+ 32 speciale
































Ora Cod Eveniment 1 X 2 1X X2 12
sâ. 14:30 3344 Hermannstadt - FC Arges Pitesti 1.95 3.10 4.10 1.19 1.75 1.28
sâ. 20:00 3384 Rapid Bucuresti - Voluntari 1.82 3.45 4.55 1.18 1.94 1.26









































Ora Cod Eveniment 1 X 2 1X X2 12
sâ. 14:30 2858 Everton - Arsenal 8.15 4.70 1.38 2.95 1.06 1.14
sâ. 17:00 2303 Brighton - Bournemouth 1.32 4.80 8.35 1.02 3.02 1.11
sâ. 17:00 2305 Wolves - Liverpool 3.95 3.80 1.80 1.92 1.21 1.20
sâ. 17:00 2853 Aston Villa - Leicester 1.95 3.45 3.60 1.23 1.74 1.23
sâ. 17:00 2854 Brentford - Southampton 1.85 3.50 3.95 1.20 1.84 1.22
sâ. 17:00 2859 Manchester Utd - Crystal Palace 1.38 4.60 7.55 1.05 2.83 1.13
sâ. 19:30 2860 Newcastle - West Ham 1.60 3.70 5.40 1.11 2.17 1.20
+ 41 speciale









































Ora Cod Eveniment 1 X 2 1X X2 12
sâ. 18:00 5320 PSG - Toulouse 1.18 7.05 12.00 0.00 4.40 1.04
sâ. 20:00 5321 Troyes - Lyon 4.00 3.85 1.75 1.94 1.19 1.18
sâ. 22:00 5322 Rennes - Lille 2.30 3.35 2.90 1.35 1.54 1.24
+ 41 speciale









































Ora Cod Eveniment 1 X 2 1X X2 12
sâ. 16:30 5150 Bochum - Hoffenheim 2.80 3.45 2.30 1.53 1.37 1.22
sâ. 16:30 5151 Dortmund - Freiburg 1.65 3.90 4.60 1.15 2.09 1.18
sâ. 16:30 5152 FC Koln - RB Leipzig 3.65 3.90 1.93 1.87 1.28 1.22
sâ. 16:30 5153 Frankfurt - Hertha 1.45 4.45 5.70 1.08 2.47 1.12
sâ. 16:30 5154 Union Berlin - Mainz 1.95 3.40 3.90 1.23 1.80 1.26
sâ. 19:30 5157 Monchengladbach - Schalke 1.50 4.35 5.45 1.10 2.39 1.14
+ 41 speciale









































Ora Cod Eveniment 1 X 2 1X X2 12
sâ. 16:00 5149 Cremonese - Lecce 2.55 3.00 2.80 1.36 1.43 1.29
sâ. 19:00 5155 AS Roma - Empoli 1.45 4.15 6.70 1.06 2.54 1.16
sâ. 21:45 4628 Sassuolo - Atalanta 3.45 3.60 1.95 1.74 1.25 1.21
+ 41 speciale









































Ora Cod Eveniment 1 X 2 1X X2 12
sâ. 15:00 5164 Espanyol - Osasuna 2.45 2.95 3.00 1.33 1.47 1.31
sâ. 17:15 5167 Elche - Villarreal 4.60 3.75 1.68 2.05 1.15 1.19
sâ. 19:30 4759 Atl. Madrid - Getafe 1.42 4.20 8.50 1.05 2.78 1.18
sâ. 22:00 5170 Betis - Celta Vigo 2.20 3.15 3.25 1.28 1.58 1.27
+ 32 speciale
































Ora Cod Eveniment 1 X 2 1X X2 12
sâ. 14:30 6038 Norwich - Burnley 2.45 3.20 2.70 1.37 1.45 1.25
sâ. 14:30 6039 Rotherham - Sheffield Utd 4.55 3.65 1.68 2.01 1.14 1.19
sâ. 17:00 6040 Huddersfield - QPR 2.95 3.05 2.35 1.48 1.31 1.27
sâ. 17:00 6041 Hull - Cardiff 2.10 3.15 3.35 1.25 1.61 1.25
sâ. 17:00 6042 Luton - Stoke 2.20 3.15 3.15 1.28 1.56 1.26
sâ. 17:00 6043 Middlesbrough - Blackpool 1.55 3.85 5.40 1.09 2.23 1.17
sâ. 17:00 6044 Millwall - Sunderland 2.10 3.20 3.30 1.26 1.61 1.24
sâ. 17:00 6045 Preston - Bristol City 2.35 3.15 2.90 1.33 1.49 1.26
sâ. 17:00 6046 Reading - Watford 2.60 3.20 2.55 1.42 1.40 1.25
sâ. 17:00 6047 Swansea - Birmingham 1.85 3.40 3.90 1.19 1.80 1.22


































Ora Cod Eveniment 1 X 2 1X X2 12
sâ. 22:00 1059 Sarmiento Junin - Barracas Central 2.10 3.05 3.50 1.23 1.61 1.27
sâ. 22:00 1070 Arsenal Sarandi - Estudiantes LP 3.05 3.05 2.30 1.51 1.30 1.27
sâ. 23:59 1061 Belgrano - River Plate 4.15 3.25 1.85 1.80 1.17 1.24
sâ. 23:59 1320 Argentinos Jrs - Racing Club 2.40 3.00 2.95 1.32 1.47 1.28
sâ. 23:59 1323 Lanus - San Lorenzo 2.55 2.80 2.95 1.32 1.42 1.33
































Ora Cod Eveniment 1 X 2 1X X2 12
sâ. 17:00 3543 Cercle Brugge - St. Liege 2.10 3.35 3.15 1.28 1.61 1.22
sâ. 19:15 3552 Eupen - Westerlo 2.80 3.35 2.30 1.51 1.35 1.22
sâ. 19:15 3558 Seraing - Leuven 3.75 3.55 1.85 1.81 1.20 1.20
sâ. 21:45 3573 St. Truiden - Kortrijk 1.75 3.65 4.10 1.17 1.91 1.19
+ 32 speciale
































Ora Cod Eveniment 1 X 2 1X X2 12
sâ. 16:00 1023 Jablonec - Zlin 1.80 3.50 4.00 1.18 1.85 1.20
sâ. 16:00 6379 Slovacko - Sigma Olomouc 1.95 3.40 3.55 1.23 1.72 1.22
sâ. 16:00 6380 Teplice - Ostrava 3.15 3.35 2.10 1.61 1.28 1.22
sâ. 19:00 1037 FK Pardubice - Slavia Praga 9.85 5.30 1.25 3.41 0.00 1.08
+ 30 speciale






























Ora Cod Eveniment 1 X 2 1X X2 12
sâ. 16:00 5350 Lok Zagreb - Osijek 2.80 3.35 2.30 1.51 1.35 1.22
sâ. 18:30 4317 Slaven Belupo - Dinamo Zagreb 6.30 4.40 1.42 2.56 1.06 1.12
































Ora Cod Eveniment 1 X 2 1X X2 12
sâ. 19:00 1038 Grasshoppers - Basel 3.30 3.65 1.95 1.72 1.26 1.19
sâ. 21:30 1069 St. Gallen - Servette 1.85 3.70 3.60 1.22 1.81 1.19
+ 32 speciale
































Ora Cod Eveniment 1 X 2 1X X2 12
sâ. 16:00 1058 St. Etienne - Annecy 1.80 3.45 4.10 1.17 1.85 1.21

































Ora Cod Eveniment 1 X 2 1X X2 12
sâ. 14:00 4488 Braunschweig - Heidenheim 2.90 3.20 2.30 1.51 1.32 1.24
sâ. 14:00 4489 Kaiserslautern - Kiel 2.25 3.35 2.90 1.33 1.54 1.23
sâ. 14:00 4631 Regensburg - Arminia Bielefeld 2.30 3.20 2.90 1.32 1.51 1.24
sâ. 21:30 4490 Furth - Nurnberg 2.05 3.30 3.35 1.25 1.65 1.23
+ 30 speciale






























Ora Cod Eveniment 1 X 2 1X X2 12
sâ. 17:00 5346 OFI Crete - Giannina 1.90 3.20 4.00 1.18 1.76 1.25
sâ. 19:00 5343 Ionikos - Aris Salonic 4.50 3.20 1.80 1.85 1.14 1.25
+ 31 speciale































Ora Cod Eveniment 1 X 2 1X X2 12
sâ. 15:00 1014 Benevento - Venezia 2.25 3.10 3.10 1.29 1.53 1.26
sâ. 15:00 1018 Cittadella - Ascoli 2.45 3.00 2.85 1.34 1.45 1.28
sâ. 15:00 1019 Perugia - Brescia 2.00 3.15 3.65 1.21 1.67 1.25
sâ. 15:00 1021 Pisa - Sudtirol 1.85 3.25 4.15 1.17 1.80 1.24
sâ. 15:00 1022 Spal - Bari 3.05 3.05 2.30 1.51 1.30 1.27
sâ. 15:00 1216 Cosenza - Ternana 2.90 3.15 2.35 1.49 1.33 1.26
sâ. 17:15 1028 Como - Frosinone 2.85 3.10 2.40 1.47 1.34 1.26
+ 36 speciale




































Ora Cod Eveniment 1 X 2 1X X2 12
sâ. 19:45 6381 FC Volendam - AZ Alkmaar 4.85 4.35 1.55 2.27 1.13 1.14
sâ. 21:00 1044 Emmen - Vitesse 2.55 3.20 2.60 1.40 1.42 1.25
sâ. 21:00 1068 Utrecht - Heerenveen 1.85 3.40 3.90 1.19 1.80 1.22
sâ. 22:00 1071 Excelsior - Waalwijk 2.70 3.30 2.40 1.47 1.38 1.23
+ 32 speciale
































Ora Cod Eveniment 1 X 2 1X X2 12
sâ. 16:00 4495 Rakow - Piast Gliwice 1.38 4.25 8.35 1.03 2.79 1.15
sâ. 18:30 4496 Gornik Z. - Lechia Gdansk 1.95 3.50 3.45 1.24 1.72 1.21
sâ. 21:00 4497 Zaglebie - Legia Varsovia 3.25 3.40 2.05 1.65 1.27 1.22
































Ora Cod Eveniment 1 X 2 1X X2 12
sâ. 17:30 5369 Santa Clara - Boavista 2.50 2.95 2.85 1.34 1.44 1.29
sâ. 20:00 1043 Benfica - Casa Pia 1.17 6.30 13.10 0.00 4.21 1.04
sâ. 22:30 1099 Estoril - Guimaraes 2.55 3.00 2.75 1.36 1.42 1.28
+ 32 speciale
































Ora Cod Eveniment 1 X 2 1X X2 12
sâ. 17:00 1221 Aberdeen - Motherwell 1.88 3.35 3.85 1.19 1.77 1.23
sâ. 17:00 1224 Hearts - Dundee Utd 1.52 3.90 5.70 1.08 2.29 1.16
sâ. 17:00 1225 Rangers - Ross County 1.12 8.00 13.90 0.00 5.03 1.01
sâ. 17:00 1260 St Mirren - Hibernian 2.65 3.10 2.55 1.41 1.39 1.26
sâ. 17:00 2930 Livingston - Kilmarnock 1.90 3.40 3.70 1.21 1.75 1.22
+ 33 speciale

































Ora Cod Eveniment 1 X 2 1X X2 12
sâ. 17:15 1287 Huesca - Mirandes 2.05 3.00 3.70 1.21 1.64 1.28
sâ. 17:15 1291 Leganes - Gijon 2.15 2.90 3.55 1.22 1.58 1.30
sâ. 19:30 1293 Tenerife - Albacete 2.05 3.05 3.65 1.21 1.64 1.27
sâ. 22:00 1295 Alaves - Eibar 2.35 2.80 3.25 1.26 1.49 1.32
+ 32 speciale
































Ora Cod Eveniment 1 X 2 1X X2 12
sâ. 12:30 3647 Ankaragucu - Karagumruk 1.90 3.60 3.50 1.23 1.76 1.19
sâ. 15:00 3649 Sivasspor - Besiktas 3.65 3.50 1.90 1.77 1.22 1.21
sâ. 18:00 3650 Antalyaspor - Gaziantep 1.95 3.50 3.35 1.24 1.69 1.20
+ 29 speciale





























Ora Cod Eveniment 1 X 2 1X X2 12
sâ. 15:30 1075 Paks - Kecskemeti 1.90 3.55 3.30 1.23 1.69 1.17
sâ. 18:00 1063 Honved - Kisvarda 3.15 3.30 2.05 1.60 1.25 1.20
sâ. 20:30 1064 MOL Fehervar - Debrecen 1.85 3.60 3.45 1.21 1.74 1.17
























Ora Cod Eveniment 1 X 2 1X X2 12
sâ. 20:30 2078 Algeria - Senegal 2.05 2.95 3.80 1.20 1.64 1.29
Finala!
Un singur meci! Se disputa in Algeria!
+ 33 speciale

































Ora Cod Eveniment 1 X 2 1X X2 12
sâ. 10:45 2220 Adelaide United - Brisbane Roar 2.00 3.45 3.35 1.25 1.68 1.21
sâ. 13:30 2221 Perth Glory - Newcastle Jets 2.25 3.20 3.00 1.31 1.53 1.25
sâ. 23:59 2222 WS Wanderers - Western United 2.10 3.30 3.20 1.27 1.61 1.23
+ 31 speciale































Ora Cod Eveniment 1 X 2 1X X2 12
sâ. 16:30 1060 Wydad - Al-Hilal 2.55 3.10 2.90 1.39 1.48 1.32
Sfert de Finala! Stade Mohamed V, Casablanca!
Un singur meci!













Ora Cod Eveniment 1 X 2 1X X2 12
sâ. 15:30 1128 Chippa Utd - Stellenbosch 2.55 2.80 2.75 1.32 1.37 1.28
sâ. 15:30 1132 Golden Arrows - Royal AM 2.35 2.90 2.95 1.29 1.45 1.27
sâ. 15:30 1133 Orlando Pirates - Mamelodi 4.35 2.95 1.85 1.74 1.13 1.26
sâ. 17:30 1138 Supersport Utd - Cape Town City 2.15 2.90 3.35 1.22 1.54 1.27
sâ. 20:00 1142 Marumo Gallants - Sekhukhune United 2.55 2.65 2.95 1.29 1.38 1.33
+ 29 speciale





























Ora Cod Eveniment 1 X 2 1X X2 12
sâ. 17:00 1121 Oxford Utd - Shrewsbury 1.80 3.40 3.95 1.17 1.81 1.20
sâ. 17:00 1122 Portsmouth - Barnsley 2.25 3.25 2.80 1.32 1.49 1.21
sâ. 17:00 5404 Accrington - Lincoln 2.20 3.15 2.95 1.28 1.51 1.22
sâ. 17:00 5410 Bolton - Cheltenham 1.45 3.95 6.00 1.05 2.36 1.13
sâ. 17:00 5412 Bristol Rovers - Milton Keynes 2.15 3.20 3.00 1.27 1.53 1.21
sâ. 17:00 5413 Cambridge Utd - Ipswich 5.75 4.05 1.45 2.35 1.06 1.12
sâ. 17:00 5422 Derby - Morecambe 1.28 4.75 8.45 0.00 3.01 1.08
sâ. 17:00 5424 Exeter - Charlton 2.30 3.10 2.85 1.31 1.47 1.23
sâ. 17:00 5425 Fleetwood - Burton 2.05 3.15 3.30 1.23 1.60 1.23
sâ. 17:00 5426 Forest Green - Peterborough 3.65 3.45 1.85 1.76 1.19 1.19
sâ. 17:00 5436 Port Vale - Wycombe 2.45 3.15 2.60 1.36 1.41 1.22
sâ. 17:00 5450 Sheffield Wed - Plymouth 1.65 3.55 4.35 1.12 1.94 1.16
+ 29 speciale





























Ora Cod Eveniment 1 X 2 1X X2 12
sâ. 14:45 5403 Newport - Swindon 2.40 3.05 2.75 1.33 1.43 1.24
sâ. 17:00 1109 Carlisle - Harrogate 1.65 3.55 4.50 1.12 1.96 1.17
sâ. 17:00 1110 Colchester - Barrow 2.45 3.10 2.65 1.35 1.41 1.23
sâ. 17:00 1111 Crewe - Grimsby 3.20 3.10 2.10 1.56 1.24 1.23
sâ. 17:00 1115 Northampton - Walsall 1.95 3.10 3.65 1.19 1.66 1.23
sâ. 17:00 1124 Salford - Rochdale 1.90 3.15 3.85 1.17 1.72 1.23
sâ. 17:00 1125 Stockport - Tranmere 1.70 3.35 4.60 1.12 1.92 1.20
sâ. 17:00 5411 Bradford - Mansfield 2.50 3.00 2.65 1.35 1.39 1.25
sâ. 17:00 5423 Doncaster - Hartlepool 1.85 3.40 3.65 1.19 1.74 1.19
sâ. 17:00 5427 Gillingham - Crawley 1.85 3.20 3.90 1.16 1.74 1.22
sâ. 17:00 5433 Leyton - Wimbledon 1.75 3.25 4.20 1.13 1.81 1.20
sâ. 17:00 5451 Sutton - Stevenage 3.05 3.05 2.20 1.51 1.27 1.24





























Ora Cod Eveniment 1 X 2 1X X2 12
sâ. 17:00 1130 Aldershot - Dorking 1.90 3.50 3.30 1.22 1.68 1.17
sâ. 17:00 1136 Boreham - Chesterfield 3.05 3.25 2.10 1.56 1.26 1.21
sâ. 17:00 1184 Eastleigh - Woking 3.15 3.15 2.10 1.56 1.25 1.22
sâ. 17:00 1203 Solihull Moors - Gateshead 1.85 3.55 3.55 1.20 1.76 1.18
sâ. 17:00 1207 Torquay - Notts County 8.50 5.20 1.25 3.19 0.00 1.06
sâ. 17:00 1220 Wealdstone - Dagenham & Red. 2.50 3.30 2.45 1.41 1.39 1.20
sâ. 17:00 5455 Bromley - Maidenhead 1.90 3.40 3.50 1.21 1.71 1.19
sâ. 17:00 5456 Oldham - Halifax 2.45 3.00 2.70 1.34 1.41 1.25
sâ. 17:00 5457 Southend - York City 1.60 3.65 4.75 1.10 2.04 1.16
sâ. 17:00 5458 Yeovil - Maidstone 2.05 3.20 3.25 1.24 1.60 1.22
sâ. 19:20 6395 Altrincham - Wrexham 3.90 4.05 1.65 1.97 1.16 1.12













Ora Cod Eveniment 1 X 2 1X X2 12
sâ. 17:00 1129 AFC Fylde - Curzon 1.50 3.80 5.55 1.06 2.23 1.15
sâ. 17:00 1131 Alfreton - Boston Utd 2.00 3.35 3.20 1.24 1.62 1.19
sâ. 17:00 1134 Banbury United - Kettering 1.50 3.85 5.45 1.07 2.23 1.14
sâ. 17:00 1137 Buxton - Kings Lynn 5.35 3.90 1.50 2.23 1.07 1.14
sâ. 17:00 1172 Chester - Spennymoor 1.95 3.50 3.20 1.24 1.65 1.18
sâ. 17:00 1174 Chorley - Southport 1.80 3.50 3.85 1.18 1.82 1.19
sâ. 17:00 1182 Darlington - Telford 1.65 3.85 4.10 1.14 1.97 1.14
sâ. 17:00 1186 Farsley - Hereford 2.85 3.20 2.25 1.49 1.31 1.22
sâ. 17:00 1187 Gloucester - Bradford PA 1.80 3.65 3.55 1.19 1.78 1.16
sâ. 17:00 1191 Kidderminster - Scarborough 1.80 3.50 3.70 1.18 1.78 1.17
sâ. 17:00 1195 Leamington - Blyth 2.20 3.30 2.85 1.31 1.51 1.20
sâ. 17:00 1197 Peterborough Sports - Brackley 3.85 3.40 1.80 1.79 1.17 1.19













Ora Cod Eveniment 1 X 2 1X X2 12
sâ. 17:00 1148 Chelmsford - Bath 1.80 3.40 3.85 1.17 1.79 1.19
sâ. 17:00 1156 Cheshunt - Hemel 2.60 3.35 2.35 1.45 1.37 1.20
sâ. 17:00 1173 Chippenham - Braintree 2.50 3.30 2.45 1.41 1.39 1.20
sâ. 17:00 1178 Concord - Farnborough 3.70 3.40 1.85 1.75 1.19 1.20
sâ. 17:00 1183 Eastbourne - Taunton Town 1.80 3.40 3.85 1.17 1.79 1.19
sâ. 17:00 1185 Ebbsfleet - Havant & W 1.75 3.60 3.85 1.17 1.84 1.17
sâ. 17:00 1188 Hungerford - Oxford City 3.10 3.35 2.05 1.59 1.26 1.20
sâ. 17:00 1198 Slough - Dover 2.00 3.45 3.20 1.25 1.64 1.19
sâ. 17:00 1204 St Albans - Hampton & Richmond 1.75 3.75 3.70 1.18 1.84 1.15
sâ. 17:00 1206 Tonbridge - Worthing 2.85 3.55 2.10 1.57 1.31 1.17
sâ. 17:00 1223 Welling - Dartford 3.45 3.80 1.80 1.79 1.21 1.15
sâ. 17:00 1253 Weymouth - Dulwich 2.10 3.25 3.05 1.26 1.56 1.21













Ora Cod Eveniment 1 X 2 1X X2 12
sâ. 15:00 5453 Al Tai - Al-Ittihad FC 4.35 3.50 1.70 1.92 1.13 1.19
sâ. 17:00 5454 Al Fayha - Al Wehda 2.35 3.05 2.80 1.31 1.45 1.24
Ora Cod Eveniment 1 X 2 1X X2 12
sâ. 14:30 2563 (F) Aston Villa - (F) Brighton 1.23 5.30 9.25 0.00 3.34 1.05













Ora Cod Eveniment 1 X 2 1X X2 12
sâ. 22:00 1850 All Boys - Nueva Chicago 1.80 2.80 5.05 1.08 1.78 1.29
sâ. 22:00 1853 Patronato - Guillermo Brown 1.75 3.00 5.05 1.09 1.86 1.26
sâ. 23:59 1854 Alvarado - San Martin SJ 2.95 2.75 2.45 1.41 1.28 1.30
sâ. 23:59 3568 Def. de Belgrano - Temperley 1.93 2.80 4.25 1.13 1.67 1.29
Faza Grupelor!




Ora Cod Eveniment 1 X 2 1X X2 12
sâ. 23:59 3675 (F) Adelaide Utd - (F) Brisbane Roar 1.70 3.95 4.05 1.18 1.98 1.16
sâ. 23:59 3676 (F) Newcastle Jets - (F) Canberra Utd 2.90 3.85 2.10 1.64 1.35 1.18
+ 32 speciale
































Ora Cod Eveniment 1 X 2 1X X2 12
sâ. 19:00 2296 Wiener SC - Ried 5.10 4.35 1.53 2.32 1.12 1.14
Sferturi de Finala! Un singur meci!





























Ora Cod Eveniment 1 X 2 1X X2 12
sâ. 17:00 1280 RWD Molenbeek - Tin. Standard Liege 1.30 4.95 7.20 1.02 2.90 1.07
sâ. 21:00 3677 Lierse K. - Beerschot 2.90 3.45 2.10 1.56 1.29 1.18
+ 30 speciale






























Ora Cod Eveniment 1 X 2 1X X2 12
sâ. 20:30 1902 Sao Bento SP - Mirassol 3.45 3.00 2.15 1.59 1.24 1.28
sâ. 21:00 1903 Ferroviaria - Sao Bernardo 2.35 3.00 3.00 1.30 1.49 1.28
sâ. 21:00 1904 Guarani - Bragantino 3.60 3.10 2.05 1.65 1.22 1.27
sâ. 23:30 1907 Palmeiras - Santos AP 1.70 3.45 4.70 1.13 1.97 1.21





























Ora Cod Eveniment 1 X 2 1X X2 12
sâ. 23:00 2226 Dep. Magallanes - Union La Calera 2.45 3.15 2.60 1.36 1.41 1.22
sâ. 23:59 2231 U.Espanola - Everton Del Mar 2.65 3.10 2.45 1.41 1.35 1.23
+ 13 speciale













Ora Cod Eveniment 1 X 2 1X X2 12
sâ. 15:00 1199 Karmiotissa - AEK Larnaca 4.85 3.60 1.60 2.05 1.10 1.17
sâ. 15:00 1200 Olympiakos Nicosia - Enos.Paralimni 2.45 3.00 2.70 1.34 1.41 1.25





























Ora Cod Eveniment 1 X 2 1X X2 12
sâ. 22:30 1237 Indep. Medellin - Santa Fe 1.90 3.25 3.70 1.19 1.71 1.22
sâ. 23:59 1242 Jaguares - Atl. Nacional Medellin 3.55 3.05 2.00 1.62 1.20 1.24
sâ. 23:59 1246 Dep. Pasto - America De Cali 2.45 3.00 2.70 1.34 1.41 1.25













Ora Cod Eveniment 1 X 2 1X X2 12
sâ. 23:59 1329 Perez Zeledon - Guanacasteca 1.95 3.35 3.35 1.22 1.66 1.20
+ 13 speciale













Ora Cod Eveniment 1 X 2 1X X2 12
sâ. 15:30 5511 Ajman - Al Nasr D. 3.00 3.20 2.15 1.53 1.27 1.21
sâ. 15:30 5515 Shabab Al Ahli Dubai - Dibba Al Fujairah 1.23 5.30 9.25 0.00 3.34 1.05
sâ. 18:15 5516 Baniyas - Sharjah 4.55 3.90 1.58 2.08 1.11 1.14
+ 29 speciale





























Ora Cod Eveniment 1 X 2 1X X2 12
sâ. 14:00 2202 Inter Turku - Mariehamn 1.65 3.70 4.15 1.13 1.94 1.15
sâ. 14:45 2203 Haka - Ilves 2.50 3.25 2.50 1.40 1.40 1.21
sâ. 14:45 2208 Seinajoen JK - VPS Vaasa 2.05 3.40 3.05 1.27 1.59 1.19
sâ. 15:00 2209 Honka - KTP 1.37 4.50 6.35 1.04 2.61 1.09
sâ. 15:00 2210 KUPS - AC Oulu 1.60 3.80 4.65 1.11 2.07 1.15
Faza Grupelor!





























Ora Cod Eveniment 1 X 2 1X X2 12
sâ. 15:00 4337 Dresda - Hallescher 1.70 3.50 4.35 1.13 1.92 1.19
sâ. 15:00 4343 Saarbrucken - Elversberg 2.65 3.10 2.45 1.41 1.35 1.23
sâ. 15:00 4344 Wehen - Viktoria Koln 1.75 3.60 3.85 1.17 1.84 1.17
sâ. 15:00 4345 Zwickau - Meppen 2.15 3.10 3.10 1.26 1.53 1.23
sâ. 15:00 5461 Ingolstadt - Borussia Dortmund II 1.72 3.50 4.10 1.14 1.87 1.18
sâ. 15:00 5506 Osnabruck - Aue 1.70 3.55 4.15 1.14 1.89 1.17




Ora Cod Eveniment 1 X 2 1X X2 12
sâ. 14:00 1288 Hamburg SV II - Eint. Norderstedt 2.25 3.45 2.65 1.35 1.48 1.18
sâ. 15:00 1326 Kickers Emden - SSV Jeddeloh II 4.70 4.55 1.50 2.29 1.12 1.10
sâ. 15:00 3782 Holstein Kiel II - BSV SW Rehden 1.70 3.80 4.15 1.16 1.96 1.17




Ora Cod Eveniment 1 X 2 1X X2 12
sâ. 14:00 1344 Babelsberg - Hertha BSC Berlin II 2.00 3.40 3.15 1.25 1.62 1.19
sâ. 14:00 1353 Berliner AK 07 - BFC Dynamo 2.20 3.45 2.75 1.33 1.51 1.19




Ora Cod Eveniment 1 X 2 1X X2 12
sâ. 15:00 1292 1.FC Kaan-Marienborn - Lippstadt 1.85 3.80 3.25 1.23 1.73 1.14
sâ. 15:00 1294 Ahlen - Wiedenbruck 2.80 3.60 2.10 1.56 1.31 1.16
sâ. 15:00 1345 Oberhausen - Koln II 1.90 3.75 3.15 1.25 1.69 1.15
sâ. 15:00 1359 Schalke 04 II - Rodinghausen 2.20 3.25 2.95 1.30 1.53 1.22
sâ. 15:00 1368 Duren - SV Straelen 1.60 3.70 5.10 1.11 2.12 1.18
sâ. 15:00 1369 Fortuna Dusseldorf II - B. Monchengladbach II 2.85 3.55 2.10 1.57 1.31 1.17
sâ. 15:00 1377 Fortuna Koln - Wattenscheid 1.33 4.80 7.15 1.03 2.84 1.09
sâ. 15:00 1379 Wuppertaler - Bocholt 1.48 4.20 5.10 1.08 2.28 1.11
+ 4 speciale




Ora Cod Eveniment 1 X 2 1X X2 12
sâ. 10:30 1394 Sreenidi Deccan - Churchill Brothers 2.15 3.35 2.90 1.30 1.54 1.20




Ora Cod Eveniment 1 X 2 1X X2 12
sâ. 14:00 5543 Mumbai City - Hyderabad 1.60 3.95 4.50 1.13 2.08 1.14
sâ. 16:00 1427 Northeast United - Jamshedpur 3.80 3.75 1.75 1.87 1.18 1.16
+ 4 speciale




Ora Cod Eveniment 1 X 2 1X X2 12
sâ. 11:00 1399 Persik Kediri - PSIS Semarang 3.15 3.15 2.10 1.56 1.25 1.22
sâ. 13:30 1425 Arema FC - PSM Makassar 3.05 3.15 2.20 1.53 1.28 1.24
+ 29 speciale





























Ora Cod Eveniment 1 X 2 1X X2 12
sâ. 15:00 1452 Nes Tziona - H. Beer Sheva 5.95 4.20 1.40 2.44 1.04 1.10
sâ. 17:30 1453 Maccabi Tel Aviv - Sakhnin 1.18 5.85 10.90 0.00 3.77 1.03
sâ. 18:00 1454 Hapoel Haifa - Ashdod 2.65 3.15 2.40 1.42 1.35 1.22
sâ. 18:00 1455 Hapoel Jerusalem - Netanya 2.45 3.00 2.70 1.34 1.41 1.25
sâ. 19:30 1463 Kiryat Shmona - Beitar Jer. 2.50 3.15 2.55 1.38 1.40 1.22
+ 29 speciale





























Ora Cod Eveniment 1 X 2 1X X2 12
sâ. 15:30 1511 Carrarese - Montevarchi Calcio 1.65 3.40 4.75 1.10 1.96 1.19
sâ. 15:30 1512 Entella - Fermana 1.45 3.50 7.45 1.02 2.36 1.18
sâ. 15:30 1513 Fiorenzuola - Olbia 1.77 3.20 4.30 1.13 1.82 1.22
sâ. 15:30 1514 San Donato - Vis Pesaro 2.50 2.90 2.75 1.33 1.40 1.27
sâ. 15:30 1516 Torres - Lucchese 2.80 2.75 2.55 1.37 1.31 1.29
sâ. 18:30 1517 Ancona - Reggiana 3.60 2.80 2.10 1.56 1.19 1.29
sâ. 18:30 1518 Pontedera - Alessandria 1.77 3.20 4.30 1.13 1.82 1.22
sâ. 18:30 1519 Recanatese - Imolese 2.25 2.75 3.30 1.23 1.49 1.30
sâ. 18:30 1556 Rimini - Gubbio 2.65 2.75 2.70 1.34 1.35 1.30
sâ. 18:30 1931 Cesena - Siena 1.80 2.95 4.80 1.11 1.81 1.27





























Ora Cod Eveniment 1 X 2 1X X2 12
sâ. 23:59 2688 Cruz Azul - Tigres 2.80 3.15 2.30 1.47 1.32 1.22
sâ. 23:59 2691 Santos Laguna - Club America 2.90 3.45 2.10 1.56 1.29 1.18
sâ. 23:59 4368 Leon - Pachuca 2.65 3.35 2.30 1.46 1.35 1.19





























Ora Cod Eveniment 1 X 2 1X X2 12
sâ. 23:00 1461 Sportivo Trinidense - Cerro Porteno 5.15 3.80 1.55 2.16 1.09 1.16
sâ. 23:59 1462 Resistencia FC - Libertad Asuncion 6.00 4.10 1.43 2.41 1.05 1.12
+ 4 speciale




Ora Cod Eveniment 1 X 2 1X X2 12
sâ. 17:00 1693 Fafe - Braga B 2.75 3.05 2.40 1.43 1.33 1.24
sâ. 17:00 1694 Vitoria Guimaraes B - Sao Joao Ver 3.35 3.20 2.05 1.62 1.24 1.23
sâ. 17:00 2340 Fontinhas - Real SC 2.05 3.20 3.25 1.24 1.60 1.22
sâ. 17:00 5559 Montalegre - Varzim 3.15 2.95 2.20 1.51 1.25 1.26
Faza Grupelor!





























Ora Cod Eveniment 1 X 2 1X X2 12
sâ. 13:00 5557 Oliveirense - Vilafranquense 2.50 3.00 2.65 1.35 1.39 1.25
sâ. 16:00 5558 Moreirense - Academico Viseu 1.95 3.35 3.35 1.22 1.66 1.20
sâ. 17:30 5560 FC Porto B - Belenenses 1.67 3.55 4.35 1.12 1.94 1.17
sâ. 17:30 5562 Nacional M. - Torreense 2.40 3.05 2.75 1.33 1.43 1.24
+ 29 speciale





























Ora Cod Eveniment 1 X 2 1X X2 12
sâ. 15:35 1697 Al Wakrah - Al-Gharafa 1.65 3.85 4.20 1.14 1.99 1.15
sâ. 15:35 1699 Al-Sadd - Umm-Salal 1.28 5.35 7.05 1.02 3.01 1.05
sâ. 18:00 1703 AL Duhail SC - Al Ahli Doha 1.33 5.20 6.05 1.05 2.77 1.06
sâ. 18:00 1705 Al-Rayyan - Al Arabi Doha 4.10 3.70 1.70 1.93 1.15 1.17
+ 29 speciale





























Ora Cod Eveniment 1 X 2 1X X2 12
sâ. 17:00 5566 Arbroath - Raith 2.50 3.15 2.55 1.38 1.40 1.22
sâ. 17:00 5567 Hamilton - Dundee FC 3.90 3.65 1.73 1.87 1.16 1.16
sâ. 17:00 5571 Inverness - Morton 2.55 3.15 2.50 1.40 1.38 1.22
sâ. 17:00 5572 Partick Thistle - Cove Rangers 1.58 3.80 4.65 1.10 2.07 1.14
+ 29 speciale





























Ora Cod Eveniment 1 X 2 1X X2 12
sâ. 17:00 1541 Airdrieonians - Clyde 1.30 4.70 7.80 1.01 2.90 1.08
sâ. 17:00 1542 Alloa - Peterhead 1.30 4.60 8.10 0.00 2.90 1.09
sâ. 17:00 1555 Dunfermline - Montrose 1.70 3.60 4.20 1.14 1.92 1.17
sâ. 17:00 1560 Kelty Hearts - Falkirk 3.15 3.30 2.05 1.60 1.25 1.20
sâ. 17:00 1562 Queen of South - Edinburgh City 1.80 3.50 3.70 1.18 1.78 1.17
+ 13 speciale













Ora Cod Eveniment 1 X 2 1X X2 12
sâ. 17:00 1572 Stenhousemuir - Dumbarton 2.65 3.15 2.40 1.42 1.35 1.22
sâ. 17:00 1826 Forfar Athletic - Stranraer 2.05 3.35 3.10 1.26 1.59 1.20
sâ. 17:00 2355 East Fife - Stirling 2.90 3.35 2.15 1.54 1.30 1.20
sâ. 17:00 4354 Bonnyrigg Rose - Annan 2.70 3.30 2.30 1.47 1.34 1.20
sâ. 17:00 4355 Elgin City - Albion Rovers 1.75 3.50 3.95 1.16 1.84 1.18
+ 10 speciale










Ora Cod Eveniment 1 X 2 1X X2 12
sâ. 14:00 2356 Banska Bystrica - Slovan Bratislava 6.10 4.05 1.45 2.41 1.06 1.14
Optimi de Finala! Un singur meci!




Ora Cod Eveniment 1 X 2 1X X2 12
sâ. 18:00 1936 Linense - Linares 2.25 2.90 3.10 1.25 1.48 1.26
sâ. 18:00 1937 R. Union - CF Intercity 2.05 3.05 3.40 1.21 1.59 1.24
sâ. 20:00 1938 Cornella - Barcelona B 2.50 2.90 2.75 1.33 1.40 1.27
sâ. 20:00 1940 Deportivo La Coruna - Merida 1.40 3.80 7.55 1.01 2.50 1.15
sâ. 20:00 1941 Murcia - R. Sociedad B 2.25 3.00 3.00 1.27 1.49 1.25
sâ. 20:00 1945 Talavera de La Reina - Algeciras 2.75 2.90 2.50 1.40 1.33 1.27
Faza Grupelor!










Ora Cod Eveniment 1 X 2 1X X2 12
sâ. 17:30 1969 Burgos Promesas - Real Oviedo B 2.90 2.80 2.45 1.41 1.29 1.29
sâ. 18:00 1971 Real Valladolid B - Polvorin 1.60 3.40 5.25 1.08 2.04 1.19










Ora Cod Eveniment 1 X 2 1X X2 12
sâ. 17:30 1970 Union Mutilvera - Beasain 2.10 2.95 3.40 1.21 1.56 1.26
sâ. 18:00 1972 San Juan - Cirbonero 2.10 2.90 3.45 1.21 1.56 1.27










Ora Cod Eveniment 1 X 2 1X X2 12
sâ. 17:15 1968 Diocesano - Navalcarnero 2.90 2.95 2.35 1.45 1.29 1.26




Ora Cod Eveniment 1 X 2 1X X2 12
sâ. 13:00 1581 (F) Athletic Bilbao - (F) Tenerife 2.15 3.40 2.85 1.30 1.53 1.19
sâ. 13:00 2358 (F) Alhama CF Femenino - (F) Levante 1.85 3.65 3.40 1.22 1.74 1.16
sâ. 17:00 3524 (F) Alaves - (F) Levante 8.40 5.95 1.23 3.45 1.01 1.04
+ 13 speciale













Ora Cod Eveniment 1 X 2 1X X2 12
sâ. 13:00 5575 Chiangrai Utd - Prachuap 1.62 3.65 4.55 1.11 2.01 1.16
sâ. 13:30 5576 Pathum United - Buriram 3.20 3.40 1.98 1.63 1.24 1.19
sâ. 14:00 2362 Sukhothai - Muang Thong Utd 3.10 3.50 2.00 1.63 1.26 1.18
+ 4 speciale




Ora Cod Eveniment 1 X 2 1X X2 12
sâ. 12:30 5337 Udon Thani FC - Krabi FC 2.25 3.45 2.75 1.35 1.51 1.20
sâ. 13:00 5338 Trat FC - Suphanburi 2.75 3.20 2.35 1.46 1.34 1.23
sâ. 13:30 5345 Chiangmai Utd - Samut Prakan City 1.72 3.40 4.45 1.13 1.91 1.20
sâ. 14:00 5347 Rajpracha - Ayutthaya Utd 3.35 3.45 1.92 1.68 1.22 1.18
+ 29 speciale





























Ora Cod Eveniment 1 X 2 1X X2 12
sâ. 12:30 2254 Bandirmaspor - Denizlispor 1.37 4.50 6.75 1.04 2.67 1.10
sâ. 12:30 2255 Erzurumspor BB - Tuzlaspor 1.85 3.40 3.65 1.19 1.74 1.19
sâ. 15:00 2256 Boluspor - Pendikspor 2.30 3.10 2.85 1.31 1.47 1.23
sâ. 18:00 2257 Rizespor - Yeni Malatyaspor 1.47 4.05 5.45 1.07 2.30 1.12





























Ora Cod Eveniment 1 X 2 1X X2 12
sâ. 14:45 2673 RC Montevideo - Boston River 2.95 3.15 2.35 1.51 1.33 1.27
sâ. 22:00 2921 Penarol - CA Cerro 1.38 4.15 6.95 1.03 2.57 1.12
sâ. 23:59 2327 Cerro Largo - CA River Plate 3.15 3.05 2.15 1.53 1.25 1.24
Ora Cod Eveniment 1 X 2 1X X2 12
sâ. 19:00 4522 AC Milan - Castiga Serie A 30.00 0.00 0.00 0.00 0.00 0.00
sâ. 19:00 4523 AS Roma - Castiga Serie A 75.00 0.00 0.00 0.00 0.00 0.00
sâ. 19:00 4524 Atalanta - Castiga Serie A 65.00 0.00 0.00 0.00 0.00 0.00
sâ. 19:00 4525 Bologna - Castiga Serie A 999.00 0.00 0.00 0.00 0.00 0.00
sâ. 19:00 4526 Cremonese - Castiga Serie A 999.00 0.00 0.00 0.00 0.00 0.00
sâ. 19:00 4528 Empoli - Castiga Serie A 999.00 0.00 0.00 0.00 0.00 0.00
sâ. 19:00 4529 Fiorentina - Castiga Serie A 850.00 0.00 0.00 0.00 0.00 0.00
sâ. 19:00 4535 Inter Milano - Castiga Serie A 13.00 0.00 0.00 0.00 0.00 0.00
sâ. 19:00 4536 Juventus - Castiga Serie A 60.00 0.00 0.00 0.00 0.00 0.00
sâ. 19:00 4540 Lazio - Castiga Serie A 60.00 0.00 0.00 0.00 0.00 0.00
sâ. 19:00 4544 Lecce - Castiga Serie A 999.00 0.00 0.00 0.00 0.00 0.00
sâ. 19:00 4548 Monza - Castiga Serie A 999.00 0.00 0.00 0.00 0.00 0.00
sâ. 19:00 4549 Napoli - Castiga Serie A 1.10 0.00 0.00 0.00 0.00 0.00
sâ. 19:00 4550 Salernitana - Castiga Serie A 999.00 0.00 0.00 0.00 0.00 0.00
sâ. 19:00 4552 Sampdoria - Castiga Serie A 999.00 0.00 0.00 0.00 0.00 0.00
sâ. 19:00 4556 Sassuolo - Castiga Serie A 900.00 0.00 0.00 0.00 0.00 0.00
sâ. 19:00 4557 Spezia - Castiga Serie A 999.00 0.00 0.00 0.00 0.00 0.00
sâ. 19:00 4559 Torino - Castiga Serie A 500.00 0.00 0.00 0.00 0.00 0.00
sâ. 19:00 4563 Udinese - Castiga Serie A 750.00 0.00 0.00 0.00 0.00 0.00
sâ. 19:00 4564 Verona - Castiga Serie A 999.00 0.00 0.00 0.00 0.00 0.00
1 - Castiga Italia Seria A 2022-2023!
+ 15 speciale















Ora Cod Eveniment 1 X 2 1X X2
sâ. 16:00 1867 Peristeri - Apollon Patras 1.10 25.00 8.10 1.01 4.95
sâ. 17:00 1868 Promitheas - AS Karditsas 1.24 19.00 4.60 1.12 3.28
sâ. 19:15 1847 Aris - AEK Atena 1.62 14.00 2.55 1.39 2.02
+ 15 speciale















Ora Cod Eveniment 1 X 2 1X X2
sâ. 12:00 4298 Manisa Bbsk - Tofas 2.50 14.00 1.65 1.98 1.41
sâ. 14:30 4300 Bahcesehir Kol. - Turk Telekom 3.00 15.00 1.47 2.32 1.29
sâ. 17:00 4303 Galatasaray - Petkim Spor 1.27 18.00 4.30 1.14 3.09
sâ. 19:30 4305 Pinar Karsiyaka - Besiktas 1.45 15.00 3.10 1.27 2.37





Ora Cod Eveniment 1 X 2 1X X2
sâ. 23:59 2999 (F) Melbourne Boomers - (F) Bendigo Spirit 1.35 16.00 3.35 1.21 2.61
+ 15 speciale















Ora Cod Eveniment 1 X 2 1X X2
sâ. 16:30 3349 BBC Nord Dragonz - Wels 6.60 22.00 1.10 4.95 1.04




Ora Cod Eveniment 1 X 2 1X X2
sâ. 17:30 3373 Zrinjski Mostar - Slavija Sarajevo 2.50 14.00 1.60 2.06 1.41
+ 15 speciale















Ora Cod Eveniment 1 X 2 1X X2
sâ. 19:00 2165 Opava - Decin 1.53 14.00 2.65 1.32 2.07
sâ. 19:00 2166 Pardubice - Usti nad Labem 1.48 14.00 2.80 1.28 2.17
sâ. 19:00 3002 Olomoucko - Nymburk 8.80 25.00 1.06 5.18 0.00




Ora Cod Eveniment 1 X 2 1X X2
sâ. 15:00 3890 Latvijas Universitate - Tallinna Kalev 1.53 14.00 2.65 1.32 2.07
sâ. 18:00 3892 Kk Rapla - Tartu U. 1.95 12.00 1.97 1.59 1.60
sâ. 18:30 3895 Prometey - BC Kalev 1.17 19.00 5.20 1.06 3.55
+ 12 speciale












+ 4 speciale




Ora Cod Eveniment 1 X 2 1X X2
sâ. 15:00 3900 (F) Alba Berlin - (F) Marburg 1.30 17.00 3.75 1.22 3.15