+ 32 speciale
































Ora Cod Eveniment 1 X 2 1X X2 12
mi. 23:59 2751 Cerro Porteno - Palmeiras 4.95 3.70 1.70 2.10 1.15 1.23
mi. 23:59 2776 Talleres Cordoba - Colon Santa Fe 2.30 3.10 3.30 1.31 1.58 1.31
mi. 23:59 2780 Tolima - Flamengo 3.90 3.45 1.95 1.81 1.23 1.26
mi. 23:59 2784 Velez Sarsfield - River Plate 3.60 3.25 2.10 1.69 1.26 1.29
Faza grupelor!
+ 32 speciale
































Ora Cod Eveniment 1 X 2 1X X2 12
mi. 23:59 2740 Dep. Cali - Melgar 1.75 3.45 5.05 1.15 2.03 1.26
mi. 23:59 2757 Dep. Tachira - Santos AP 3.60 3.25 2.10 1.69 1.26 1.29
mi. 23:59 2766 The Strongest - Ceara 1.95 3.35 4.00 1.22 1.80 1.27
Faza grupelor!
+ 30 speciale






























Ora Cod Eveniment 1 X 2 1X X2 12
mi. 23:59 2207 Cincinnati - New York City 3.40 3.75 2.00 1.77 1.29 1.22
mi. 23:59 2208 Toronto - Columbus Crew 2.65 3.75 2.40 1.54 1.45 1.22
mi. 23:59 2243 Chicago Fire - Philadelphia U. 2.45 3.25 2.90 1.38 1.52 1.29
mi. 23:59 2244 Seattle - Montreal 1.87 3.70 3.90 1.23 1.88 1.23
mi. 23:59 2245 LA Galaxy - Minnesota Utd 1.78 3.95 4.10 1.21 1.99 1.20
mi. 23:59 2246 Los Angeles FC - FC Dallas 1.68 3.95 4.75 1.17 2.14 1.20
mi. 23:59 2247 Portland Timbers - Houston Dynamo 1.95 3.60 3.80 1.25 1.83 1.25




Ora Cod Eveniment 1 X 2 1X X2 12
mi. 12:00 3192 Lake Macquarie - Weston Workers 3.65 3.70 1.80 1.82 1.20 1.17
mi. 12:00 3205 Maitland - Lambton Jaffas 2.05 3.65 2.95 1.30 1.62 1.17
+ 4 speciale




Ora Cod Eveniment 1 X 2 1X X2 12
mi. 14:00 3044 Adelaide Olympic - Adelaide United FC 1.73 3.95 3.70 1.19 1.89 1.14
+ 12 speciale












Ora Cod Eveniment 1 X 2 1X X2 12
mi. 23:59 1289 Nautico - Criciuma 2.55 3.05 2.65 1.37 1.40 1.26
mi. 23:59 3907 CRB - Tombense FC/MG 2.25 2.90 3.20 1.25 1.51 1.28
mi. 23:59 3908 Gremio Novorizontino - Vasco da Gama 2.85 2.80 2.55 1.40 1.32 1.31
+ 28 speciale




























Ora Cod Eveniment 1 X 2 1X X2 12
mi. 11:30 3822 Meizhou Hakka - Cangzhou 1.95 3.10 3.70 1.19 1.67 1.24
mi. 12:30 3827 Shenzhen - Tianjin Tigers 2.10 3.05 3.25 1.23 1.56 1.24
mi. 14:30 3830 Changchun YaTai - Zhejiang Professional 2.00 3.10 3.55 1.20 1.64 1.24
+ 30 speciale






























Ora Cod Eveniment 1 X 2 1X X2 12
mi. 13:00 3364 Busan - Seoul 6.15 4.20 1.45 2.47 1.07 1.14
mi. 13:00 3369 Daegu - Pohang 2.45 3.20 2.70 1.37 1.45 1.25
mi. 13:00 3372 Jeonbuk - Suwon B. 1.90 3.30 3.90 1.19 1.77 1.24
mi. 13:00 3374 Ulsan - Bucheon 1.25 5.05 10.90 0.00 3.42 1.09
Sferturi de finala! Un singur meci!






























Ora Cod Eveniment 1 X 2 1X X2 12
mi. 20:00 4566 Pyramids - Enppi 1.47 3.90 6.50 1.06 2.41 1.16
mi. 22:30 2356 Smouha - Al Ahly 5.65 3.85 1.53 2.27 1.08 1.17




Ora Cod Eveniment 1 X 2 1X X2 12
mi. 19:00 3807 PK-35 - HIFK 2.15 3.10 3.10 1.26 1.53 1.23
Sferturi de finala! Un singur meci!
+ 4 speciale




Ora Cod Eveniment 1 X 2 1X X2 12
mi. 18:30 4567 Espoon Palloseura - Salpa 3.40 3.70 1.87 1.75 1.23 1.17
mi. 18:30 4568 VJS - HJS Akatemia 2.25 3.80 2.55 1.40 1.51 1.16
mi. 19:00 4569 FC Ilves-Kissat - Grankulla IFK 1.95 4.60 2.75 1.36 1.70 1.11












Ora Cod Eveniment 1 X 2 1X X2 12
mi. 23:59 3380 CD Tapatio - Alacranes de Durango 1.85 3.40 3.75 1.19 1.77 1.20
mi. 23:59 3381 Tlaxcala - Cimarrones de Sonora 2.40 3.15 2.75 1.35 1.45 1.24
mi. 23:59 3384 Raya2 Expansion - Atl. Morelia 2.85 3.20 2.30 1.49 1.32 1.23
+ 29 speciale





























Ora Cod Eveniment 1 X 2 1X X2 12
mi. 23:59 3392 Orlando City - Nashville 2.25 3.10 2.90 1.29 1.48 1.23
Sferturi de finala! Un singur meci!




Ora Cod Eveniment 1 X 2 1X X2 12
mi. 23:59 3881 ANN Arbor - Flint City Bucks 2.05 3.65 2.95 1.30 1.62 1.17





Ora Cod Eveniment 1 2
mi. 13:00 3623 Albot R / Basilashvili N - Bublik A / Vesely J 2.60 1.47
mi. 13:00 3625 Baez S / Delbonis F - Cacic N / Vavassori A 4.00 1.22
mi. 13:00 3628 Bedene A / Kwon S - Kokkinakis T / Kyrgios N 8.60 1.05
mi. 13:00 3630 Behar A / Escobar G - Fery A / Gill F 1.15 5.10
mi. 13:00 3640 Blumberg W / Ruud C - Barrientos N / Reyes-V M 2.15 1.66
mi. 13:00 3642 Brkic T / Ramanathan R - Carballes Baena R / Carreno Busta P 1.57 2.35
mi. 13:00 3646 Broady L / Clarke J - Matos R / Vega Hernandez D 3.80 1.24
mi. 13:00 3656 Cabal J S / Farah R - Humbert U / Mannarino A 1.12 5.80
mi. 13:00 3666 Coria F / Dellien H - Griekspoor T / Otte O 4.10 1.22
mi. 13:00 3670 Cressy M / Lopez F - Kubot L / Walkow S 1.58 2.30
mi. 13:00 3678 Doumbia S / Reboul F - Krawietz K / Mies A 3.45 1.28
mi. 13:00 3681 Glasspool L / Heliovaara H - Gaston H / Musetti L 1.13 5.40
mi. 13:00 3693 Gonzalez S / Molteni A - Cash J / Patten H 2.05 1.72
mi. 13:00 3703 Goransson A / Mclachlan B - Ebden M / Purcell M 3.10 1.33
mi. 13:00 3706 Gray A / Peniston R - Vliegen J / Withrow J 3.60 1.27
mi. 13:00 3713 Hach V H / Oswald P - Jebavy R / Reese H 1.87 1.87
mi. 13:00 3719 Huey T C / Skugor F - Borges N / Cabral F 2.30 1.58
mi. 13:00 3722 Johnson S / Querrey S - Dodig I / Krajicek A 3.00 1.35
mi. 13:00 3724 Koolhof W / Skupski N - Bagnis F / Schwartzman D S 1.08 6.60
mi. 13:00 3726 Kudla D / Sock J - Arevalo M / Rojer J 2.42 1.52
mi. 13:00 3728 Mahut N / Roger Vasselin E - Cerundolo F / Etcheverry T 1.04 9.20
mi. 13:00 3730 Majchrzak K / Zielinski J - Djere L / Lajovic D 1.38 2.90
mi. 13:00 3733 Martin F / Nys H - Gonzales M / Lammons N 1.55 2.35
mi. 13:00 3742 Martinez P / Smith J-P - Golubev A / Molchanov D 2.20 1.62
mi. 13:00 3746 McDonald M / Van de Zandschulp B - Peers J / Polasek F 4.00 1.22
mi. 13:00 3755 Murray J / Soares B - Bonzi B / Rinderknech A 1.20 4.10
mi. 13:00 3758 Nedovyesov A / Qureshi A - Duckworth J / Giron M 1.32 3.20
mi. 13:00 3760 Paire B / Ramos-Vinolas A - Mektic N / Pavic M 10.00 1.03
mi. 13:00 3793 Peralta J / Tabilo A - O`Mara J / Skupski K 4.70 1.17
mi. 13:00 3795 Puetz T / Venus M - Klaasen R / Melo M 1.57 2.30
mi. 13:00 3797 Ram R / Salisbury J - Altmaier D / Taberner C 1.04 9.10
mi. 13:00 3803 Sousa J / Thompson J - Middlekoop M / Saville L 2.80 1.40
Suprafata de joc: Iarba
Ora Cod Eveniment 1 2
mi. 13:00 2638 Adamczak M / Kawa K - Guarachi A / Klepac A 3.35 1.30
mi. 13:00 2641 Aoyama S / Chan H-C - Wang X / Zheng Q 1.08 7.00
mi. 13:00 2642 Bara I M / Gorgodze E - Collins D / Krawczyk D 2.70 1.43
mi. 13:00 2644 Bektas E / Kucova K - Dart H / Watson H 3.55 1.27
mi. 13:00 2645 Bolsova Zadoinov A / Neel I - Chan L / Stosur S 3.25 1.30
mi. 13:00 2646 Burel C / Paquet C - Doi M / Ninomiya M 5.10 1.15
mi. 13:00 2647 Burrage J A / Silva E - Hartono A / Schuurs D 3.60 1.25
mi. 13:00 2648 Christian K / Udvardy P - Melichar N / Perez E 3.00 1.35
mi. 13:00 2649 Cornet A / Parry D - Linette M / Pera B 2.55 1.48
mi. 13:00 2650 Dabrowski G / Olmos G - Putintseva Y / Wickmayer Y 1.27 3.55
mi. 13:00 2652 Dodin O / Maria T - Kichenok L / Ostapenko J 7.80 1.06
mi. 13:00 2654 Dzalamidze N / Krunic A - Kovinic D / Peterson R 1.50 2.50
mi. 13:00 2655 Eikeri U / Sharma A - Riske A / Vandeweghe C 2.42 1.52
mi. 13:00 2670 Golubic V / Osorio Serrano M C - Kartal S / Miller N 1.27 3.50
mi. 13:00 2673 Grey S B / Miyazaki Y L - Muhammad A / Shibahara E 5.80 1.12
mi. 13:00 2674 Harrison C / Santamaria S - Juvan K / Zidansek T 2.50 1.50
mi. 13:00 2676 Hradecka L / Mirza S - Frech M / Haddad Maia B 1.48 2.50
mi. 13:00 2683 Kalashnikova O / Piter K - Bouzkova M / Mihalikova T 2.65 1.45
mi. 13:00 2684 Kanepi K / Voracova R - Barnett A / Nicholls O 1.62 2.20
mi. 13:00 2685 Kontaveit A / Rogers S - Heisen V / Murray S S 1.47 2.55
mi. 13:00 2690 Kostyuk M / Martincova T - Brengle M / Davis L 1.38 2.90
mi. 13:00 2691 Lechemia E / Parrizas Diaz N - Krejcikova B / Siniakova K 8.20 1.06
mi. 13:00 2694 Mertens E / Zhang S - Bondar A / Minnen G 1.08 6.80
mi. 13:00 2695 Niculescu M / Ruse E-G - Flipkens K / Sorribes Tormo S 1.87 1.87
mi. 13:00 2696 Niemeier J / Petkovic A - Kato M / Sutjiadi A 2.15 1.65
mi. 13:00 2697 Paolini J / Trevisan M - Bains N / Lumsden M 1.60 2.25
mi. 13:00 2698 Rosolska A / Routliffe E - Begu I-C / Kalinina A 1.52 2.42
mi. 13:00 2699 Rybakina E / Tauson C - Kichenok N / Olaru R 3.30 1.30
mi. 13:00 2700 Saville D / Tomljanovic A - Kuzmova V / Rus A 2.15 1.67
mi. 13:00 2701 van Der Hoek R / van Uytvanck A - Zanevska M / Zimmermann K 2.25 1.60
mi. 13:00 2702 Xu Y / Yang Z - Bronzetti L / Lohoff J 1.05 8.20
mi. 13:00 3530 Galfi D / Yastremska D - Bencic B / Sanders S 2.65 1.45
Suprafata de joc: Iarba