+ 32 speciale
































Ora Cod Eveniment 1 X 2 1X X2 12
vi. 18:30 3181 Hermannstadt - Unirea Slobozia 1.90 3.10 4.25 1.17 1.77 1.27
vi. 21:30 3190 FCSB - Otelul Galati 1.62 3.55 5.25 1.10 2.10 1.20
































Ora Cod Eveniment 1 X 2 1X X2 12
vi. 21:45 2658 Club Brugge - KV Mechelen 1.40 4.60 6.75 1.06 2.71 1.12
+ 32 speciale
































Ora Cod Eveniment 1 X 2 1X X2 12
vi. 20:00 3317 Sonderjyske - Lyngby 2.00 3.40 3.40 1.25 1.68 1.22
+ 32 speciale
































Ora Cod Eveniment 1 X 2 1X X2 12
vi. 19:00 1066 Puszcza N. - Gornik Z. 2.60 3.20 2.55 1.42 1.40 1.25
vi. 21:30 3352 Lechia Gdansk - Motor Lublin 1.85 3.55 3.75 1.20 1.81 1.20
+ 29 speciale





























Ora Cod Eveniment 1 X 2 1X X2 12
vi. 19:00 2686 Zalaegerszeg - MTK Budapesta 2.00 3.40 3.20 1.25 1.63 1.19
vi. 21:15 2683 Nyiregyhaza - Gyor 2.35 3.20 2.75 1.34 1.46 1.23
+ 29 speciale





























Ora Cod Eveniment 1 X 2 1X X2 12
vi. 18:30 1096 Arda K. - Krumovgrad 1.78 3.50 4.30 1.17 1.91 1.22
+ 29 speciale





























Ora Cod Eveniment 1 X 2 1X X2 12
vi. 14:35 1233 Shanghai Port - Nantong Zhiyun 1.05 8.95 20.00 0.00 6.12 0.00
vi. 15:00 1234 Sichuan Jiuniu - Beijing Guoan 3.05 3.25 2.10 1.56 1.26 1.21
Meciurile se pot disputa pe teren neutru!
+ 32 speciale
































Ora Cod Eveniment 1 X 2 1X X2 12
vi. 21:45 1242 Bohemians - Dundalk 2.10 3.15 3.35 1.25 1.61 1.25
vi. 21:45 1246 Drogheda Utd - Waterford 2.70 3.40 2.40 1.49 1.39 1.23
+ 32 speciale
































Ora Cod Eveniment 1 X 2 1X X2 12
vi. 18:00 1238 KS Samara - Rostov 2.35 3.30 2.75 1.36 1.49 1.23





























Ora Cod Eveniment 1 X 2 1X X2 12
vi. 23:59 1235 Penarol - Defensor Sp. 1.70 3.45 4.30 1.13 1.90 1.18
Faza Grupelor!













Ora Cod Eveniment 1 X 2 1X X2 12
vi. 21:00 1530 Almagro - Def. de Belgrano 2.70 2.75 2.65 1.35 1.34 1.30
vi. 23:59 1537 CA Mitre - Almirante Brown 2.20 2.85 3.30 1.23 1.51 1.28
vi. 23:59 1552 Temperley - San Telmo 2.35 2.65 3.25 1.23 1.45 1.32































Ora Cod Eveniment 1 X 2 1X X2 12
vi. 23:59 1385 Atlanta United - DC United 1.70 3.65 4.40 1.15 1.98 1.19
vi. 23:59 1412 Orlando City - Montreal 1.58 4.10 4.70 1.13 2.17 1.15
vi. 23:59 1415 Pumas - Austin 2.60 3.35 2.45 1.45 1.40 1.22
vi. 23:59 1416 Seattle - Minnesota Utd 1.70 3.80 4.20 1.16 1.98 1.17
vi. 23:59 1424 Los Angeles FC - Tijuana 1.62 3.75 4.85 1.12 2.09 1.18
Faza Grupelor!




Ora Cod Eveniment 1 X 2 1X X2 12
vi. 23:59 1638 York United - Atletico Ottawa 3.00 3.20 2.20 1.53 1.29 1.23
vi. 23:59 1639 Vancouver Langley - Cavalry FC 2.25 3.00 3.10 1.27 1.51 1.26





























Ora Cod Eveniment 1 X 2 1X X2 12
vi. 23:59 1646 Everton Del Mar - Dep. Iquique 1.85 3.60 3.45 1.21 1.74 1.17
































Ora Cod Eveniment 1 X 2 1X X2 12
vi. 13:30 4044 Gangwon - Jeonbuk 2.00 3.45 3.40 1.25 1.70 1.22
vi. 13:30 4045 Jeju Utd - Ulsan 3.30 3.50 2.00 1.68 1.26 1.21
+ 29 speciale





























Ora Cod Eveniment 1 X 2 1X X2 12
vi. 20:00 1670 Horsens - Hillerod 2.20 3.50 2.70 1.34 1.51 1.18





























Ora Cod Eveniment 1 X 2 1X X2 12
vi. 20:30 1671 Stade Nyonnais - Bellinzona 2.10 3.35 3.00 1.28 1.57 1.20
vi. 20:30 4655 Lausanne Ouchy - Schaffhausen 1.68 3.75 4.05 1.15 1.93 1.15
vi. 21:15 4066 FC Wil - Aarau 1.65 3.85 4.10 1.14 1.97 1.14
vi. 21:15 4656 Etoile Carouge - Xamax 2.50 3.30 2.45 1.41 1.39 1.20













Ora Cod Eveniment 1 X 2 1X X2 12
vi. 19:30 1676 Narva JK Trans - Nomme United 1.60 3.75 4.60 1.11 2.05 1.15
+ 29 speciale





























Ora Cod Eveniment 1 X 2 1X X2 12
vi. 21:45 1785 Bray - Wexford 2.10 3.25 3.05 1.26 1.56 1.21
vi. 21:45 1786 Cobh - Athlone Town 3.00 3.35 2.10 1.57 1.28 1.20
vi. 21:45 1796 Cork City - Kerry FC 1.28 4.50 9.40 0.00 3.01 1.09
vi. 21:45 1803 Treaty United - Finn Harps 2.20 3.20 2.90 1.29 1.51 1.21













Ora Cod Eveniment 1 X 2 1X X2 12
vi. 23:59 1707 Tampico Madero - Atl. Morelia 1.98 3.35 3.25 1.23 1.63 1.19
vi. 23:59 1716 Leones Negros - CD Tapatio 1.85 3.50 3.50 1.20 1.73 1.17
vi. 23:59 3332 Venados - Tepatitlan 1.45 4.05 5.75 1.06 2.35 1.12





























Ora Cod Eveniment 1 X 2 1X X2 12
vi. 23:59 3184 Sportivo Trinidense - Guarani 2.65 3.10 2.45 1.41 1.35 1.23





























Ora Cod Eveniment 1 X 2 1X X2 12
vi. 21:00 1746 Union Comercio - Atletico Grau 2.70 3.00 2.45 1.41 1.34 1.25
vi. 23:15 1753 Comerciantes Unidos - Carlos Mannucci 1.75 3.40 4.10 1.14 1.84 1.19
vi. 23:59 1755 Deportivo Garcilaso - Sport Boys 1.55 3.75 5.25 1.09 2.17 1.16
vi. 23:59 1762 Univ. de Deportes - Alianza Lima 1.75 3.15 4.65 1.11 1.86 1.23