+ 30 speciale






























Ora Cod Eveniment 1 X 2 1X X2 12
du. 17:00 3986 FC Arges Pitesti - Farul Constanta 3.60 3.05 2.10 1.63 1.23 1.29
du. 20:00 3993 Voluntari - FCSB 3.75 3.15 2.10 1.69 1.25 1.31
































Ora Cod Eveniment 1 X 2 1X X2 12
du. 16:00 2645 Leeds - Manchester Utd 4.15 4.05 1.75 2.03 1.21 1.19
du. 18:30 2658 Manchester City - Aston Villa 1.23 6.05 12.20 1.01 4.00 1.08
+ 34 speciale


































Ora Cod Eveniment 1 X 2 1X X2 12
du. 16:30 1119 Hertha - Monchengladbach 2.70 3.50 2.35 1.51 1.39 1.22
du. 18:30 1159 FC Koln - Frankfurt 2.65 3.40 2.45 1.47 1.41 1.23
+ 32 speciale
































Ora Cod Eveniment 1 X 2 1X X2 12
du. 13:30 1067 Udinese - Sassuolo 1.98 3.40 3.60 1.24 1.73 1.24
du. 16:00 1101 Bologna - Monza 2.20 3.15 3.25 1.28 1.58 1.27
du. 19:00 1052 Juventus - Fiorentina 1.90 3.60 3.85 1.23 1.84 1.23
du. 21:45 1160 Napoli - Cremonese 1.20 6.15 11.90 0.00 4.01 1.06
+ 32 speciale
































Ora Cod Eveniment 1 X 2 1X X2 12
du. 15:00 1053 Getafe - Rayo Vallecano 2.90 2.75 2.70 1.40 1.35 1.36
du. 17:15 1208 Celta Vigo - Atl. Madrid 3.35 3.05 2.20 1.58 1.27 1.29
du. 19:30 1209 Real Valladolid - Osasuna 2.60 3.10 2.70 1.40 1.43 1.28
du. 22:00 1210 Villarreal - Barcelona 3.60 3.60 1.90 1.78 1.23 1.21
+ 30 speciale






























Ora Cod Eveniment 1 X 2 1X X2 12
du. 15:30 2898 Altach - LASK Linz 4.55 3.95 1.70 2.09 1.18 1.20
du. 15:30 2904 Ried - Hartberg 2.10 3.45 3.40 1.29 1.70 1.26
du. 18:00 2908 Austria Viena - Austria Klagenfurt 1.85 3.75 3.95 1.23 1.90 1.22
































Ora Cod Eveniment 1 X 2 1X X2 12
du. 14:30 5298 Genk - Antwerp 1.83 3.70 4.10 1.21 1.93 1.23
du. 17:00 5299 Anderlecht - St. Truiden 2.05 3.45 3.55 1.27 1.73 1.26
du. 19:30 5300 St. Liege - Kortrijk 1.72 3.85 4.55 1.18 2.06 1.21
du. 20:15 5302 Waregem - Oostende 2.15 3.50 3.25 1.32 1.67 1.26
+ 30 speciale






























Ora Cod Eveniment 1 X 2 1X X2 12
du. 16:00 5387 Sibenik - Lok Zagreb 3.20 3.20 2.20 1.58 1.29 1.26
du. 18:10 5388 Rijeka - Gorica 1.82 3.50 4.10 1.19 1.87 1.22






























Ora Cod Eveniment 1 X 2 1X X2 12
du. 14:30 2949 St.Pauli - Kaiserslautern 2.50 3.45 2.70 1.44 1.50 1.26
+ 30 speciale






























Ora Cod Eveniment 1 X 2 1X X2 12
du. 16:00 1841 Volos - Atromitos 2.25 3.15 3.15 1.30 1.56 1.27
du. 20:00 1844 Aris Salonic - Panathinaikos 2.55 2.95 2.85 1.35 1.44 1.31
+ 32 speciale
































Ora Cod Eveniment 1 X 2 1X X2 12
du. 13:30 1090 Zaglebie - Piast Gliwice 2.25 3.30 3.00 1.32 1.56 1.25
du. 16:00 1091 Gornik Z. - Radomiak Radom 2.05 3.45 3.30 1.27 1.67 1.23
du. 18:30 1092 Legia Varsovia - Cracovia 1.90 3.45 3.80 1.21 1.79 1.23
+ 32 speciale
































Ora Cod Eveniment 1 X 2 1X X2 12
du. 15:00 1708 Adana Demirspor - Hatayspor 1.60 4.30 4.95 1.15 2.28 1.17
du. 18:00 1711 Kayserispor - Fenerbahce 4.55 3.95 1.70 2.09 1.18 1.20
+ 29 speciale





























Ora Cod Eveniment 1 X 2 1X X2 12
du. 16:00 3247 Puskas Academy - Zalaegerszeg 1.75 3.55 3.95 1.16 1.85 1.18
+ 29 speciale





























Ora Cod Eveniment 1 X 2 1X X2 12
du. 12:00 1341 FK Septemvri Sofia - Arda K. 2.75 3.25 2.45 1.47 1.38 1.26
du. 14:15 1348 Beroe - CSKA Sofia 5.35 4.25 1.52 2.34 1.11 1.15
du. 16:45 1349 Lokomotiv Plovdiv - Botev Vratsa 1.53 4.10 5.50 1.10 2.33 1.16





























Ora Cod Eveniment 1 X 2 1X X2 12
du. 17:00 1915 Huachipato - Colo Colo 3.50 3.40 2.00 1.71 1.25 1.23





























Ora Cod Eveniment 1 X 2 1X X2 12
du. 14:00 3355 Ingolstadt - Osnabruck 2.15 3.40 3.10 1.30 1.61 1.23
du. 15:00 3356 SpVgg Bayreuth - Wehen 3.70 4.05 1.80 1.91 1.23 1.17





























Ora Cod Eveniment 1 X 2 1X X2 12
du. 20:00 5326 Toluca - Cruz Azul 2.10 3.45 3.20 1.29 1.64 1.23
+ 29 speciale





























Ora Cod Eveniment 1 X 2 1X X2 12
du. 13:40 2393 LKS Lodz - GKS Tychy 71 2.05 3.35 3.40 1.26 1.67 1.24
du. 16:00 2394 Termalica B-B. - GKS Katowice 1.80 3.60 4.15 1.19 1.91 1.22
du. 19:00 2395 Podbeskidzie - Odra Opole 1.80 3.60 4.15 1.19 1.91 1.22
+ 29 speciale





























Ora Cod Eveniment 1 X 2 1X X2 12
du. 18:30 3544 Dunajska Streda - Slovan Bratislava 3.00 3.40 2.20 1.58 1.32 1.23
+ 29 speciale





























Ora Cod Eveniment 1 X 2 1X X2 12
du. 14:00 2401 ND Gorica - Radomlje 2.30 3.40 2.85 1.36 1.53 1.23
du. 16:00 2402 Koper - Maribor 2.35 3.45 2.75 1.38 1.51 1.23
du. 18:30 2403 Domzale - Tabor Sezana 1.65 3.90 4.75 1.15 2.12 1.19
+ 29 speciale





























Ora Cod Eveniment 1 X 2 1X X2 12
du. 12:30 1748 B.B.Bodrumspor - Altay Izmir 1.40 4.25 6.65 1.04 2.57 1.12
du. 15:00 1749 Yeni Malatyaspor - Manisa FK 2.85 3.30 2.25 1.51 1.32 1.22
du. 18:00 1755 Denizlispor - Sakaryaspor 3.20 3.35 2.05 1.62 1.26 1.21
+ 34 speciale


































Ora Cod Eveniment 1 X 2 1X X2
du. 15:00 2035 Lemgo - Magdeburg 4.20 9.20 1.33 2.78 1.15
du. 17:05 2037 ASV Hamm - Fuchse Berlin 14.00 18.00 1.03 7.13 0.00
du. 17:05 2038 Bergischer - Melsungen 2.30 7.10 1.93 1.69 1.48
du. 17:05 2039 Stuttgart - Flensburg-H. 4.30 9.40 1.32 2.83 1.14