27
du. 13:00 1995 Manresa - Formentera 2.10 2.90 3.45 1.21 1.56 1.27
du. 13:00 1998 Terrassa - Pena Deportiva 2.55 2.90 2.70 1.34 1.38 1.27
du. 17:30 2015 Olot - Ebro 2.15 2.90 3.35 1.22 1.54 1.27
du. 18:00 2016 Alzira - Espanyol B 2.85 2.90 2.40 1.42 1.30 1.26










Ora Cod Eveniment 1 X 2 1X X2 12
du. 13:00 1979 Cadiz B - FC Cartagena B 2.20 2.90 3.20 1.24 1.51 1.26
du. 13:00 1994 Mancha - Juventud Torremolinos 1.70 3.15 4.90 1.09 1.90 1.22
du. 13:00 1999 Ucam Murcia - Velez 1.70 3.15 4.90 1.09 1.90 1.22
du. 13:30 2007 Atletico Sanluqueno - Mar Menor 1.90 2.95 4.10 1.14 1.70 1.26
du. 14:00 2008 Betis B - Recreativo Huelva 2.80 2.95 2.40 1.42 1.31 1.25
du. 17:15 2013 San Roque - Sevilla B 1.90 2.90 4.10 1.14 1.68 1.26
du. 18:00 2018 Antequera - Granada B 1.60 3.35 5.60 1.07 2.08 1.21
du. 18:00 2026 El Ejido - CD Utrera 1.90 3.00 3.90 1.15 1.68 1.24
du. 18:00 2663 Yeclano - Xerez D.F.C. 2.25 2.70 3.40 1.22 1.49 1.31










Ora Cod Eveniment 1 X 2 1X X2 12
du. 13:00 1977 Atletico Madrid B - CD Coria 1.60 3.25 5.90 1.06 2.07 1.22
du. 13:00 1978 Cacereno - Melilla 2.30 2.90 3.05 1.27 1.47 1.27
du. 13:00 1981 CD Estepona - Don Benito 1.80 3.10 4.45 1.13 1.81 1.24
du. 13:00 1982 CD Guadalajara - Cerdanyola 1.90 2.90 4.20 1.14 1.70 1.27
du. 13:00 1997 Socuellamos CF - Alcorcon B 2.05 2.85 3.70 1.18 1.59 1.28
du. 13:00 2000 Union Adarve - Montijo 1.90 2.90 4.10 1.14 1.68 1.26
du. 13:00 2004 Villanovense - CD Atletico Paso 1.80 3.00 4.50 1.11 1.78 1.25
du. 18:00 2030 Gimn.Segoviana - Leganes B 1.80 3.05 4.40 1.12 1.78 1.24




Ora Cod Eveniment 1 X 2 1X X2 12
du. 13:00 2359 (F) Cajasol Trigueros Huelva - (F) Atletico Madrid 7.25 4.75 1.33 2.84 1.03 1.09
+ 13 speciale













Ora Cod Eveniment 1 X 2 1X X2 12
du. 12:30 3681 Nakhon Ratchasima - Bangkok Utd 4.20 3.60 1.70 1.92 1.14 1.17
du. 13:00 2363 Chonburi - Lamphun Warrior 1.40 4.15 6.45 1.04 2.50 1.12
du. 13:00 2364 Ratchaburi - Nongbua Pitchaya 1.77 3.25 4.20 1.13 1.81 1.21
du. 14:00 2366 Lampang - Khon Kaen United FC 2.70 3.10 2.40 1.43 1.34 1.23
+ 4 speciale




Ora Cod Eveniment 1 X 2 1X X2 12
du. 12:30 5348 Ranong United - Kasetsart 2.40 3.20 2.70 1.36 1.45 1.23
du. 13:00 5351 Nakhon Pathom - Customs Utd 1.95 3.40 3.50 1.23 1.71 1.21
du. 13:30 5352 Chainat - Nakhon SI Utd. 3.60 3.45 1.90 1.74 1.21 1.21
du. 14:00 5353 Uthai Thani FC - Rayong FC 2.05 3.25 3.30 1.24 1.62 1.23
+ 29 speciale





























Ora Cod Eveniment 1 X 2 1X X2 12
du. 12:30 2258 Manisa FK - Samsunspor 2.75 3.10 2.35 1.44 1.32 1.23
du. 15:00 2259 Genclerbirligi - Goztepe 2.80 3.25 2.25 1.49 1.32 1.21
du. 18:00 2260 Sakaryaspor - Kecioerenguecue 2.35 3.20 2.70 1.34 1.45 1.22





























Ora Cod Eveniment 1 X 2 1X X2 12
du. 14:45 3249 La Luz FC - Montevideo Wanderers 2.60 2.75 2.75 1.32 1.36 1.30
du. 23:00 2925 Montevideo City - Danubio 3.05 2.95 2.25 1.48 1.26 1.26
du. 23:59 2933 Nacional M. - Liverpool FC Montev. 1.65 3.55 4.65 1.12 1.99 1.18
+ 2 speciale
Ora Cod Eveniment 1 X 2 1X X2 12
du. 15:00 2936 Bekescsaba 1912 - Gyirmot 3.10 3.45 2.05 1.62 1.27 1.20
du. 15:00 2950 Budafoki - Kazincbarcikai 2.05 3.45 3.10 1.27 1.62 1.20
du. 15:00 2953 Csakvari - Soroksar 2.15 3.30 3.00 1.29 1.56 1.21
du. 15:00 2957 Dorogi - MTK Budapesta 8.30 4.75 1.30 2.99 1.01 1.09
du. 15:00 2958 Gyor - Haladas 2.25 3.45 2.75 1.35 1.51 1.20
du. 15:00 2962 Kozarmisleny - Ajka 2.75 3.45 2.25 1.51 1.35 1.20
du. 15:00 2977 Mosonmagyarovari TE - Pecsi MFC 2.90 3.35 2.20 1.54 1.31 1.21
du. 15:00 2984 Nyiregyhaza - Siofok 2.10 3.45 3.00 1.29 1.59 1.20
du. 16:00 2952 Szeged - Szentlorinc 1.50 4.00 5.45 1.08 2.28 1.14
+ 15 speciale















Ora Cod Eveniment 1 X 2 1X X2
du. 15:45 4284 Lavrio - Olympiakos 18.00 35.00 1.01 8.26 0.00
du. 19:15 1855 Ionikos - PAOK 3.40 16.00 1.38 2.59 1.22
+ 15 speciale















Ora Cod Eveniment 1 X 2 1X X2
du. 12:00 4844 Buyukcekmece - Gaziantep 2.00 13.00 1.97 1.66 1.64
+ 15 speciale















+ 7 speciale







Ora Cod Eveniment 1 X 2 1X X2
du. 16:30 1529 GTK Gliwice - Spojnia Stargard 3.60 16.00 1.32 2.64 1.16


Ora Cod Eveniment 1 X 2 1X X2
du. 17:00 3608 (F) Most - (F) Odense 15.00 28.00 1.01 9.19 0.00
du. 17:00 5074 (F) CSM Bucuresti - (F) Brest Bretagne 1.15 14.00 6.20 1.07 4.36


Ora Cod Eveniment 1 X 2 1X X2
du. 15:00 2021 (F) Kastamonu - (F) Gyor 12.00 26.00 1.02 8.44 0.00


Ora Cod Eveniment 1 X 2 1X X2
du. 13:30 2040 BM Sinfin - La Rioja 5.60 11.00 1.20 3.60 1.07
du. 19:30 4943 Ademar Leon - Guadalajara 1.13 13.00 7.00 1.03 4.42


Ora Cod Eveniment 1 X 2 1X X2
du. 16:00 5089 Kolding - Lemvig 1.17 12.00 6.40 1.05 3.90
+ 4 speciale




Ora Cod Eveniment 1 X 2 1X X2
du. 16:00 3864 Kiel - Magdeburg 1.97 7.80 2.15 1.52 1.62
Sferturi de Finala! Un singur meci!
+ 9 speciale









Ora Cod Eveniment 1 X 2 1X X2 12
du. 11:30 2556 Sibir Nov. - Vladivostok 1.83 3.65 3.70 1.21 1.81 1.21
du. 13:00 2565 V.Balashikha - Nizhnekamsk 1.95 3.90 3.10 1.29 1.71 1.19
du. 14:00 2568 Magnitogorsk - Traktor Ch. 1.85 3.95 3.40 1.24 1.79 1.18
du. 16:00 2570 Lokomotiv Y. - Sochi 1.28 5.50 7.60 1.03 3.15 1.09
du. 16:30 2575 CSKA Moscova - Barys Astana 1.45 4.60 5.40 1.09 2.44 1.13
du. 16:30 2576 Kunlun - Kazan 4.60 4.40 1.55 2.20 1.13 1.15









Ora Cod Eveniment 1 X 2 1X X2 12
du. 17:15 2491 Spisska Nova Ves - Michalovce 2.05 3.95 2.75 1.36 1.64 1.18
du. 17:30 2494 Poprad - HC 21 Presov 1.58 4.50 4.10 1.17 2.15 1.14
du. 18:00 2499 Kosice - Nitra 1.65 4.40 3.70 1.21 2.03 1.15
du. 18:00 2524 Slovan Bratislava - Banska Bystrica 1.50 4.60 4.60 1.13 2.31 1.13
du. 19:00 2526 Trencin - L.Mikulas 1.88 4.10 3.05 1.30 1.76 1.17
du. 19:30 2487 Nove Zamky - Zvolen 2.90 4.10 1.95 1.71 1.33 1.17
+ 2 speciale


Ora Cod Eveniment 1 X 2 1X X2
du. 17:00 2050 Italia - Franta 10.00 30.00 1.03 7.81 0.00
+ 2 speciale


Ora Cod Eveniment 1 X 2 1X X2
du. 22:05 2599 Stade Francais Paris - Bordeaux Begles 1.38 22.00 3.05 1.28 2.59