+ 31 speciale































Ora Cod Eveniment 1 X 2 1X X2 12
du. 15:30 3249 Farul Constanta - CS Mioveni 1.60 3.55 5.75 1.09 2.17 1.21
du. 21:00 3254 UTA Arad - CFR Cluj 3.55 3.10 2.10 1.64 1.24 1.28
+ 30 speciale






























Ora Cod Eveniment 1 X 2 1X X2 12
du. 11:00 1028 Ripensia Timisoara - Concordia Chiajna 3.20 3.20 2.15 1.58 1.27 1.25
du. 11:00 1029 Unirea Slobozia - Hermannstadt 2.95 3.15 2.30 1.51 1.32 1.25
































Ora Cod Eveniment 1 X 2 1X X2 12
du. 16:00 4598 Southampton - Wolves 2.55 3.10 2.75 1.39 1.44 1.28
du. 18:30 4600 Arsenal - Tottenham 2.30 3.15 3.05 1.32 1.53 1.27
+ 32 speciale
































Ora Cod Eveniment 1 X 2 1X X2 12
du. 14:00 1059 Bordeaux - Rennes 3.00 3.20 2.30 1.53 1.32 1.26
du. 16:00 1062 Brest - Metz 2.00 3.40 3.50 1.25 1.71 1.23
du. 16:00 1065 Reims - Nantes 2.55 3.10 2.75 1.39 1.44 1.28
du. 16:00 1075 Troyes - Angers 2.50 3.25 2.70 1.40 1.46 1.26
du. 18:00 1113 Clermont - Monaco 3.30 3.45 2.05 1.67 1.27 1.23
du. 21:45 1150 Marseille - Lens 1.80 3.55 4.25 1.18 1.91 1.23
+ 39 speciale







































Ora Cod Eveniment 1 X 2 1X X2 12
du. 16:30 4599 Bochum - Stuttgart 2.95 3.35 2.25 1.55 1.33 1.24
du. 18:30 4601 Freiburg - Augsburg 1.80 3.60 4.05 1.19 1.89 1.21
+ 32 speciale
































Ora Cod Eveniment 1 X 2 1X X2 12
du. 13:30 1058 Juventus - Sampdoria 1.35 4.85 7.50 1.05 2.92 1.11
du. 16:00 1064 Empoli - Bologna 2.50 3.45 2.55 1.44 1.45 1.22
du. 16:00 1078 Udinese - Fiorentina 2.60 3.30 2.55 1.44 1.42 1.25
du. 19:00 1124 Lazio - AS Roma 2.55 3.45 2.50 1.45 1.44 1.22
du. 21:45 1152 Napoli - Cagliari 1.28 5.30 9.10 1.02 3.32 1.09
+ 32 speciale
































Ora Cod Eveniment 1 X 2 1X X2 12
du. 15:00 1060 Mallorca - Osasuna 2.80 2.95 2.60 1.42 1.37 1.31
du. 17:15 1110 Barcelona - Levante 1.33 5.15 7.45 1.05 3.01 1.09
du. 19:30 1132 Rayo Vallecano - Cadiz 1.63 3.65 5.20 1.12 2.12 1.20
du. 22:00 1154 Betis - Getafe 1.95 3.25 3.85 1.21 1.74 1.26






























Ora Cod Eveniment 1 X 2 1X X2 12
du. 14:30 4440 Dresda - Werder Bremen 3.15 3.35 2.10 1.61 1.28 1.22
du. 14:30 4444 Hamburger SV - Nurnberg 1.90 3.55 3.55 1.23 1.76 1.20
du. 14:30 4446 Hannover - Sandhausen 1.60 3.80 4.95 1.11 2.13 1.17
+ 30 speciale






























Ora Cod Eveniment 1 X 2 1X X2 12
du. 15:00 1208 Mirandes - Leganes 2.85 2.80 2.60 1.40 1.33 1.32
du. 17:00 1236 Gijon - Malaga 1.80 3.15 4.60 1.13 1.85 1.25
du. 19:15 1245 Real Oviedo - Girona 2.60 2.85 2.80 1.35 1.40 1.31
du. 21:30 1269 Lugo - Real Zaragoza 2.55 2.95 2.80 1.35 1.42 1.29
du. 22:00 1270 Real Valladolid - Alcorcon 1.73 3.35 4.70 1.13 1.94 1.23
+ 30 speciale






























Ora Cod Eveniment 1 X 2 1X X2 12
du. 15:30 3191 Hartberg - Austria Viena 2.70 3.40 2.35 1.49 1.38 1.22
du. 15:30 3192 LASK Linz - Admira 1.42 4.45 6.20 1.07 2.56 1.12
du. 18:00 3193 Rapid Viena - Sturm Graz 2.25 3.45 2.80 1.35 1.53 1.21
+ 29 speciale





























Ora Cod Eveniment 1 X 2 1X X2 12
du. 11:30 3311 Austria V. (Am) - SV Lafnitz 2.55 3.55 2.30 1.47 1.38 1.17
du. 11:30 3330 Grazer AK - W.Innsbruck 2.85 3.40 2.15 1.53 1.30 1.19






Ora Cod Eveniment 1 X 2 1X X2 12
du. 14:30 5405 St. Gilloise - Antwerp 1.40 4.65 6.65 1.07 2.71 1.12
du. 17:00 5406 Gent - Cercle Brugge 1.38 4.60 6.75 1.05 2.71 1.11
du. 19:30 5906 Oostende - Anderlecht 3.70 3.65 1.83 1.82 1.21 1.19
du. 22:00 5907 Charleroi - KV Mechelen 1.98 3.60 3.25 1.26 1.69 1.19
du. 22:00 5908 Genk - Seraing 1.27 5.25 8.90 1.01 3.27 1.08


Ora Cod Eveniment 1 X 2 1X X2 12
du. 15:00 4105 Lokomotiv Gomel - Arsenal Dzerzhinsk 2.70 3.40 2.30 1.49 1.36 1.20
du. 17:00 4106 Baranovichi - Dnepr Mogilev 7.60 4.40 1.35 2.76 1.02 1.11
du. 19:00 4107 Volna Pinsk - Shakhtar Petrikov 1.73 3.60 4.10 1.16 1.90 1.18
+ 12 speciale












Ora Cod Eveniment 1 X 2 1X X2 12
du. 20:00 3400 Dep. Copiapo - SL de Quillota 1.90 3.25 3.85 1.19 1.74 1.23
du. 20:00 3500 Cobreloa - Arturo Fernandez Vial 2.55 3.05 2.65 1.37 1.40 1.26
du. 23:59 4114 Csd Rangers - Santiago Morning 2.20 3.05 3.15 1.27 1.53 1.26





























Ora Cod Eveniment 1 X 2 1X X2 12
du. 18:00 3321 Nublense - S. Wanderers 1.65 3.55 4.50 1.12 1.96 1.17
du. 22:30 3402 U. de Chile - Colo Colo 3.35 3.10 2.05 1.59 1.22 1.23


Ora Cod Eveniment 1 X 2 1X X2 12
du. 10:00 3319 Gimcheon Sangmu - Daejeon 1.93 3.25 3.65 1.20 1.70 1.22
du. 12:30 3320 Chungnam Asan - Jeonnam D. 2.70 3.05 2.50 1.42 1.36 1.26
+ 30 speciale






























Ora Cod Eveniment 1 X 2 1X X2 12
du. 15:00 3223 Viborg - Odense 2.10 3.45 3.10 1.29 1.62 1.21
du. 15:00 3503 Midtjylland - Randers FC 1.58 3.90 5.00 1.11 2.17 1.16
du. 19:00 3236 Brondby - Aalborg 2.25 3.25 2.95 1.32 1.53 1.24
du. 21:00 3238 Vejle - Silkeborg 3.20 3.45 2.05 1.64 1.27 1.21
+ 28 speciale




























Ora Cod Eveniment 1 X 2 1X X2 12
du. 15:00 3538 Jammerbugt - Esbjerg 3.50 3.65 1.82 1.77 1.20 1.16
du. 16:00 3540 Horsens - Nykoebing 1.70 3.60 4.10 1.14 1.90 1.17





























Ora Cod Eveniment 1 X 2 1X X2 12
du. 14:00 3563 Turkgucu Munchen - Borussia Dortmund II 2.65 3.15 2.40 1.42 1.35 1.22
du. 15:00 3564 Zwickau - SC Freiburg II 1.70 3.55 4.30 1.14 1.93 1.18


Ora Cod Eveniment 1 X 2 1X X2 12
du. 12:00 4783 Ismaning - Hallbergmoos 1.40 4.55 6.05 1.06 2.57 1.10
du. 16:00 3565 Garching - Gundelfingen 2.45 3.65 2.40 1.45 1.43 1.18
du. 16:00 3566 Schwabmunchen - SV Donaustauf 3.25 3.75 1.90 1.72 1.25 1.16





























Ora Cod Eveniment 1 X 2 1X X2 12
du. 20:00 4637 Toluca - Atl. San Luis 1.90 3.40 3.45 1.21 1.70 1.19
du. 23:59 4638 Santos Laguna - Monterrey 2.70 3.00 2.45 1.41 1.34 1.25






























Ora Cod Eveniment 1 X 2 1X X2 12
du. 19:00 4645 Brann - Kristiansund 2.35 3.40 2.70 1.38 1.49 1.22
du. 19:00 4646 Haugesund - Odd 2.00 3.45 3.35 1.25 1.68 1.21
du. 19:00 4647 Molde - Viking 1.55 4.15 4.90 1.12 2.22 1.14
du. 19:00 4648 Rosenborg - Mjondalen 1.45 4.25 6.05 1.07 2.47 1.13
du. 19:00 4649 Sandefjord - Stabaek 1.85 3.55 3.75 1.20 1.81 1.20
du. 21:00 4650 Bodo/Glimt - Valerenga 1.70 3.75 4.40 1.16 2.00 1.19






























Ora Cod Eveniment 1 X 2 1X X2 12
du. 16:00 3782 Start - Fredrikstad 2.50 3.55 2.45 1.45 1.44 1.20
du. 19:00 3783 Ham Kam - Jerv 1.73 3.80 4.00 1.18 1.93 1.17
+ 2 speciale


Ora Cod Eveniment 1 X 2 1X X2 12
du. 17:00 1296 Fulgencio Yegros - Deportivo Santani 4.25 3.40 1.75 1.87 1.14 1.20
du. 17:00 1297 Sportivo Iteno - Deportivo Capiata 2.65 3.10 2.50 1.41 1.37 1.25
du. 21:45 1298 CS 2 de Mayo - CF de La Mora 2.45 3.05 2.75 1.35 1.43 1.26
+ 30 speciale






























Ora Cod Eveniment 1 X 2 1X X2 12
du. 13:30 4656 Termalica B-B. - Gornik Z. 2.45 3.10 2.80 1.35 1.46 1.27
du. 18:30 4660 Wisla - Pogon Szczecin 2.55 3.10 2.65 1.39 1.41 1.26
Ora Cod Eveniment 1 X 2 1X X2 12
du. 20:00 4138 Santa Clara - Braga 4.10 3.35 1.83 1.83 1.17 1.23
du. 22:30 4139 Portimonense - Vizela 2.00 3.25 3.55 1.23 1.68 1.24
+ 30 speciale






























Ora Cod Eveniment 1 X 2 1X X2 12
du. 14:00 4665 Dinamo Moscova - Rubin Kazan 2.00 3.30 3.60 1.23 1.70 1.25
du. 16:30 4666 Rostov - Akhmat Grozny 2.35 3.25 2.90 1.35 1.52 1.26
+ 29 speciale





























Ora Cod Eveniment 1 X 2 1X X2 12
du. 14:00 4759 St Mirren - Aberdeen 2.80 3.10 2.45 1.46 1.35 1.27
du. 17:00 4760 Celtic - Dundee Utd 1.18 6.30 11.90 0.00 4.08 1.04
du. 17:00 4761 Hibernian - St Johnstone 1.85 3.30 4.05 1.17 1.80 1.23
+ 28 speciale




























Ora Cod Eveniment 1 X 2 1X X2 12
du. 17:00 4775 Raith - Partick Thistle 2.50 3.15 2.55 1.38 1.40 1.22
+ 29 speciale





























Ora Cod Eveniment 1 X 2 1X X2 12
du. 14:00 4168 Osters - Helsingborgs 2.55 3.05 2.55 1.37 1.37 1.24
du. 16:00 4169 Trelleborgs - Varnamo 2.25 3.10 2.90 1.29 1.48 1.23
+ 5 speciale





Ora Cod Eveniment 1 X 2 1X X2 12
du. 15:15 3963 Kisvarda - Debrecen 2.05 3.25 3.20 1.24 1.60 1.21
+ 15 speciale















Ora Cod Eveniment 1 X 2 1X X2
du. 16:00 4194 Frankfurt - Braunschweig 2.05 13.00 1.93 1.79 1.70
du. 16:00 4195 Giessen - Bayreuth 2.45 14.00 1.67 2.10 1.50
du. 16:00 4196 Gottingen - Bamberg 4.20 19.00 1.27 3.47 1.19
du. 19:00 4197 Bayern M. - Ulm 1.22 20.00 4.70 1.16 3.91







Ora Cod Eveniment 1 X 2 1X X2
du. 15:00 5952 (F) Esbjerg - (F) Buducnost 1.06 15.00 12.00 1.01 7.58







Ora Cod Eveniment 1 X 2 1X X2
du. 17:00 5954 (F) Gyor - (F) CSKA Moscova 1.18 11.00 6.20 1.09 4.39
du. 17:00 5955 (F) Savehof - (F) Odense 5.80 11.00 1.19 4.26 1.11







Ora Cod Eveniment 1 X 2 1X X2
du. 17:00 5701 Cesson - Saran 1.47 7.80 3.45 1.27 2.53
du. 18:00 4227 Nantes - Montpellier 1.38 8.80 3.80 1.23 2.85
+ 39 speciale







































Ora Cod Eveniment 1 X 2 1X X2
du. 17:00 4061 Melsungen - Lubbecke 1.13 12.00 7.40 1.06 5.25
du. 17:00 4062 Rhein Lowen - Goppingen 1.32 9.00 4.40 1.18 3.15
du. 17:00 4087 Wetzlar - Hannover Burgdorf 1.63 7.60 2.80 1.39 2.17
+ 4 speciale




Ora Cod Eveniment 1 X 2 1X X2 12
du. 17:00 5718 Ak Bars - Spartak Moscow 1.55 4.30 4.60 1.13 2.20 1.15
du. 17:00 5719 Nizhnekamsk - Admiral Vladivostok 1.68 4.30 3.60 1.22 1.99 1.15
+ 9 speciale